Georgia JUCO Scout Day

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Payton Adkisson NC Combine Academy 2021 LHP Gordon State JC
Blaydn Alaniz GA Houston County 2022 SS Gordon State JC
Jackson Alford GA Walton 2022 2B Gordon State JC
Chandler Anderson GA Morgan County 2019 RHP Georgia Highlands JC
Ryan Anderson GA Alpharetta 2022
Kyzer Anthony GA Metter 2022 3B South Georgia State JC
Tyler Armstrong PA Pine-Richland 2022 1B East Georgia State JC
Charlie Bagwell GA Marietta 2022 3B Gordon State JC
Trey Baker GA Blessed Trinity Catholic 2020 RHP Georgia Highlands JC
Jason Ball GA Social Circle 2022 3B
Braden Bamburowski GA Lambert 2021 LHP Mercer
Dwight Banks GA McEachern 2020 SS Gordon State JC
Jaden Bankston GA Mary Persons 2021 SS South Georgia State JC
Gavin Barnell FL Coral Springs 2021 RHP Abraham Baldwin Agricultural JC
Nolan Barr GA Bainbridge 2021 OF Andrew JC
Josh Bassett GA Effingham 2021 RHP
Chase Bastuk GA Norcross 2022 SS South Georgia State JC
Cole Baucom GA Jeff Davis 2021 RHP Andrew JC
Will Billups FL Astronaut 2022 3B Andrew JC
Evan Bilson GA Blessed Trinity Catholic 2021 SS Gordon State JC
Corey Blackwell GA Franklin County 2021 OF Georgia Highlands JC
Aaron Bock GA The Weber School 2022 SS
Payton Boines GA North Atlanta 2022 SS Abraham Baldwin Agricultural JC
Logan Bolinger GA Northgate 2022 RHP
Dalton Bonner GA Whitewater 2022 OF Gordon State JC
Beau Brand GA Union Grove 2020 SS
Zayd Brannigan GA Dominion 2020 OF Georgia Highlands JC
Cody Brewer GA Gainesville 2022 OF South Georgia State JC
Tate Brooks GA North Hall 2022 C
Carson Bryant GA Perry 2022 RHP Abraham Baldwin Agricultural JC
Chris Buchanan GA Whitewater 2021 C Georgia Highlands JC
Brent Burford GA Jackson 2020 C Andrew JC
Dylan Butler GA Perry 2022 C South Georgia State JC
Christian Campbell GA Effingham County 2020 SS South Georgia State JC
Colby Camps GA Alpharetta 2022 C Gordon State JC
Luke Cartenuto GA West Forsyth 2020 RHP Gordon State JC
Chasin Cash GA Newnan 2022 3B Abraham Baldwin Agricultural JC
Richard Castro GA Brookwood 2022 RHP
Asher Cathey GA Wayen County 2022
David Cherwonuk GA McCallie School 2021
Brodie Chestnutt GA Houston County 2021 RHP Florida State
Bryce Clark GA Harrison 2020 RHP Georgia Highlands JC
Julian Clements GA Kings Ridge Christian 2021 RHP South Georgia State JC
Tyrus Cobb GA Locust Grove 2022 LHP
Carson Collier GA Calvary Christian 2022 OF Abraham Baldwin Agricultural JC
Will Collins GA Hillgrove 2022 RHP
Brick Conway GA Walton 2022 RHP South Georgia State JC
Dakota Corntassel GA Pepperell 2022 LHP Southern Wesleyan University
Mitchell Cowan GA Richmond Hill 2021 2B Andrew JC
Eli Crawford GA Locust Grove 2021 LHP Andrew JC
Ben Crawley GA Allatoona 2021 SS Andrew JC
Brian Crooms GA Metter 2021 RHP South Georgia State JC
Seth Crowe GA Coosa 2020 RHP Andrew JC
Logan Dale GA Coffee County 2022 SS
Jabari Daniely GA Parkview 2022 3B
Dillon Dankowski GA Denmark 2021 1B Gordon State JC
Ty Davis GA Banks County 2018 OF Abraham Baldwin Agricultural JC
Chamberlin Dent GA Brunswick 2022 RHP Abraham Baldwin Agricultural JC
Landon Depratter GA Mill Creek 2021 3B Gordon State JC
Daniel Dickey GA Mountain View 2022 OF
Trip DoVale GA Roswell 2022 RHP
Wyatt Doyle GA Perry 2022 LHP Abraham Baldwin Agricultural JC
Declan Dun GA Starr's Mill 2021 LHP Georgia Southern
Eli Durnell GA GAC 2021 3B East Georgia State JC
