Underclass Games (Invite Only)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Nicholas Allen GA Woodward Academy 2023 OF
Grayson Baldovin GA Lassiter 2024 2B
Blair Barnes GA Grayson 2022 3B Oglethorpe University
Tyler Bayer GA South Forsyth 2024 RHP Kennesaw State
Brody Bearden GA Allatoona 2022 3B
David Bell GA Greenbrier 2022 C Georgia State
Preston Bonn GA Brookwood 2024 C
Luke Boone GA Richmond Hill 2022 OF Georgia State
Edwin Bowman IV GA North Gwinnett 2022 RHP
Grey Brannen GA Westfield 2022 1B Northwest Florida State College
Cade Brown GA Parkview 2024 3B
Caleb Brown GA Parkview 2024 SS
Conrad Cason GA Greater Atlanta Christian 2024 SS Mississippi State
Will Cawthon GA Loganville 2022 C Walters State CC
Dawson Coe GA Loganville 2022 LHP Kennesaw State
Mason Compton GA Flowery Branch 2023 RHP Wofford
Dakota Corntassel GA Pepperell 2022 LHP Southern Wesleyan University
Mack Cromer GA North Gwinnett 2022 1B
Riley Cruce GA Loganville 2022 LHP
Will Curcio GA Etowah 2023 OF
Champ Davis GA Marist 2022 3B Wofford
Blake Dean GA North Cobb Christian 2023 RHP Kansas State
Garrett DeHart GA Campbell 2022 2B Franklin College
AJ DeMastrie GA River Ridge 2023 C
Robbie DuVall GA Brookwood 2023 OF
Elliott Eastin GA Cartersville 2022 OF South Georgia State JC
Max Eichenberger GA Cherokee 2022 RHP Georgia Southern
Max Eubanks GA Cherokee Bluff 2023 OF
Cooper Evans GA Calhoun 2023 RHP
Eyon Everett GA Redan 2022 SS Jackson State
Hutch Ezell GA Mill Creek 2022 C Young Harris College
Jacob Fernandez GA West Forsyth 2022 SS Wallace State CC
Luke Fernandez GA West Forsyth 2022 RHP Oklahoma State
Will Fincher GA Kennesaw Mountain 2022 OF Jacksonville State
Reece Fountain GA Rome 2024 OF
Lawson Gailey GA Franklin County 2022 RHP South Florida
Brian Garmon II GA West Forsyth 2022 RHP Georgia State
Garrett Garner GA Franklin County 2023 OF Western Carolina
Matthew Glass GA Jeff Davis 2022 C Abraham Baldwin Agricultural JC
William Greene GA Buford 2022 C
Justin Hannan GA Mountain View 2022 RHP
Jon Holcomb GA Parkview 2024 RHP
Jared Holcombe GA Cherokee Bluff 2023 OF
Baylor Homesley GA North Forsyth 2022 RHP Austin Peay
Matthew Hoskins GA Peachtree Ridge 2022 RHP Georgia
Tyler Hower GA North Gwinnett 2022 3B USC-Beaufort
Daniel Jackson GA North Springs 2023 C
Justin Jenkins GA Parkview 2022 LHP
Kayne Jinks GA Franklin County 2022 3B Tennessee Tech
Cooper Johnson GA Mountain View 2024 1B
Alex Karst GA Campbell 2023 1B Kennesaw State
Casual Kay GA Alpharetta 2022 3B Gordon State JC
Ashton Kehren GA Buford 2022 C East Georgia State JC
Evan Kehren GA Buford 2022 LHP Emmanuel College (Georgia)
Daniel Kerrigan Jr GA Lowndes 2022 C
Carson King GA Buford 2023 1B
Noah Kuhaneck GA Long County 2022 RHP
Andon Lewis GA Calhoun 2022 1B St. Johns River State College
Colin Linder GA Lambert 2022 RHP Texas A&M
Blake Matthews GA Bremen 2022 OF
Hogan Mayhew GA Columbus 2022 RHP Andrew JC
McDonald McCommons GA Lake Oconee 2022 C Navy
Christian McCullough GA East Hall 2023 RHP
Luke McNeillie GA Milton 2023 RHP Florida
Spencer Muffuletto GA Jackson County 2023 SS
Tristan Nguyen GA Johnson 2022 LHP Georgia State
Andrew Nixon GA Buford 2022 LHP
Baxley OBrien GA Flowery Branch 2022 1B
Ashton Odak GA North Paulding 2023 SS
Camden Page GA West Hall 2024 C
Eric Paloski GA Blessed Trinity 2022 1B
Bryn Peacock GA Calvary Christian 2022 RHP
Luca Perriello GA 2024 C Virginia Tech
Aidan Petrocco GA Chattahoochee 2024 3B
Jax Phillips GA East Cobb Baseball Academy 2024 3B Georgia
Will Plattner IL Glenwood 2022 C Wabash Valley JC
Tyler Presnell GA Cherokee 2022 3B West Georgia
Elijah Reece GA North Hall 2022 RHP
Jayden Reid GA Westlake 2023 SS
Malcolm Robinson GA Shiloh 2023 2B
William Rodeffer GA Charlton County 2022 OF Albany State University
Adrian Roman GA East Coweta 2022 RHP Northwest Florida State College
Sydyk Ross GA Mays 2022 OF
Taylor Shultz GA Allatoona 2022 SS Georgia State
Charlie Siegel GA North Paulding 2022 RHP
Cortland Sirmons GA Ware County 2022 LHP
Roman Smith GA Savannah Country Day 2022 RHP Florida State College at Jacksonville
Caden Spivey GA Vidalia 2022 RHP Notre Dame
Mason Steel GA Lowndes 2022 1B University of North Georgia
Parker Stewart GA Mill Creek 2022 RHP
Justin Swords GA Coffee 2022 RHP Abraham Baldwin Agricultural JC
Cole Taylor GA Buford 2023 SS
Ford Thompson GA Parkview 2024 LHP Georgia
Tyler Triche GA North Forsyth 2022 3B Georgia Southern
Nolan Turner GA Chestatee 2022 SS
Connor VanSumeren GA Tift County 2022 RHP West Georgia
Ariston Veasey GA Starr's Mill 2024 C Georgia
Justin Veloz GA Northside 2022 OF
Jordan Walden GA Vidalia 2022 LHP Georgia Southwestern State University
Andrew Walton GA Lanier 2022 1B Georgia State
Ace Williamson GA Carrollton 2022 OF
Jack Wise GA Westside-Augusta 2022 RHP Georgia State
Stan Zagrodnik GA Buford 2022 OF Wofford