1.26.19 Eastern Michigan Winter Future Games Trials (Invite Only)

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Tommy Allman MI Orchard Lake St. Marys Prep 2021 RHP Jacksonville
Brett Anderson MI Fraser 2022 SS
Jacob Anderson MI Notre Dame Prep 2021 SS Michigan State
Jason Arbini MI Tecumseh 2021 2B Saginaw Valley State
Colby Ariss ON Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic 2023 SS Virginia Commonwealth
Charlie Branch MI North Muskegon 2021 RHP Lincoln Trail JC
Jack Bullard MI Garden City 2022 LHP Henry Ford JC
Jackson Casida MI Shrine Catholic High School 2021 RHP
Dylan Chargo MI Lamphere 2021 C Grand Rapids CC
Hudson Davenport MI Richmond 2022 3B Eastern Michigan
Jacob Dziewit MI Belleville 2021 SS
Logan Ellis MI St clair 2023 OF
Clay Emeigh MI North Farmington 2022 SS Palm Beach State College
Tate Farquhar MI Lakeland 2022 RHP Michigan State
Mason Glennie MI Saline 2021 RHP Northwood University
Matthew Grier MI Ann Arbor Pioneer 2021 OF Rochester
Zachary Hempsall MI Lake Fenton 2021 C
Jacob Hoose MI Portage Central 2021 C
Andrew Jankowski MI Rochester adams 2021 RHP
Ryan Kaminski MI Romeo 2022 C
Ryan Kennell MI Livonia Churchill 2022 SS Gardner-Webb
Garrett Kerr MI West Bloomfield 2021 RHP Mott CC
Joseph Kissane MI Stevensville Lakeshore 2021 1B
Dustyn Lucas MI Bay City Central 2020 C Bryant & Stratton College (OH)
Benjamin Moore MI Dakota 2021 2B
Micah Ottenbreit MI Trenton 2021 RHP Michigan State
Jarren Purify MI University Liggett 2023 SS Michigan
Grant Reising MI Divine Child 2021 LHP Missouri
Kyle Remington MI Grand Rapids Christian 2023 CF Minnesota
Matt Reynolds MI Hopkins 2021 OF Calvin College
Oliver Service MI University Liggett 2023 C Texas
Brandon Skorupski MI Orchard Lake St. Marys 2022 LHP Davenport University
Jayden Smith MI Early College Alliance - Ypsilanti 2021 OF Xavier University (LA)
Reis Stine MI Almont 2021 3B Cleary University
Will Stuligross MI Orchard Lake St Marys 2022 LHP Hope College
Gavin Swigart MI Orchard Lake St Marys Prep 2023 OF
Jonathan (Joni) Ursuy MI Rochester Adams 2022 1B
Tyler Vanecek MI Lapeer 2021 RHP Cleary University
Isaias Villarreal MI Western International 2021 SS Wabash Valley JC
Mason Walker MI Marine City 2021 RHP
Wyatt Walker MI Marine City 2022 OF
Hazen Westover MI Ann Arbor Pioneer 2020 3B
Blaise Wilcenski MI Brother Rice 2021 RHP
Jordan Williams MI Roseville 2022 OF
Ryan Witt MI Clarkston 2023 OF