Elliott Eastin GA Cartersville 2022 OF South Georgia State JC
Colin Eaton GA Cartersville 2022 RHP
Brandon Eck GA River Ridge 2022 RHP Georgia Highlands JC
Dominic Elam GA Union Grove 2022 C Andrew JC
Barrett Eldridge GA Walton 2022 1B Georgia Highlands JC
Farid Eljaiek FL Creekside 2020 OF Gordon State JC
Justin England GA South Paulding 2021 RHP Abraham Baldwin Agricultural JC
Brandon Exley GA Calvary Day 2022 3B East Georgia State JC
Maven Farmer GA Loganville 2021 RHP Abraham Baldwin Agricultural JC
Aden Farran GA Cambridge 2022
Conner Faulkner GA Whitewater 2021 Georgia Highlands JC
Nick Ferrer GA Denmark 2022 Georgia Highlands JC
Joe Fisher GA Cherokee 2021 OF Abraham Baldwin Agricultural JC
Michael Fitzpatrick GA The Westfield 2020 1B South Georgia State JC
Dominic Flacco FL New Smyrna Beach 2021 OF Palm Beach State College
Jack Fleming GA Harrison 2022 OF Gordon State JC
Eli Floyd GA West Laurens 2022 3B
Brayden Fordham GA Ola 2022 OF
Caleb Fordham GA Ola 2022 RHP
Jackson Forrester GA Clarke Central 2022 C
Zachery Garcia GA Effingham County 2021 C
Terry Garmon GA Sequoyah 2022
Andrew Garnett GA Howard 2022 3B Gordon State JC
Riley Gaskins GA Allatoona 2022 RHP Andrew JC
Jeremy Gay GA Edmund Burke Academy 2020 RHP Georgia Highlands JC
Ryan Getz GA Lassiter 2019 RHP Mercer
Matthew Glass GA Jeff Davis 2022 C Abraham Baldwin Agricultural JC
Anthony Grasso FL Plant City 2022 SS East Georgia State JC
Jake Green GA Thomas County Central 2021 RHP East Georgia State JC
Josh Green GA South Forsyth 2020 RHP
Thomas Greeson GA Mountain View 2021 LHP Gordon State JC
Benjamin Griffis GA Appling County 2020
Trevor Gruszka GA Coffee 2021 SS Andrew JC
Hunter Gulledge GA Paulding County 2021 RHP Gordon State JC
Daniel Haab GA Norcross 2020 C Gordon State JC
Brandon Hapner GA Calvary Christian 2022 C
Christian Harmon GA Norcross 2021 RHP Gordon State JC
Colton Harrell GA Bainbridge 2021 Andrew JC
Jake Haynes GA Buford 2020 RHP Kennesaw State
Kade Haywood GA Patalua Charter 2022 Andrew JC
Trenton Hedgepath FL Braden River 2021 C
Caid Heflin GA Pope 2022 OF East Georgia State JC
Evan Helms GA Upson Lee 2022 RHP
Parker Herndon GA North Oconee 2022 OF Abraham Baldwin Agricultural JC
Bryant Herring GA Dutchtown 2021 OF Georgia Highlands JC
Athon Hines GA Schley 2021 Andrew JC
Sam Hoffman GA Creekside 2022 South Georgia State JC
Talon Holland GA Ola 2022 1B
Grayson Hopkins GA John Milledge 2020 SS Abraham Baldwin Agricultural JC
Trace Horne FL Blountstown 2022 2B Georgia Highlands JC
Jahkari Howard GA N/A 2022 OF East Georgia State JC
Cole Hudson GA Elbert County 2022 C Andrew JC
Matt Huff GA Bleckley 2021 LHP Andrew JC
Kaleb Huffman GA Locust Grove 2022 Gordon State JC
Rafael Jackson GA Dominion Christian 2020 OF Gordon State JC
Josh Jenkins GA Dacula 2021 RHP Abraham Baldwin Agricultural JC
Alex Johnson GA N/A 2021
Jeb Johnson GA Colquitt County 2021 RHP Abraham Baldwin Agricultural JC
Chandler Jones AL Glenwood 2022 C
Tanner Jones FL Hillsborough 2022 C East Georgia State JC
Christian Jubin GA Sandy Creek 2022 C
Jett Justice GA Ware County 2021 OF East Georgia State JC
CJ Kachmar GA Brookwood 2020 OF South Georgia State JC
Nick Kantzavelos IL Bartlett 2021 RHP East Georgia State JC
Casual Kay GA Alpharetta 2022 3B Gordon State JC
Caleb Ketchie NC Combine Academy 2021 RHP Gordon State JC
Jude King GA Telfair County 2020 RHP Gordon State JC
Jason Knabb FL Baker County 2022 2B South Georgia State JC
