Georgia JUCO Scout Day

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Baylor Akin GA Harrison 2021 Georgia Highlands JC
Marcerio Allen GA Dacula 2019 SS Kennesaw State
Ethan Anderson GA River Ridge 2019 OF Georgia Highlands JC
Mason Ashby GA Hebron Christian Academy 2020
Dwight Banks GA McEachern 2020 SS Gordon State JC
Jaden Bankston GA Mary Persons 2021 SS South Georgia State JC
Nolan Barr GA Bainbridge 2021 OF Andrew JC
Josh Bassett GA Effingham 2021 RHP
Cole Baucom GA Jeff Davis 2021 RHP Andrew JC
Anthony Bautista FL Mariner 2020 Andrew JC
Sam Bennett GA Cook County 2018 SS Abraham Baldwin Agricultural JC
Alex Blount GA Upson Lee 2020
Ethan Booth GA Eastside 2021 C
Jake Boyna SC Nation Ford 2021 RHP Abraham Baldwin Agricultural JC
Noah Braddy GA Manchester 2020 C
Beau Brand GA Union Grove 2020 SS
Zayd Brannigan GA Dominion 2020 OF Georgia Highlands JC
Blake Brockington GA Wayne County 2021
Jim Brown GA Bremen 2020 1B East Georgia State JC
Chris Buchanan GA Whitewater 2021 C Georgia Highlands JC
Brent Burford GA Jackson 2020 C Andrew JC
Logan Byerly GA Sandy Creek 2020 OF Andrew JC
Andres Camargo FL Plant 2021 RHP East Georgia State JC
Christian Campbell GA Effingham County 2020 SS South Georgia State JC
Luke Cartenuto GA West Forsyth 2020 RHP Gordon State JC
Caleb Carter GA Chetattee 2020 Georgia Highlands JC
Jayden Chance GA Perry 2020 RHP
Bryce Clark GA Harrison 2020 RHP Georgia Highlands JC
Julian Clements GA Kings Ridge Christian 2021 RHP South Georgia State JC
Brayden Cole GA Rockmart 2020
Chris Cole GA North Paulding 2021 OF
Noah Coleman GA Walton Academy 2020 East Georgia State JC
Chase Coursey GA Lanier 2020 C East Georgia State JC
Mitchell Cowan GA Richmond Hill 2021 2B Andrew JC
Eli Crawford GA Locust Grove 2021 LHP Andrew JC
Ben Crawley GA Allatoona 2021 SS Andrew JC
Brian Crooms GA Metter 2021 RHP South Georgia State JC
Cameron Crosby GA Savannah Christian 2020 East Georgia State JC
Seth Crowe GA Coosa 2020 RHP Andrew JC
Henry Daniels GA Colquitt 2018 1B
Noah Dawkins GA Kell 2019 Gordon State JC
RJ Delaney GA Thomas County Central 2019 RHP Abraham Baldwin Agricultural JC
Logan DeLong GA Denmark 2020 Gordon State JC
Tyler Denison GA Wayne County 2021 RHP Abraham Baldwin Agricultural JC
Joseph DeSiena FL Atlantic Coast 2020 3B
Drew Dover GA Milton 2021 Gordon State JC
Garrett Dowell GA Madison County 2020 RHP Gordon State JC
Brayden Eavenson GA Elbert County 2020 OF
Adam Echols GA Madison County 2020
Farid Eljaiek FL Creekside 2020 OF Gordon State JC
Justin England GA South Paulding 2021 RHP Abraham Baldwin Agricultural JC
Ben Epperley GA Saint Andrews 2020 Andrew JC
Blake Falor FL N/A 2019
Maven Farmer GA Loganville 2021 RHP Abraham Baldwin Agricultural JC
Isaiah Felix GA Locust Grove 2021 C
Garitt Fender GA Lowndes 2021
Joe Fisher GA Cherokee 2021 OF Abraham Baldwin Agricultural JC
Zach Fletcher GA Thomas County Central 2020 East Georgia State JC
Landen Floyd GA Chattahoochee County 2021 OF Andrew JC
Davis Frachiseur GA East Paulding 2021 OF
Greyson Freeman GA Cherokee 2020 RHP Shorter University
Christopher Gaiter GA Carrollton 2019 1B
Ryan Getz GA Lassiter 2019 RHP Mercer
