2021 Eastern Michigan Rising Prospects (Class of 2025 & 2026)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Tristan Aiello MI Obra Tompkins 2027 LHP
Luke Anderson MI Gull Lake 2025 2B
Jackson Asaro MI Orchard Lake St.Marys Prep 2025 C
Samuel Beemer MI Lake Orion 2025 RHP
Wyatt Borbi MI St. Mary's Prep 2025 RHP
Braylin Bynum MI Livonia Franklin 2025 C
Joshua Campbell MI IMG Sports Academy 2025 OF Michigan
Julian Contreras MI Western International 2025 SS
Cooper Crynick MI Canton 2025 2B
Jace Davis MI Woodhaven 2025 C
Justin Diaz MI Detroit Western International 2025 SS
Joseph Doddy MI Marine City Cardinal Mooney 2026 3B
Cole Duhaime MI Brother Rice 2026 LHP
Hunter Easton MI Saline 2025 C
Peyton Ellis MI St Clair 2025 3B
Brett Faccio MI Midland 2025 RHP
Jadon Ford MI Dakota 2025 SS
Braden Fox MI South Lyon 2025 UTILITY
Norberick Garcia MI Detroit Western International 2026 SS
Raymundo RJ Garcia MI Lansing Eastern 2025 1B
Teddy Gottbreht MI Charyl Stockwell Academy 2025 1B
Rocco Gurganian MI Detroit Catholic Central 2025 3B
Carter Hamilton MI South Lyon East 2025 1B
TRISTAN HILL MI Lake Orion 2025 SS
Landry Jobe MI Ann Arbor Skyline 2025 3B
Jax Jones MI Monroe 2025 2B
Luke Koob MI Saline 2025 C
Branden Kurkowski MI Anchor Bay 2025 RHP
Logan Kurtz MI L'Anse Creuse 2026 1B
Bryce Lechner MI Monroe High 2025 RHP
Noah Lukasavitz MI Saline 2025 2B
Hudson MacDonald MI Lutheran North 2025 OF
Matt Mareno MI Saline 2025 RHP
Chase Monzo MI Holt 2025 3B
Carson Noon MI Troy 2025 SS
Jake Norton MI Avondale 2026 SS
Andrew Pahnke MI Farmington 2026 3B
Ryan Petrovitch MI Dakota 2025 RHP
Jaden Pydyn MI Detroit Catholic Central 2025 OF
Noah Reeves MI Saline 2025 LHP
Logan Santana MI Brighton 2025 RHP
Will Scally MI Romeo 2025 RHP
TJ Seiler MI Armada 2025 OF
Joey Seppo MI Port Huron 2026 1B
Dylan Shaeffer MI De La Salle Collegiate 2025 C
Ayden Shaffer MI Macomb Dakota 2026 LHP
Caden Skelton MI Brother Rice 2026 RHP
Jackson Smith MI Plymouth 2025 RHP
Cole Thaler MI Algonac 2026 OF
Joseph Treder MI Detroit Catholic Central 2025 OF
Ryley White MI Ithaca 2025 OF
David Williams MI DeLasalle 2026 3B
Xavier Worden MI Freeland 2025 C
Chris Worley MI Grand Blanc 2025 RHP
Cameron Woyde MI Brother Rice 2025 CF