Top Tier Roos Tryout

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
John Abraham FL Jesuit 2023 RHP
Austin Affrunti FL Clearwater Central Catholic 2021 C Saint Leo University
Michael Akers FL Jesuit 2022 OF
Bryce Andrews FL Steinbrenner 2023 C
John Barreto FL Brooks DeBartolo 2022 SS
Gustin Barrido FL Berkeley Prep 2023 SS
Hudson Beachy FL Berkeley Prep 2023 RHP
Anthony Beaton FL Wesley Chapel 2022 RHP
Jake Bechtel FL East Lake 2023 OF
Alexander Berinato FL Palm Harbor University 2022 RHP Barry University
McCall Biemiller FL Jesuit 2024 LHP
Austin Blevins FL Steinbrenner 2022 RHP
Jessiah Branch FL Dunedin 2022 SS
Beau Brightman FL Lakewood 2024 SS
Kevin Brunet FL Gaither 2024 C
Connor Bruseski FL East Lake 2023 3B
Owen Buggy FL N/A 2022 RHP
Keeton Burroughs FL Calvary Christian 2023 SS
Josh Castellani FL Dixie Hollins 2024 3B
Dylan Caudill FL Steinbrenner 2023 C
Vance Celiberti FL JW Mitchell 2023 1B
Dylan Chana FL Wesley Chapel 2023 OF
Ethan Chana FL Wesley Chapel 2023 RHP
Frank Chiliberti FL St. Thomas Aquinas 2023 1B
Jack Clark FL Jesuit 2024 OF
Hayden Cockman FL JW Mitchell 2022 C College of Central FL
Casey Cook FL Cypress Creek 2024 LHP
Andres Cortes FL Calvary Christian 2023 C
Zachary Crawford FL JW Mitchell 2022 SS Saint Leo University
Dylan DeGusipe FL Alonso 2022 OF
Nick DelNegro FL JW Mitchell 2022 LHP
Rocco DeMarinis FL Plant 2024 1B
Kodi Deskins FL Clearwater Central Cathloic 2023 C
Andrew Di Angelo FL St. Petersburg 2024 LHP
Jacob Dial FL Sickles 2024 C
Landon Dorman FL Palm Harbor University 2023 RHP
Aidan Dorrell FL Steinbrenner 2022 LHP
Jack Earnest FL Jesuit 2024 OF
Domenic Fernandez FL Robinson 2024 SS
Trey Fisher FL Jesuit 2022 LHP New York University
Alex Foss FL East Lake 2022 OF
Tyler Ganoe FL River Ridge 2022 OF
Chase Gilligan FL Wiregrass Ranch 2023 1B
Cade Ginder FL Bell Creek Academy 2024 RHP
Cooper Graham FL East Lake 2021 RHP
Anthony Gualemi FL River Ridge 2024 OF
Jayden Harriel FL East Lake 2024 3B
Trevor Harrison FL East Lake 2023 RHP
Ethan Heintz FL Carrollwood Day 2024 C
Marc Hersh FL Bishop McLauglin 2023 C
Fletcher Hislop FL St Petersburg HS 2023 OF
Peter Hourdas FL Palm Harbor University 2024 OF
Cole Huddleston FL Palm Harbor University 2024 SS
Atticus Huffstutler FL Lakewood 2024 C
Jaden Hughes FL Inspiration Academy 2023 1B
Alex Hunter FL Elfers Christian 2022 3B
Colin Juntunen FL Sickles 2023 2B
Skyler Keesee FL Alonso 2022 RHP
Chayce Kieck FL Bolles 2024 SS
Slayde Kinzinger FL Clearwater 2023 RHP
Aden Knowles FL Jesuit 2024 RHP
C.J. Koenck FL Seffner Christian Academy 2023 OF
Jace Kohler FL Calvary Christian 2024 SS
Kirk Kolano FL Plant 2023 1B
