Fall Upperclass Games

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Blake Aita GA Woodstock 2022 RHP Kennesaw State
Anthony Bonacci GA Norcross 2021 RHP Chattanooga State CC
Brennan Boone GA Harrison 2021 RHP Oglethorpe University
Robert Bottoms GA West Forsyth 2021 2B
Jacob Bringuel GA Whitewater 2020 RHP
Jarrett Burney GA North Gwinnett 2020 SS Reinhardt University
Reece Chambers GA Cherokee bluff 2021 3B
Dylan Clark GA Gainesville 2021 C
Bryan Colavecchio GA North Gwinnett 2021 3B
Garrison Coleman GA Woodstock 2021 SS
Joshua Compton GA East Jackson 2020 RHP
Ryan Cosby GA Mountain View 2020 OF
Carson Curry GA North Gwinnett 2020 RHP
Aidan Daly GA Campbell 2021 OF
Dillon Dankowski GA Denmark 2021 1B Cleveland Community College
Corian Davis GA Campbell 2021 OF South Carolina-Lancaster JC
Dallas Deas GA North Cobb Christian 2021 OF Young Harris College
Jaylen Dickey GA McEachern 2020 C
Brayden Eavenson GA Elbert County 2020 OF
Jake Edwards GA Kell 2021 1B
Cole Ellis GA Etowah 2021 OF Piedmont College
Kayden Everett GA Berrien 2021 C Bucks County CC
Jacob Fairbanks GA Greater Atlanta Christian 2021 OF
Triston Farmer GA Stephens County 2020 C
Ethan Fry GA North Cobb 2020 RHP LaGrange College
Ethan Grandchamp GA North Gwinnett 2021 SS
Glenn Green GA Sandy Creek 2021 3B Georgia
Thomas Greeson GA Mountain View 2021 LHP Gordon State JC
Owin Gunyon GA Fideles Christian School 2021 2B
Jacob Hall GA McEachern 2021 OF
Cooper Hardee GA Buford 2020 RHP
Logan Hare GA Habersham Central 2021 3B
Christian Harmon GA Norcross 2021 RHP Gordon State JC
Todd Hill GA Buford 2020 2B
Parker Hughes GA Lassiter 2021 OF LaGrange College
Coby Hunt GA North Forsyth 2021 OF
Jose Jennings GA Duluth 2020 RHP
Christian King GA Habersham Central 2020 C
Brendan Kraus GA Campbell 2021 2B
Justin Larrea GA Rabun Gap Nacoochee 2021 LHP East Georgia State JC
Dylan Laspesa GA Buford 2021 RHP
Hunner Lawrence GA Strong Rock Christian 2021 C Georgia Southwestern State University
Eli Ledford GA Buford 2020 2B
Micah Ledford GA Mountain View 2021 RHP
Amari Lewis GA Collins Hill 2021 2B
Demari Lewis GA Collins hill 2021 OF
Elijah (EJ) Lewis GA Houston County 2021 OF Barton College
Ashton Long GA North Gwinnett 2021 1B Crown College
Hampton Mamay GA Duluth 2020 OF
Trey Maxian GA North Gwinnett 2021 OF
Jerrod Miller GA Savannah Christian 2021 2B
Ryan Mimbs GA East Laurens 2021 3B
Donson Morain GA Young Americans Christian 2021 1B Rend Lake JC
Sean Murphy GA Lanier 2021 SS
Shane Newsome GA Holy Innocents Episcopal 2021 SS
Kaito Ono GA Duluth 2020 3B
Elijah Padgett GA Adairsville 2021 RHP Toccoa Falls College
Brendan Parks GA North Atlanta 2020 LHP Seminole State College of Florida
Hunter Parks GA Apalachee 2020 RHP Emmanuel College (Georgia)
John Raines GA Harrison 2021 RHP Georgia College & State University
Luke Reed GA Coahulla Creek 2021 2B Johnson University
Landon Richards GA Jefferson 2021 C
Davis Richardson GA LaFayette 2021 1B Truett-McConnell College
Matthew Schlein GA Westside 2020 1B
Braden Schuman GA Savannah Christian Prep 2021 OF
Nick Sellers GA Jefferson 2021 OF Chattanooga State CC
Rylan Serna GA Lanier 2021 3B
Caleb Spikes GA Mill Creek 2021 OF
Cam Suto GA Sprayberry 2021 1B Lee University
Jacob Thompson GA Starr's Mill 2021 RHP Covenant College
AJ Ventry GA North Paulding 2021 RHP
Jim Lauson Walls GA Whitewater 2021 RHP
Jay Watts GA Allatoona 2021 1B
Spencer Wilkins GA Strong Rock Christian 2021 RHP Kennesaw State
Nathan Williams GA North Cobb 2020 RHP Mississippi State
Landon Youngblood GA Bethlehem Christian 2020 2B
Michael Zarrillo GA Holy Innocents Episcopal 2021 SS Lafayette