Underclass Games (Invite-Only)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Henry Akopov GA Mt. Paran Christian 2025 CF
Anthony Almeroth GA Buford 2025 SS
Owen Anchors GA Dunwoody 2024 OF
Avery Anderson GA Georgia Premier Academy 2024 C
Clayton Anderson GA Georgia Premier Academy 2024 OF
Jake Bailey GA Rockmart 2024 SS
Parker Bare GA North Cobb 2025 LF
Grant Bartell GA Westlake 2026 OF
Jackson Blakely GA Upson Lee 2024 RHP Georgia Tech
Melvin Blocker GA Spalding 2024 SS
Preston Bonn GA Brookwood 2024 C
Matthew Bright GA North Paulding 2024 OF
Cade Brown GA Parkview 2024 3B
Hyland Brown GA Walton 2025 1B
PAYTON Bryant GA Coffee 2024 1B
Colin Campbell GA Sequoyah 2024 C
Tyler Cantaline GA South Effingham 2024 OF
Brady Christman GA Mary Persons 2025 C
Ethan Collins GA Riverwood 2025 SS
Casey Comerford GA Marist 2024 OF
Kyle Crisp GA Mt. Paran Christian 2024 C
Levi Crowe GA Creekview 2025 C
Foster Currie GA Sprayberry 2024 OF
Caleb Daniel GA Cartersville 2024 C
Harper Davenport GA Lumpkin County 2024 OF
Mason Davis GA Parkview 2025 MIF
Evan Doss GA East Coweta 2024 C
Ethan Finch GA Parkview 2024 C
Korey Fortson GA Westover 2024 OF
Michael Fredette GA Mount Paran Christian School 2025 RHP
Gus Gandy GA Glynn Academy 2024 SS
Jake Gaskill GA North Gwinnett 2025 OF
Kole Hammond GA Pike County 2024 1B
Clinton Harris GA Brookwood 2024 OF
Trey Harvey GA Dawson County 2024 RHP
ISAIAH HAYGOOD GA Valdosta 2024 LHP
Xavier Hill GA Harrison 2025 OF
Grant Hodges GA Blessed Trinity Catholic 2024 SS
Jon Holcomb GA Parkview 2024 RHP
Kai Huber GA Union Grove 2024 C
Caleb Hughes GA Etowah 2024 3B
Wesley Ingham GA St. Pius X Catholic 2025 C
Cooper Johnson GA Mountain View 2024 1B
Ryan Johnson GA Cartersville 2024 RHP Georgia
William Johnson GA Oconee County 2025 OF
Ajay Jones GA North Hall 2024 OF
Cannon Jones GA Coffee 2024 2B
Greg Jones GA Parkview 2024 1B
Craig Kalkbrenner GA Harrison 2024 SS
Caden Kessler GA Effingham County 2024 OF
Nate Kittredge GA Kings Ridge Christian School 2024 SS
Andrew Komar GA Harrison 2025 SS
Aidan Larkin GA Cass 2024 2B
Jackson Leach GA Milton 2024 LHP
Lenox Lively GA Swainsboro 2024 C
Argenis Lopez Valentin GA Rabun Gap 2024 1B
Miles Mador GA Pace Academy 2025 C
William Maginnis GA Newnan 2024 3B
Ean Marria GA Sequoyah 2025 3B
Amari McCoy GA Archer 2024 SS
Troy McPherson GA Rabun Gap Nacoochee 2024 RHP
Jeremy Medina GA Tallulah Falls 2024 C
Mark Ryan Melton GA Trinity 2025 C
Marquis Mitchell GA Georgia Premier Acedemy 2024 SS
Gavin Mixon GA Wayne County 2024 LHP
Will Moffit GA East Forsyth 2024 OF
DeShawn Morgan GA North Paulding 2024 RHP
Carter Mowery GA Harrison 2024 OF
Ryan Muhs GA Milton 2024 3B
Jack Myers GA Pope 2024 SS
Brock Parker GA North Cobb Christian 2024 OF
Cruz Paul GA Allatoona 2025 3B
Jackson Peavy GA Peach County 2025 LHP
Ty Petrovich GA Milton 2024 SS
Daniel Pierce GA Mill Creek 2025 SS
Khaleel Pratt GA Augusta Christian 2024 OF
Korbin Reynolds GA Clarksville 2025 C
Daniel Sams GA Lovett 2024 RHP
William Sams GA Lovett 2024 C
Keilin Sanders GA Rabun County 2024 2B
Knox Sheppard GA Evans High School 2024 RHP
Wesley Silas GA GSIC 2025 RHP
Carson Small GA Houston County 2024 LHP
Dominic Stephenson GA Harrison 2025 C
Walker Stone GA North Atlanta 2024 C
Michael Hunter Stonecipher GA Home school 2025 C
Gabe Tatum GA Winder Barrow 2024 RHP
Nate Taylor GA Buford 2024 RHP
Wes Taylor GA Calhoun 2025 RHP
Chandler Thiel GA River Ridge 2024 SS
Noah Thigpen GA Lowndes 2024 RHP
Sam Tomczak GA Allatoona 2025 C
Will Truitt GA Northside 2024 3B
Murchael Turner GA Georgia Premier Academy 2024 OF
Jackson Uggla GA North Cobb Christian 2024 2B
Nathan Vermeer GA North Hall 2024 C
Jacob Vokal GA Cherokee Bluff 2024 SS
Brooks Willis GA Houston County 2024 RHP
Sawyer Wilson GA Cartersville 2024 RHP
Nick Yarbrough GA Harrison 2025 1B
Aiden Zagryn GA Blessed Trinity 2025 3B
Carson Zagryn GA Blessed Trinity 2025 2B