Noah Gilbert GA North Forsyth 2020 LHP Emmanuel College (Georgia)
Joey Gill GA Creekview 2019 LHP
Drew Ginther GA Locust Grove 2020 Andrew JC
Hunter Goff GA Brunswick 2020 3B
Maurice Gomez GA North Cobb Christian 2020 OF Chattahoochee Valley CC
Hunter Goodwin GA Worth County 2018 RHP Georgia
Caleb Granger FL North Florida Christian 2021 Andrew JC
Garrett Green FL Leon 2020 C
Jake Green GA Thomas County Central 2021 RHP East Georgia State JC
Josh Green GA South Forsyth 2020 RHP
Thomas Greeson GA Mountain View 2021 LHP Gordon State JC
Hart Griffin GA Cook 2020 LHP
Benjamin Griffis GA Appling County 2020
Trevor Gruszka GA Coffee 2021 SS Andrew JC
Hunter Gulledge GA Paulding County 2021 RHP Gordon State JC
Mikah Gustavson FL Columbia 2020 2B
Ollie Hahn FL Seminole 2021 C
Hayden Hall GA Central (Carroll) 2020 South Georgia State JC
Dawson Hamilton AL Dothan 2021 RHP Troy
Christian Harmon GA Norcross 2021 RHP Gordon State JC
Colton Harrell GA Bainbridge 2021 Andrew JC
Dawson Harrelson GA Appling County 2021 SS
Braydon Harvin AL Houston Academy 2021 RHP
Jack Hay FL St John Paul II 2019 C
Trenton Hedgepath FL Braden River 2021 C
Austin Hendricks GA Upson-Lee 2021 SS
Will Hensley GA Lambert 2020 OF Gordon State JC
Tristan Herring GA Camden County 2021
Kobe Hesters FL Pace 2020 2B
Chandler Hicks GA Alcovy 2021 OF Andrew JC
Athon Hines GA Schley 2021 Andrew JC
Grayson Hopkins GA John Milledge 2020 SS Abraham Baldwin Agricultural JC
Jackson Huguley AL Smiths Station 2020 1B East Georgia State JC
Rafael Jackson GA Dominion Christian 2020 OF Gordon State JC
Ty Jackson FL N/A 2020 C
Ryan Jacob GA Forsyth Central 2019 Georgia Highlands JC
Brock Jacobs SC D. W. Daniel 2021 RHP East Georgia State JC
Benjamin Jenkins GA Cherokee Bluff 2021
Luke Jester GA Early County 2020 Gordon State JC
Jeb Johnson GA Colquitt County 2021 RHP Abraham Baldwin Agricultural JC
Jett Justice GA Ware County 2021 OF East Georgia State JC
Charles Kachmar GA Brookwood 2021
Devin Keene GA Griffin 2019 1B
Derek Kent GA Union Grove 2021
Ian King GA Loganville 2020 C South Georgia State JC
Jude King GA Telfair County 2020 RHP Gordon State JC
Caleb Kirkland GA North Atlanta 2021 Andrew JC
Chase Kirkland GA Bacon County 2020 East Georgia State JC
Trevor Knowles GA Charlton County 2020 Gordon State JC
Max Kops NL Oosterhout 2020 Georgia Highlands JC
Noah Kuhaneck GA Long County 2022 RHP
Kyle Kuramoto FL Cardinal Gibbons 2019 OF
Zach Kwitkowski GA Hebron Christian 2021 East Georgia State JC
Ryan Lamar GA Harvester Christian 2021 RHP Gordon State JC
Luke Lee GA Hart County 2020 C
Caleb Leggett GA Jeff Davis 2020 LHP Jacksonville
Joseph Lindon GA Valdosta 2021
Davis Livingston GA Columbus 2020 Abraham Baldwin Agricultural JC
Jeffery Lonon GA Effingham County 2020 OF South Georgia State JC
Colton Lopez GA Harlem 2020 SS East Georgia State JC
Jayden Lopez FL Cypress Creek 2021 1B East Georgia State JC
Yoskar Lopez FL Nature Coast 2021 2B East Georgia State JC
Wes Lott GA Coffee 2020 SS South Georgia State JC
Adam Love GA Lassiter 2020 OF Georgia Highlands JC
Trevor Lovett GA North Cobb 2021 OF
Max Luke GA North Gwinnett 2020 1B Georgia Highlands JC
Evan Maddox GA Dominion 2021 RHP South Georgia State JC
