2021 Eastern Michigan Prospect Games (Invite Only)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Xavier Allen MI Reed City 2023 SS
Cameron Aramian MI South Lyon 2022 C
Jakob Austin MI Rockford 2022 OF
Marcus Boone MI Canton 2022 C
Joel Botardo MI Troy Athens 2024 C
Nate Burrill MI Orchard Lake St. Marys 2023 OF
Aidan Carlson MI Saline 2022 RHP Northwood University
Tommy Ches MI L'Anse Creuse North 2024 RHP
Kieran Crossley MI Bloomfield Hills 2024 1B
Charlie D'Angelo MI Brother Rice 2022 OF
Connor Davey MI Detroit Catholic Central 2023 OF
Josh Denton MI Goodrich 2022 LHP Lawrence Tech
Luke Dieringer MI Northville 2024 3B
Cole Donaldson MI Lakeview Public Schools 2024 C
Nathan Fidelino MI Grand Blanc 2024 3B
Kenneth Fistler MI Canton 2022 OF
Cullen Foley MI Northville 2023 SS
Ryan Forlastro MI Port Huron Northern 2024 2B
Mitchell Fuchs MI Livonia Churchill 2022 LHP
Vince Gambotto MI Henry Ford II 2022 C
Jack Gryebet MI U of D Jesuit 2024 RHP
Kyle Harris MI Woodhaven 2022 RHP Kellogg CC
Nathan Helms MI Grand Blanc 2022 3B Northwood University
Braylon Hughes MI Trenton 2022 SS Cleary University
Sean Jacobi MI Warren Mott 2022 RHP
Dominic Jarjis MI West Bloomfield 2024 SS
Kaden Jewett MI Boyne City 2022 3B Hope College
Ben Kochany MI Bay City Western 2023 RHP
Cameron Krafft MI Canton 2024 OF
Brady Krzciok MI Clarkston 2022 1B Madonna University
Garrett LaBeau MI Monroe 2022 2B Heidelberg University
Jake Martin MI University Liggett 2023 C
Lucas McKinney MI Clarkston 2022 UTILITY Grand Rapids CC
Landen Mikula MI St Johns 2023 SS
Sam Miller MI Saline 2023 SS
Jaxon Morawski MI Milan 2024 SS
Evan Morelock MI Milan 2022 SS
Neil Murphy MI University Liggett School 2023 SS
Brady Myer MI South Lyon 2024 OF
Ashton Nowak MI Gabriel Richard 2022 RHP Kalamazoo College
Daniel Otero PR B You Academy 2022 C
Alexander Owen MI Saint Johns 2022 LHP Calvin College
Conner Prahl MI Brighton 2023 3B
Zachary Recker MI Blissfield 2023 1B
Owen Schihl MI Oxford 2023 RHP
Zack Selewski MI Lutheran North 2022 SS
Landon Sella MI Essexville Garber 2023 OF
Joshua Smith MI Forest Hills Central 2022 RHP
Christian Stevens MI South Lyon 2022 3B Calvin College
Gavin Swigart MI Orchard Lake St Marys Prep 2023 OF
Nate Tappenden MI Coldwater 2022 LHP Ivy Tech Community College
Nolan Thayer MI Kenowa Hills 2023 C
Cade Tousa MI Saline 2023 SS
Bryan Tuttle MI Riverview Gabriel Richard 2022 C Schoolcraft JC
Jake Vander Haar MI Frankenmuth 2024 C
Gabe Warr MI Hartland 2022 2B
Josh Weiss MI West Bloomfield 2022 3B Schoolcraft JC
Connor Wilusz MI Bloomfield Hills 2024 LHP
Ryan Witt MI Clarkston 2023 RF
Brett Wolf MI Notre Dame Prep 2024 OF
Steven Wood MI Detroit Catholic Central 2023 OF
Conner Wuertz OH Cardinal Stritch 2022 LHP Trine University
Nicolas Yue MI Fenton 2023 SS
Nolan Zajac MI Airport 2024 C