Zach Kwiatkowski GA Hebron Christian Academy 2021 3B East Georgia State JC
Ryan Lamar GA Harvester Christian 2021 RHP Gordon State JC
Tyler Lambert FL Bonita Springs 2022 2B Andrew JC
Robbie Lane GA Claxton 2022 SS East Georgia State JC
Caleb Leggett GA Jeff Davis 2020 LHP Jacksonville
Jeffery Lonon GA Effingham County 2020 OF South Georgia State JC
Colton Lopez GA Harlem 2020 SS East Georgia State JC
Jayden Lopez FL Cypress Creek 2021 1B East Georgia State JC
Adam Love GA Lassiter 2020 OF Georgia Highlands JC
Trevor Lovett GA North Cobb 2021 OF
Landen Loyd GA Pepperell 2022 RHP Georgia Highlands JC
Tanner Loyd TN Christian Academy of Knoxville 2021 RHP Georgia Highlands JC
Robert Lumpkin GA Schley County 2022 LHP Abraham Baldwin Agricultural JC
Tate Marks GA Piedmont Academy 2020 SS Gordon State JC
Carlos Martans GA North Cobb Christian 2022 Gordon State JC
Ryan Martin GA Lassiter 2022 C Georgia Highlands JC
Lee Martin III GA Howard 2022 C Gordon State JC
Gavin Mask GA Piedmont Academy 2022
Hogan Mayhew GA Columbus 2022 RHP Andrew JC
Parker McPherson GA Cartersville 2021 3B
Landry Mead GA Vidalia 2021 RHP East Georgia State JC
Matthew Mebane GA West Laurens 2021 3B South Georgia State JC
Ben Medley GA Pope 2020 3B East Georgia State JC
Spencer Middleton GA Woodstock 2021 SS Andrew JC
Nick Milbrandt GA South Effingham 2022 RHP Abraham Baldwin Agricultural JC
Mike Miller GA Franklin County 2020 C Gordon State JC
Terrell Milliner AL Next Level Academy 2022 SS South Georgia State JC
Parker Mirick GA Brookwood School 2021 RHP Andrew JC
John Monnin GA East Coweta 2022 C Abraham Baldwin Agricultural JC
Lucas Morici GA Sprayberry 2022 RHP Abraham Baldwin Agricultural JC
Hayden Morris GA Claxton 2022
Michael Morrison III GA McEachern 2022 OF Abraham Baldwin Agricultural JC
Maddox Mueller GA Whitewater 2020 OF Andrew JC
Malachi Mullis GA Appling County 2022 LHP South Georgia State JC
Sebastian Munoz FL Lennard 2022 2B
Shawn Munoz GA Glynn Academy 2021 RHP South Georgia State JC
Thomas Murcia GA Mountain View 2022 Andrew JC
Jorden Nathaniel GA Archer 2020 SS Abraham Baldwin Agricultural JC
Collin Nelson FL Nature Coast Technical 2021 C East Georgia State JC
Artie Neubauer GA Chattahoochee 2021 C East Georgia State JC
Luke Norman GA Brookstone School 2022 3B Abraham Baldwin Agricultural JC
Bryant Olson GA Monroe Area 2021 LHP Gordon State JC
Grant Paparella FL Merritt Island 2022 SS Andrew JC
Jorge Pascual GA Cedar Shoals 2020 SS Abraham Baldwin Agricultural JC
Bryn Peacock GA Calvary Christian 2022 RHP
Jhonkeanu Perez NY Westover 2020 OF East Georgia State JC
Hayes Perno GA North Oconee 2022 2B
Ashton Perry GA Thomson 2022 OF
Caleb Piland GA Cherokee Bluff 2022 3B Georgia Highlands JC
Andrew Pillar GA Calvary Christian 2022 RHP
Thomas Ponder GA Statesboro 2022 LHP
Mason Poole GA Eastside 2021 SS South Georgia State JC
Chase Porter GA Piedmont Academy 2019 3B Andrew JC
Parker Poteet GA Northview 2020 SS Georgia Highlands JC
Owen Powell GA Westside 2020 1B
Peyton Powell GA Hart County 2022 1B
McCage Pruitt GA Lowndes 2021 3B Andrew JC
Quinten Rawls FL Union County 2022 SS Abraham Baldwin Agricultural JC
Cason Rich GA Woodstock 2020 RHP Georgia Highlands JC
William Richards GA Valdosta 2021 LHP Abraham Baldwin Agricultural JC
Randon Rigdon GA Metter 2021 RHP South Georgia State JC
Trent Ringer GA Houston County 2021 2B South Georgia State JC
