Prep Baseball Report

Georgia Senior Games

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
William Alexander GA Victory Baptist School 2024 SS
Coy Argo GA Commerce 2024 OF Gordon State JC
Logan Bailey GA Creekview 2024 C Erskine College
Tyler Bennett GA East Jackson 2024 2B
Andrew Bernard GA Norcross 2024 SS Brevard College
Ben Bodoh GA Lassiter 2024 C Piedmont College
Talan Born GA West Forsyth 2024 SS
Jesse Chapman Jr GA Mceachern 2024 2B
Conner Christopher GA Ringgold 2024 C Cleveland State CC
Regan Cochran GA Pope 2024 OF Maryville College
Carter Cocks GA Norcross 2024 3B
Zaiden Cox GA Tallulah Falls 2024 OF
Foster Currie GA Sprayberry 2024 OF UNC Greensboro
John Dickerson GA Lassiter 2024 3B Piedmont College
Andrew Doherty GA North Gwinnett 2024 C
Tommy Dowd GA Cambridge 2024 RHP Young Harris College
Ross Ducey GA Benedictine military school 2024 SS
Branson Dykes GA North Oconee 2024 2B
Joshua Gray Emmett GA Apalachee 2024 LHP
Landon Estes GA North Paulding 2024 RHP Reinhardt University
Benen Fernandez GA Islands 2024 1B Miles College
Hardy Franklin GA Vidalia Heritage Academy 2024 OF
Lance Frazer GA Johns Creek 2024 RHP
Eli Gardenhire TN Boyd Buchanan 2024 LHP
Carter Gilliam GA Creekview 2024 OF
Brooks Gresehover GA Marietta 2024 SS Oglethorpe University
Sebastian Haggard GA Ringgold 2024 RHP Pennsylvania
Elias (Eli) Hanna GA Greater Atlanta Christian 2024 RHP Lincoln Memorial University
Virgil Heath GA Brookwood 2024 3B
Griffin Hedrick GA Lakeside 2024 C
Heath Henley GA Alexander 2024 RHP
Luke Herring GA Harrison 2024 3B
Brycen Horne GA Mary Persons 2024 RHP
Alec Hotaling GA Creekview 2024 C Auburn University-Montgo
Jordan Hudson GA Lowndes 2024 OF Tennessee-Martin
Lucas Hurd GA Lakeside 2024 SS Berry College
Ajay Jones GA North hall 2024 CF Kennesaw State
Carmelo Jones GA McEachern 2024 OF Miles College
Greg Jones GA Parkview 2024 1B
LaDorian Jordan GA Carrollton 2024 OF
Duncan Kennedy GA North Cobb 2024 RHP
David Kile GA Terrell Academy 2024 SS Albany State University
Logan Kimberl GA Greater Atlanta Christian 2024 SS
CJ Lovett GA Blessed Trinity 2024 2B
Will Maier GA Grayson 2024 RHP
Ethan Moore GA Collins Hill 2024 2B
Nick Morgan GA West Forsyth 2024 2B
Emil Nastase GA Blessed Trinity Catholic 2024 OF
Sebi Nastase GA Blessed trinity Catholic 2024 RHP
Austin Nipper GA Brantley County 2024 C Albany State University
Sean O'Brien GA North Paulding 2024 3B Auburn University-Montgo
Jordan Oldknow GA Seckinger 2024 3B
Max Owens GA Heritage 2024 C
Brady Perry GA Villa Rica 2024 OF
Robert Petagrew GA Grayson 2024 1B
Zach Pharr GA Villa Rica 2024 1B
Clayton Rice GA Winder-Barrow 2024 3B Knox College
Brian Rivera GA Kennesaw Mountain 2024 2B
Juniel Rodriguez GA Dacula 2024 3B
Owen Rogers GA Mill Creek 2024 OF
Henry Rumph GA Milton 2024 OF Tampa
Jake Sabo GA Etowah 2024 SS
Talan Shirey GA Darlington 2024 2B Birmingham Southern College
Luke Sims GA Calhoun 2024 C
Cameron Smith GA Tift County 2024 C
Korbyn Sosebee GA North Hall 2024 OF
Devyn Strickland GA Alexander 2024 OF Kentucky Christian University
Dozier Swain GA Terrell Academy 2024 OF Georgia Highlands JC
Landon Tankersley GA Houston County 2024 RHP
Jordan Taylor GA Peachtree Ridge 2024 OF Toccoa Falls College
Myles Thomas GA Eagle's Landing Christian Academy 2024 1B
Will Timpano ON Patrick Fogarty Catholic 2024 C Alfred University
Reginald Tuggle GA Rockdale County 2024 SS Savannah State
Tyler Vandiver GA Walton 2024 1B
Eli Walker GA Lakeview-Fort Oglethorpe 2024 2B
William Wallace GA Archer 2024 OF
Tyler Walling GA Wayne County 2024 C
Garrett Waugh GA East Jackson 2024 LHP
Gavin Wein GA Cambridge 2024 RHP
Mason Westmoreland GA Villa Rica 2024 SS Southern Union State CC
Thomas Wharton GA Milton 2024 OF
Shelton Whigham GA Roswell 2024 1B
Alex Whiteside GA Marietta 2024 C
Haldyn Williams GA Haralson County 2024 C
Austin Williamson GA Grayson 2024 SS Augusta University
Maxx Williamson GA Central 2024 2B
Sawyer Wilson GA Cartersville 2024 RHP Kennesaw State
Preston Wright GA Stockbridge 2024 OF
Cliff Wysinger II GA Eagles Landing 2024 OF Auburn University-Montgo