Will Mahoney GA Wheeler 2021 East Georgia State JC
Colby Marchant GA Jeff Davis 2020 C
Tate Marks GA Piedmont Academy 2020 SS Gordon State JC
Jackson McCullough GA Bainbridge 2021 Andrew JC
Connor McGuire GA White County 2020
Garner Mckeon GA Mill Creek 2020 1B Gordon State JC
Carter McWilliams GA Allatoona 2021 2B Georgia Highlands JC
Landry Mead GA Vidalia 2021 RHP East Georgia State JC
Matthew Mebane GA West Laurens 2021 3B South Georgia State JC
Ben Medley GA Pope 2020 3B East Georgia State JC
Moises Mejia GA Windsor Forest 2020 SS
Pace Mercer GA Thomas County Central 2019 3B
Spencer Middleton GA Woodstock 2021 SS Andrew JC
Benson Miller GA Chestattee 2020 Georgia Highlands JC
Jason Miller GA Riverwood 2020 SS East Georgia State JC
Mike Miller GA Franklin County 2020 C Gordon State JC
Parker Mirick GA Brookwood School 2021 RHP Andrew JC
Mick Moody GA Jackson 2018 C Mercer
Eric Moore GA Blessed Trinity Catholic 2019 LHP Emmanuel College (Georgia)
Trey Mullins GA Mill Creek 2020
Shaun Munoz GA Glynn Academy 2021
Charles Muns GA East Laurens 2020
Zachary Murray GA Lanier 2020 RHP Louisiana State
Jorden Nathaniel GA Archer 2020 SS Abraham Baldwin Agricultural JC
Artie Neubauer GA Chattahoochee 2021 C East Georgia State JC
Barron Northorp FL N/A 2019
Blaze O'Saben VA Fauquier 2018 SS Maryland, Baltimore County
Cameron Oliu FL Armwood 2020 RHP Florida SouthWestern
Ben Olson GA Kell 2019 C Mercer
Bryant Olson GA Monroe Area 2021 LHP Gordon State JC
Tray Owens GA Heard County 2018 SS
Seth Parker FL Seminole 2019 RHP Tallahassee CC
Brody Parkerson GA Bremen 2020 Gordon State JC
Andrew Parr AL Opelika 2020
Jorge Pascual GA Cedar Shoals 2020 SS Abraham Baldwin Agricultural JC
Hunter Paulsen GA Allatoona 2021 LHP Georgia Highlands JC
Jhonkeanu Perez NY Westover 2020 OF East Georgia State JC
Conner Perry GA Alexander 2017 Georgia Highlands JC
Mac Perry GA Brooks County 2020 SS
Benjamin Pethel GA Athens Christian 2021
J Reid Phillips GA Pierce County 2021 Andrew JC
Jake Pittman GA Prince Avenue 2021 Gordon State JC
Matthew Poblete GA Appling County 2020 OF LaGrange College
Mason Poole GA Eastside 2021 SS South Georgia State JC
Chase Porter GA Piedmont Academy 2019 3B Andrew JC
Parker Poteet GA Northview 2020 SS Georgia Highlands JC
McCage Pruitt GA Lowndes 2021 3B Andrew JC
Keegan Pulford-Thorpe ON Newmarket 2019 LHP Central Florida
Freddie Reams GA Holy Innocents' Episcopal 2020 1B Charleston (WV)
Landon Rentz GA Cook 2021 LHP
Carson Renz GA Mill Creek 2020 Gordon State JC
Cason Rich GA Woodstock 2020 RHP Georgia Highlands JC
William Richards GA Valdosta 2021 LHP Abraham Baldwin Agricultural JC
Alyjah Richardson GA McEachern 2021 RHP East Georgia State JC
PJ Ridgeway GA Homeschool 2020 LHP
Davis Ridings GA Thomson 2021
River Riggs GA Marietta 2021 OF Andrew JC
Trent Ringer GA Houston County 2021 2B South Georgia State JC
Luis Rivera PR Penn Foster 2021 East Georgia State JC
Logan Roberts FL St. John Paul II 2020 2B
Jaylan Robinson GA Thomas County Central 2021 East Georgia State JC
Anthonie Rodriguez GA Marietta 2021 RHP
Justin Rome GA Valdosta 2020 OF
Jamel Rookard GA Chapel Hill 2018 OF Gordon State JC