Daniel Rivera GA Hillgrove 2021
Bowen Roberts GA Banks County 2022 1B
Jaylen Robinson NJ St. Joseph’s Metuchen 2022 C East Georgia State JC
Tyson Robinson FL Suwannee 2022 RHP
Alejandro Rodriguez GA Etowah 2022 OF Gordon State JC
Drew Rothschild GA Cartersville 2022 C Abraham Baldwin Agricultural JC
Griffin Rowe GA Berrien County 2020 OF Abraham Baldwin Agricultural JC
Harrison Rutherford GA N/A 2022 RHP East Georgia State JC
Garrett Sagro GA North Forsyth 2020 LHP Georgia Highlands JC
Cooper Samples GA Valdosta 2021 C Abraham Baldwin Agricultural JC
Damon Sanders GA Westfield school 2022 LHP
Jeb Satterfield GA Ola 2021 LHP
Thomas Lane Saxon GA Oconee County 2022 1B East Georgia State JC
Colby Schachtner GA Grovetown 2022 RHP
Jackson Schorr GA Harris County 2022 SS
Adrian Selles FL Central Pointe Christian Academy 2022 C East Georgia State JC
Michael Sharman GA Etowah 2020 Parkland College
Logan Sharpton GA Lamar County 2019 Andrew JC
Nate Shipley GA Pope 2020 OF Georgia Highlands JC
Caden Shirah GA Calvary Christian 2021 2B
Kyle Shivers GA Loganville 2022 2B
Harrison Simmons GA Appling County 2022 RHP Georgia Southern
Joshua Simpson KY Nelson County 2022 3B
Will Sims GA Ola 2020 RHP Andrew JC
Austin Slate GA Alexander 2020 OF Georgia Highlands JC
Henry Smith GA Athens Academy 2022 SS South Georgia State JC
Trent Smith GA Coffee 2022
Tyler Smith GA Forsyth Central 2021 C East Georgia State JC
Michael Son GA East Coweta 2022 RHP
Hunter Spence GA The Westfield School 2020 SS South Georgia State JC
Gavin Steptoe GA Colquitt 2021 Andrew JC
Nick Streuer GA Jackson County Comprehensive 2022 2B
Bryson Stripling GA Parkview 2021 C Georgia Highlands JC
Cameron Sumner GA Tift County 2021 1B Abraham Baldwin Agricultural JC
Justin Swords GA Coffee 2022 RHP Abraham Baldwin Agricultural JC
Nick Taddei GA Mill Creek 2021 RHP Marshall
Wyatt Talik GA Parkview 2022 C Abraham Baldwin Agricultural JC
Roan TARBERT FL Leon 2021 RHP
Dylan Taylor GA Schley County 2021 SS Abraham Baldwin Agricultural JC
Ryan Taylor GA River Ridge 2022 RHP
Skyler Thellman GA Lakeview Academy 2021 3B Georgia Highlands JC
Seb Thomas GA Marist 2019 RHP Georgia Highlands JC
Zack Thompson GA LaGrange 2022 C
Jeff Tiw ON Dr. Frank Hayden 2021 RHP
James Trammell AL Headland 2020 Andrew JC
Zach Valentine GA Gainesville 2020 RHP Georgia Highlands JC
Spencer Vaughn GA Howard Scholar Academy 2022 OF Georgia Highlands JC
Kendall Wade GA Dublin 2020 OF South Georgia State JC
Griffin Walker GA Coffee 2022 OF Abraham Baldwin Agricultural JC
Mitchell Walker GA Harrison 2020 SS Georgia Highlands JC
Austin Waller FL Liberty County 2021 C Andrew JC
Hunter Ward GA River Ridge 2022 RHP
Nathan Webb FL Mandarin 2022 C
Ryan Wells ON Mayfield 2021 RHP Georgia Highlands JC
Cannon Whatley GA Colquitt County 2022 SS East Georgia State JC
JT Whatley GA Colquitt County 2020 3B Andrew JC
Ryan Wideman GA Walton 2022 RHP Georgia Highlands JC
Quinlan Wiley GA East Coweta 2021 RHP East Georgia State JC
Dekel Williams GA East Coweta 2021 OF Andrew JC
Jake Willis GA Upson-Lee 2021 RHP Kennesaw State
Bradley Wilson GA West Laurens 2021 C South Georgia State JC
Gray Wilson GA Denmark 2021 OF Georgia Highlands JC
Jack Witmer GA Ola 2020 OF Abraham Baldwin Agricultural JC
Oliver Wood GA Walton 2021 RHP Georgia Highlands JC
Austin Wright GA Sprayberry 2021 OF Andrew JC
Sam Wright GA Piedmont Academy 2020 Gordon State JC