PBR Upgrade for GA Top 100

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Will Alford GA LaGrange 2021 1B
Marcus Anderson GA Fitzgerald 2021 OF
Noah (Mac) Barton GA Jasper County 2021 3B UNC Pembroke
Will Beckham GA Bainbridge 2021 C Young Harris College
Trenton Burnett GA Loganville 2022 RHP USC-Upstate
Kyle Carlson GA Lassiter 2021 3B Piedmont College
Jackson (Jack) Carter GA Crisp County 2022 C
Brian Crooms GA Metter 2021 RHP South Georgia State JC
Cooper Davidson GA Fellowship Christian 2023 OF
Miles Dodd GA Franklin County 2022 LHP Emmanuel College (Georgia)
Demond Dollison GA Redan 2021 1B
Maven Farmer GA Loganville 2021 RHP Abraham Baldwin Agricultural JC
Cayden Frost GA Harris County 2021 OF
Trevor Gruszka GA Coffee 2021 SS Andrew JC
Reid Harvey GA Thomas County Central 2023 3B Mercer
Chandler Haulk GA Loganville 2021 1B
Nolan Heath GA Dade County 2022 2B
Brody Hollingsworth GA Hillgrove 2022 1B LaGrange College
Brennan Hudson GA South Forsyth 2022 1B Georgia State
Thomas Ivan GA Northgate 2021 LHP
Colin Jones GA Duluth 2021 SS
William Kellam GA West Laurens 2023 SS
Nate Kerpics GA Wesleyan School 2022 SS Kennesaw State
Elijah Magyar GA Archer 2022 1B
McDonald McCommons GA Lake Oconee 2022 C Navy
Cooper Melvin GA Lowndes 2023 1B
Cade Mitchell GA Eastside 2021 LHP Chattahoochee Valley CC
Michael Mitchler GA Blessed Trinity Catholic 2021 1B
Alex Mixon GA Heritage 2021 C Truett-McConnell College
Matthew Morgan GA LaGrange 2021 RHP
Jay Murdock GA Terrell Academy 2022 3B Mississippi State
Perry Nadreau GA Landmark Christian 2021 C Centre College
Slaide Naturman GA The Weber School 2021 C Kennesaw State
Connor Nelson GA Charlton County 2021 3B Flagler College
Artie Neubauer GA Chattahoochee 2021 C East Georgia State JC
Luke Norman GA Brookstone School 2022 3B Abraham Baldwin Agricultural JC
Carson Phillips GA Fellowship Christian 2021 SS Shorter University
Elias Pilger GA Walton 2021 SS
McCage Pruitt GA Lowndes 2021 3B Andrew JC
Dylan Reid GA North Springs 2022 RHP Brown
Yannis Rembert GA Georgia Premier Academy 2023 RHP
William Rodeffer GA Charlton County 2022 OF Albany State University
Sean Russell GA Charlton County 2022 C
Trevor Sands GA Johns Creek 2021 LHP
Henry Smith GA Athens Academy 2022 SS South Georgia State JC
James (JD) Smith GA Valdosta 2022 RHP Georgia
Robbie Smith GA South Cobb 2021 2B
Caden Swift GA Pike County 2022 C
Griffin Taylor GA Thomas County Central 2023 RHP Abraham Baldwin Agricultural JC
Jimmy Witt Wetherington GA Thomasville 2022 C Troy
Cannon Whatley GA Colquitt County 2022 SS East Georgia State JC
Cameron Williams GA Jeff Davis 2022 RHP