2020 Eastern Michigan Rising Prospects

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Anthony Andre MI Orchard Lake St. Marys 2024 OF
Cole Arnedt MI Dexter 2022 MIF
Dylan Berrios MI Southgate Anderson 2024 OF
Wyatt Borbi MI St. Mary's Prep 2025 RHP
Cooper Bradac MI Howell 2024 RHP
Joshua Campbell MI Detroit Country Day 2025 OF
Gabe Clark MI Northville 2023 C
Jack Cumberland MI South Lyon 2025 RHP
GAVIN DARLING MI Power's Catholic 2024 3B
Griffin DeVooght MI Walled Lake Central 2024 SS
Hunter Easton MI Saline 2025 C
Anthony Estrada MI Walled Lake Northern 2024 3B
Braden Fox MI South Lyon 2025 UTILITY
Dominic Giovannini MI South Lyon East 2025 LHP
Teddy Gottbreht MI Charyl Stockwell Academy 2025 1B
Brenden Grewe MI Macomb Dakota 2022 C Hope College
Carter Hamilton MI South Lyon East 2025 1B
Keegan Helton MI Orchard Lake St. Mary 2024 2B
Zack Hemphill MI Linden 2023 1B
Lucas Hewitt MI South Lyon 2021 OF
Caleb Jones MI Grosse Ile 2025 MIF
Dylan Jordan MI West Bloomfield 2024 RHP
Dylan Kassab MI St Mary's Preparatory 2024 RHP
Luke Koob MI Saline 2025 C
Ivan Kosmerick MI Grand Blanc 2025 OF
Sean Latham MI Lakeland 2024 C
Quinn Lewis MI West Bloomfield 2024 RHP
Jacob Loveland MI Fowlerville 2023 3B
OWEN MARKS MI Notre Dame Prep 2024 LHP
Aidan Mata MI Macomb - Dakota 2022 OF
Marwynn Matthews Jr MI Detroit Edison Academy 2024 SS
RYAN MCCARTAN MI Lake Orion 2024 C
Avery McEwen MI AA Pioneer 2024 MIF
Tyler McKinstry MI Frankenmuth 2022 3B Davenport University
Cole Mead MI grand blanc 2023 OF
Dante Nori MI Northville 2024 OF Mississippi State
Brenden Phillips MI Fenton 2024 C
Aaron Pryce MI Salem 2024 1B
Henry Robie OH Toledo St. Johns Jesuit 2024 C
Aiden Robinson MI South Lyon 2025 OF
Luke Ryszka MI Troy Athens 2024 RHP
Hunter Sanders MI West Bloomfield 2024 OF
Garrett Sharp MI Dexter 2024 SS
Jovanny Skrelja MI South Lyon East 2024 OF
Myles Sorn MI Detroit catholic central 2024 C
Jordan Spencer MI Cass Tech 2025 3B
Samuel Stoll MI South Lyon 2025 RHP
Nicholas Stoyanovich MI South Lyon 2024 SS
Mason Stryker MI Anchor Bay 2024 C
Isaac Sturgess MI Powers Catholic 2024 OF
Kristofers Sydlowski MI Saline 2023 OF
Paul Toovalian MI Orchard Lake St. Mary's 2025 RHP
Andrew Van Akin MI Farmington South 2023 3B
Ayden VanEnkevort MI Holt 2022 SS Mid Michigan Community College
Cooper Villereal MI Lake Orion 2023 1B
Kaden Warren MI Belleville 2025 C
Matthew Whiteman MI Romeo 2024 LHP
Steven Whitted II MI Birmingham Groves 2024 SS
Cody Wikaryasz MI Milan 2023 C
Jacob WInn MI Walled lake northern 2023 RHP
Ashton Wolski MI Walled Lake Northern 2023 OF
Christian Won MI Walled Lake Central 2023 RHP