Underclass Games (Invite Only)

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Ethan Alston LA St. Thomas Aquinas 2021 SS Tulane
Walker Bridges LA Sulphur 2021 SS LSU-Eunice JC
Reid Broussard LA Live Oak 2022 OF Northwest Florida State College
Ethan Butler LA University Lab 2021 C Southeastern Louisiana
Carson Carey LA Airline 2022 C Northwestern State
Aidan Champagne LA Archbishop Rummel 2021 SS
Canaan Clayton LA Jesuit 2022 RHP New Orleans
Cabe Cloessner LA Franklin Parish 2021 OF
Trevor Cole LA DeRidder 2021 RHP Crowley's Ridge College
Jaden Collura LA Oak Forest 2021 C Nicholls State
Hunter Corass LA St Paul's 2021 3B
Braden Corkern LA West Feliciana 2021 C
Crawford Courville LA Alfred M. Barbe 2022 OF LSU-Eunice JC
Tristin D'Amico LA Parkview Baptist 2021 C
Nicholas Duplechain LA Iota 2022 3B LSU-Eunice JC
Taylor Dupont LA St. John 2021 3B
Ethan Frey LA Rosepine 2022 C Louisiana State
Ashton Fuselier LA Sam Houston 2022 C LSU-Eunice JC
Shawn Gallagher LA Holy Savior Menard 2021 C East Texas Baptist University
Andrew Glass LA Sam Houston 2022 C Tulane
John Gray Jr. LA Southside 2021 RHP New Orleans
Brylan Green LA Lafayette Christian 2022 OF Liberty
Carter Griffin LA Haughton 2021 OF Southern Arkansas University
Ashton Guilbeau LA Lafayette 2023 SS
Tripp Haddad LA Jesuit 2021 3B Louisiana State
Nyan Hayes LA John Curtis 2021 SS Howard JC
Eric Hebert LA Catholic(BR) 2021 SS
Brennan Holt LA Parkview Baptist 2021 SS Louisiana State
Evan Joubert LA St. Louis Catholic 2021 SS San Jacinto JC
Hayden Knotts LA Parkway 2021 SS Northwestern State
Colin LaCombe LA Rayne 2021 LHP Louisiana State University-Alexandria
Gavin Leblanc LA Iota 2021 LHP Mississippi College
Tyler LeJeune LA Iota 2022 SS Arizona
Deontae Marsh LA Captain Shreve 2022 SS
Dale Martin III LA North Vermilion 2021 3B
Kirk Martinson LA CE Byrd 2021 RHP
Alex McElwee LA Sacred Heart 2021 C
Lucas McKain KS St. Mary's Colgan 2021 SS
Ethan Medlin LA Barbe 2021 OF East Mississippi CC
Gavyn Menard LA Southside 2022 OF
Joshua Miller LA Ruston 2021 RHP
Ian Montz LA Acadiana 2021 OF Pearl River CC
Landon Morrow LA St. Thomas More 2021 3B
Jack Parks LA Cedar Creek 2021 1B Louisiana Tech
Hunter Ponson LA Parkview Baptist 2021 RHP LSU-Eunice JC
Anthony Priester LA Live Oak 2021 C Meridian CC
Henton Roberts LA Neville 2022 C
Conner Rodrigue LA Denham Springs 2022 OF Wharton County JC
Philip Simmons LA Thibodaux 2021 OF
Spencer Slaton LA St. Paul's Catholic 2021 1B LSU-Eunice JC
Brody Smith LA Zachary 2021 RHP
Bailyn Sorensen LA Riverfield 2021 C Northwestern State
Davis Stephens LA Holy Cross 2021 OF New Orleans
Cameron Trosclair LA South Terrebonne 2021 1B Loyola University (LA)
Braden Varnado LA Live Oak 2021 LHP
Nicholas Wall LA University Lab 2021 SS Mississippi College
Devin Watkins LA Southwood 2022 OF Richland JC
Cameron Weiss LA Slidell 2021 RHP
Nick Whittington LA Sterlington 2022 RHP
Codi Williams LA St. Michaels 2021 OF Southern
Barnes Williamson LA Riverfield 2023 OF
Brier Williamson LA RiverField 2021 1B Louisiana State University-Alexandria