2020 Eastern Michigan Prospect Games (Invite Only)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Luke Aguilar MI Lake orion 2021 LHP Rochester College
Angelo Asta MI Eisenhower 2021 C
Luke Babcock MI Grosse Pointe North 2022 C Madonna University
Cameron Benson MI University-Southfield 2021 SS University of Akron
Jack Boike MI Bloomfield Hills 2022 SS
Ethan Bristol MI South Lyon 2023 OF
Luke Brodde MI Northville 2022 2B
Dean Brown MI Bloomfield Hills 2022 RHP
Ben Carter MI Grosse Ile 2022 C
Colton Champion MI Royal Oak 2022 OF Albion College
Chace Cinglie MI Bedford 2022 2B
Jacob Collier MI Rochester Adams 2021 OF
Jackson Conley MI Saline 2023 C
Logan Corrion MI Novi 2022 SS
Charles Cusimano MI Birmingham Groves 2022 LHP
Kevin Davis MI Livonia Franklin 2023 3B
Nolan Distelrath MI Marine City 2022 1B
Mitchell Dobbelaer MI Richmond 2021 OF
Caden Duryea MI Lakeland 2022 OF Northwood University
Logan Ellis MI St clair 2023 OF
Luke Ellis MI St. Clair 2022 2B Mott CC
Adrian Epps MI West Bloomfield 2023 OF
Noah Felder MI North Farmington 2021 RF Glenville State
Ty Garza MI Grosse ile 2022 SS Barton College
Blake Gedrich MI North Farmington 2022 3B Lansing CC
Josh Getz MI Detroit Catholic Central 2021 SS Kalamazoo College
Antonio Grazioli MI Lake Orion 2022 C Kalamazoo Valley CC
Philip Hampton MI Howell 2022 LHP
Jacob Harris MI Grosse Pointe South 2021 2B
Nate Herberholz MI Canton 2021 1B Kellogg CC
Jacob Hoffman MI Grand Blanc 2021 C Kalamazoo College
Gavin Hollon MI Dansville 2022 C University of Michigan (Dearborn)
Eoin Hubbard MI Farmington Hills 2022 C Grand Rapids CC
Aaron Hughes MI Battle Creek Lakeview 2021 2B Kellogg CC
Cody Hultink MI Pennfield 2021 SS Michigan
Patrick Ilitch MI University Liggett 2021 C IMG Academy
Jack Jones MI University Liggett 2023 RHP Michigan State
Ryan Jones MI University Liggett 2023 OF
Michael Keoleian MI Notre Dame prep 2021 2B
Drew Knechtges MI Saline 2022 OF
Caleb Koob MI Saline 2021 C Trine University
Aidan Liedeke MI Charyl Stockwell Preparatory Academy 2023 RHP
Josh Lucier MI Haslett 2021 1B Olivet College
Chris Marshall MI Grosse Pointe North 2021 OF Albion College
Joe Martin MI South Lyon 2021 1B St. Clair County CC
Zachary Mathews MI West Bloomfield 2023 C
Chase Mazey MI Grosse Pointe South 2023 RHP
Ryker Mazey MI Grosse Pointe South 2021 2B Albion College
Josh McCoy MI Milford 2022 RHP Eastern Michigan
Andrew Meny MI Notre Dame Preparatory 2021 C Cornerstone University
Andrew Merz MI Milford 2022 C Lawrence Tech
Patrick Mullen MI Notre Dame Prep 2021 RHP
Hunter Neeley MI Bloomfield Hills 2021 LHP
David Nguyen MI Pioneer 2022 2B
Aiden Nieman MI Hartland 2021 RHP Mott CC
Curtis J (CJ) Noon MI Troy 2021 SS Hope College
Rusty Oddo MI Bloomfield Hills 2023 C
Ayden Oliver MI South Lyon East 2021 3B
Joseph (joey) Parinello III MI Richmond 2022 C
Coy Plummer MI South Lyon 2022 RHP Wayne State University (MI)
Logan Ramsey MI Warren Mott 2021 1B Concordia University (MI)
Joseph Randazzo MI Lanse Creuse North 2022 RHP Lansing CC
Zachary Recker MI Blissfield 2023 1B
Brennen Redding MI Olivet 2021 2B Napa Valley College
Luke Rinehart MI Walled Lake Northern 2023 2B
Aidan Ross MI Hartland 2021 C
Nathan Saavedra MI South Lyon east 2021 OF
Caleb Sanders MI Detroit Edison 2022 OF Dayton
Dominic Schierlinger MI North Branch 2021 LHP Calvin College
Aiden Shipman MI South Lyon East 2021 SS Madonna University
Dominick Slone MI Lakeland 2021 OF Mott CC
Otto Smith MI U of D Jesuit 2022 OF
Kevin Sorensen MI Royal Oak 2021 SS
Easton Storey MI Brighton 2023 LHP
William Stoyanovich MI South Lyon 2021 3B Madonna University
Gavin Swigart MI Orchard Lake St Marys Prep 2023 OF
Ryan Taylor MI South Lyon East 2022 C Concordia University (MI)
Logan Van Sicklen MI Waterford Kettering 2022 C Wayne State University (MI)
David Vess MI South Lyon 2021 OF
Robert Virgies MI YSPSILANTI LINCOLN 2022 1B
Brett Wall MI Lutheran North 2022 C
Jacob Walther MI Walled Lake Western 2022 C Hope College
William White MI Grosse Pointe South 2021 1B
Brock Wing MI Lakeland 2022 LHP
Joseph Wisniewski MI U of D Jesuit 2022 OF
Jake Wohlfert MI Hartland 2021 RHP Heidelberg University