SWFL Tryout/Scout Day

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Braden Altman FL Bartow 2023 OF
Jackson Altman FL Lakeland 2024 2B
Daniel Berkley FL North Fort Myers 2023 RHP
Jake Billings FL Island Coast 2022 LHP Keiser University
Austin Black FL Bonita Springs 2022 RHP
Mason Blackburn FL Mariner 2024 3B
Blake Busbee FL North Fort Myers 2023 OF Lipscomb
CJ Bussell FL Naples 2022 SS Barry University
Dylan Cleveland FL Gulf Coast 2022 RHP
Carlos Cuello FL Gulf Coast 2023 SS
Jean Cuello FL Gulf Coast 2022 SS
Jake D'Altrui FL Fort Myers 2022 SS Flagler College
William De la cruz FL Avond havo Aruba 2022 OF
Scott Edwards FL Canterbury 2022 OF Coastal Carolina
Jake Ellis FL Ida Baker 2022 C
Michael Farina FL Gulf Coast 2023 RHP
Tanner Filla FL Bishop Verot 2022 RHP
Evan Garcia FL Gulf Coast 2024 OF
David Quaid Goff FL Charlotte 2022 SS South Florida State
Joshua Guitard FL Barron Collier 2024 OF
Preston Heben FL Bishop Verot 2022 C St. Petersburg College
Evan Hermanson FL Gulf Coast 2024 C
Clayton Hicks FL George Jenkins 2022 1B
Robert Hyatt FL Gulf Coast 2024 2B
Zachary Johnson FL Riverdale 2023 OF
Jeremy Kelly FL International School of Aruba 2020 OF
Ian Kozlowsky FL Gulf Coast 2023 RHP
Will Kramer FL Gulf Coast 2024 RHP
Alex Kuenzle FL Barron Collier 2024 OF Florida State
Louis Marsala FL Gulf Coast 2024 1B
Caleb Martos FL Westminster Academy 2022 OF Barry University
Benjamin McDonald FL Lakeland Christian 2022 1B
Miles McMullin FL Lely 2022 OF
Nathaniel Mendez FL Gulf Cost 2022 2B
Frankie Messina FL Palmetto Ridge 2022 C
Matthew Morales FL Mariner 2022 3B
Jeremiah Mulligan FL Lake Placid 2023 LHP
Nathaniel Muriel FL Harrison School of the Arts 2024 OF
Johnathon Negron FL Lakeland 2022 C
Hunter Nix FL Lakeland 2023 OF
Aiden Nolasco FL Gulf Coast 2022 SS
Kyle Nolasco FL Gulf Coast 2025 2B
Kyle Peckham FL Southwest Florida Christian 2021 OF Toccoa Falls College
Luke Pike FL George Jenkins 2022 OF
Dannyel Polanco FL Riverdale 2023 C
Rhett Raymer FL Gulf Coast 2022 RHP
Kevin RisCassi FL Bishop Verot 2022 C Flagler College
Alejandro Rodriguez FL Lakeland Senior High School 2023 C
Lucas Romano FL St. John Neumann 2024 OF
Michael Scalise FL Mariner 2021 LHP Indiana Institute of Technology
Nolan Shamoun FL Lakeland 2022 LHP
Preston Shemansky FL First Baptist Academy of Naples 2023 SS
Alexander Silvin FL Bonita Springs 2023 2B
Baker Tygart FL Bonita Springs 2022 SS South Florida State
Michael Vega-Marquez FL The Vine Christian Academy 2022 OF Northwestern Ohio
Logan Waldschmidt FL Braden River 2022 1B
Ryan Walker FL McKeel Academy of Technology 2023 C
Aiyden Walters FL Ida Baker 2023 OF
Jack Weber FL Newsome 2022 RHP
Myles Willard FL Winter Haven 2021 OF
William Wiltshire FL Canterbury 2022 OF Florida Southern College
Ryder Woodson FL Gulf Coast 2024 SS