CJ Rose GA Lowndes 2020 SS
William Ross AL Bob Jones 2021 2B
Griffin Rowe GA Berrien County 2020 OF Abraham Baldwin Agricultural JC
Garrett Sagro GA North Forsyth 2020 LHP Georgia Highlands JC
Cooper Samples GA Valdosta 2021 C Abraham Baldwin Agricultural JC
Trevor Sands GA Johns Creek 2021 LHP
Carlos Santana PR Penn Foster 2021 East Georgia State JC
Logan Sharpton GA Lamar County 2019 Andrew JC
Nate Shipley GA Pope 2020 OF Georgia Highlands JC
Caden Shirah GA Calvary Christian 2021 2B
Elijah Sikes GA Houston County 2021
Will Sims GA Ola 2020 RHP Andrew JC
Conner Sizemore GA Northside 2021 RHP
Austin Slate GA Alexander 2020 OF Georgia Highlands JC
Caden Smith GA Pope 2019 C Mercer
Cole Smith GA North Gwinnett 2020 SS
David Smith GA Allatoona 2018 C Georgia Highlands JC
Davis Smith GA Social Circle 2020 Gordon State JC
Braden Sorge GA Savannah 2020 OF University of North Georgia
Dylan Speakman GA Parkview 2021
BJ Spears GA Tattnall Square 2020 Gordon State JC
Hunter Spence GA The Westfield School 2020 SS South Georgia State JC
Cole Stanford GA Harris County 2020 C Gordon State JC
Hal Stelljes GA Kell 2019 LHP Georgia Highlands JC
Gray Stephens GA Toombs County 2021
Shane Stephenson GA Thomas County Central 2020 SS
Gavin Steptoe GA Colquitt 2021 Andrew JC
Cameron Sumner GA Tift County 2021 1B Abraham Baldwin Agricultural JC
Ryan Suppa GA North Cobb Christian 2019 RHP Georgia
Nick Taddei GA Mill Creek 2021 RHP Marshall
Bryan Taft GA Atkinson County 2021 LHP
Roan TARBERT FL Leon 2021 RHP
Cain Tatum GA Winder-Barrow 2019 RHP Georgia
Slade Taylor GA Thomas County Central 2020 C
Steven Thompson GA South Forsyth 2019 Georgia Highlands JC
Gabe Thrift GA Brantley County 2020 RHP
Austin Tienda GA Seqouyah 2020 OF Georgia Tech
Conner Todaro GA Harrison 2019 OF USC-Upstate
Zack Tourville FL Seminole 2021 LHP
Luke Townsend GA Alexander 2019 Georgia Highlands JC
James Trammell AL Headland 2020 Andrew JC
Darrin Truett GA Montgomery County 2021 Andrew JC
Gage Vailes GA Pope 2019 RHP Kennesaw State
Zach Valentine GA Gainesville 2020 RHP Georgia Highlands JC
Kentavious Veal GA Wilkinson County 2019 SS
Elliott Vickery GA Northgate 2020 RHP
Mitchell Walker GA Harrison 2020 SS Georgia Highlands JC
Patrick Walker GA Buford 2019 Georgia Highlands JC
Nicholas Wallace GA Kings Ridge 2021 RHP
Austin Waller FL Liberty County 2021 C Andrew JC
Jeffery Waters GA South Cobb 2020 OF Maryland
Clayton Weaver GA Northside (Columbus) 2019 RHP Gordon State JC
Isaiah Wellman GA Brunswick 2021 LHP
Ryan Wells ON Mayfield 2021 RHP Georgia Highlands JC
JT Whatley GA Colquitt County 2020 3B Andrew JC
Quinlan Wiley GA East Coweta 2021 RHP East Georgia State JC
Dake Williams GA Statesboro 2021
Dekel Williams GA East Coweta 2021 OF Andrew JC
McKinney Williams GA Northside 2020
Easton Willis GA Lowndes 2020 SS
Gray Wilson GA Denmark 2021 OF Georgia Highlands JC
Jack Witmer GA Ola 2020 OF Abraham Baldwin Agricultural JC
Chandler Wood GA North Paulding 2019 RHP Chattahoochee Valley CC
Oliver Wood GA Walton 2021 RHP Georgia Highlands JC
David Worrell GA Union County 2020
Austin Wright GA Sprayberry 2021 OF Andrew JC
Sam Wright GA Piedmont Academy 2020 Gordon State JC