Kole Koncal FL Calvary Christian 2023 LHP
Creighton Koontz FL Jesuit 2024 3B
Cade Kurland FL Berkeley Prep 2023 SS Florida
Ethan Lebron FL Tarpon Springs 2022 LHP
Jackson Leggett Walford FL Palm Harbor University 2024 LHP
Matthew Lewandowski FL Clearwater Central Catholic 2022 3B
Matthew Logan FL JW Mitchell 2024 1B
Jacob Lozano FL Jesuit 2024 SS
Cameron Mallo FL Hillsborough 2024 SS
Landen Maroudis FL Calvary Christian 2023 SS North Carolina State
Justin Marshall FL Jesuit 2024 C
Quentin Meadows FL Wharton 2022 SS
Emmett Meeks FL Clearwater Central Catholic 2024 LHP
Wes Mendes FL Jesuit 2023 LHP Vanderbilt
Max Menendez FL Cypress Creek 2023 1B
Steven Milam NM Centennial 2023 SS Louisiana State
Aidan Miller FL JW Mitchell 2023 3B Arkansas
Ryan Mohr FL East Lake 2022 OF
Nick Monile FL Calvary Christian 2022 OF Niagara
Drew Montgomery FL Wharton 2024
CJ Moore FL Clearwater 2024 OF
Nick Neubauer FL East Lake 2024 RHP
Matthew Nguyen FL N/A. Still 7th Grade 2024 1B
Chase Nystrom FL JW Mitchell 2024 RHP
Liam O'Neil FL Cypress Creek 2023 RHP
Max Oliveira FL Tarpon Springs 2022 C New York University
David Parker FL Berkeley Prep 2024 3B
Zane Pestalozzi FL Jesuit 2024 OF
Liam Peterson FL Calvary Christian 2023 RHP Florida
Julius Pfau FL Berkeley Prep 2024 SS
DJ Pirela FL Jesuit 2024 OF
Reid Poley FL Clearwater Central Catholic 2024 OF
Jace Raburn FL Strawberry Crest 2023 OF
Anden Rady FL Key West 2023 OF
Andre Rameau FL Carrolwood Day School 2023 RHP
Nelson Ramos FL Northeast 2022 OF
Amai Rivera-Martinez FL Northeast 2022 1B Saint Leo University
Christopher Roberts FL Steinbrenner 2022 SS
Mitchell Rodriguez FL Lakeland Christian 2025 C Florida State
Matt Rose FL Calvary Christian 2022 2B South Florida
Cameron Roth FL Plant 2024 1B
Nick Saccasyn FL Palm Harbor University 2022 RHP Ashland University
Jayden Schemenaur FL East Lake 2022 1B
Sammy Seplowe FL Alonso 2022 OF
Connor Spink FL East Lake 2023 2B
Spencer Stephens FL Bolles 2024 1B
Jeret Taylor FL Tarpon Springs 2022 1B
Jackson Thomas FL Jesuit 2024 OF
Jacob Thomas FL Washburn Academy 2023 LHP
CJ Thornton FL Osceola 2022 3B
Mason Tootle FL East Lake 2024 2B
Jace Trautner FL JW Mitchell 2022 C
Judson Vann FL Clearwater Central Catholic 2024
Jake Vildostegui FL Steinbrenner 2022 OF
Cristofer Walley FL Citrus 2023 LHP
Zach Weishaar FL East Lake 2024 LHP
Ryan Welsh FL Osceola 2023 OF
Gabe Wheeler FL Clearwater Central Cathloic 2023 RHP
Mason Wilson FL Steinbrenner 2023 RHP
Nick Wilson FL Calvary Christian 2024 2B
Benjamin Wolf FL Seminole 2024 C
Colton Wombles AL Russell County 2023 C Auburn
Brady Wright FL East Lake 2024 RHP
Ryan Zambrano FL Clearwater Cental Catholic 2022 SS