2021 Michigan ProCase - SOLD OUT

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Tommy Allman MI Orchard Lake St. Marys Prep 2021 RHP Jacksonville
Brendan Alvord MI Fenton 2021 RHP Eastern Michigan
Brett Arseneau MI Grosse Pointe North 2021 3B
Jordan Arseneau MI Grossse Pointe North 2023 RHP
OWEN AVERY MI Divine Child 2022 RHP Grand Valley State
Brady Baalaer MI Lanse Creuse North 2024 3B
Luke Babcock MI Grosse Pointe North 2022 C Madonna University
Sam Bassett-Kennedy MI Pioneer 2021 LHP Kellogg CC
Brendon Bennett MI Novi 2024 LHP Clemson
Cameron Benson MI University-Southfield 2021 SS University of Akron
Hunter Betcher MI Romeo 2023 2B
Gavin Beuter FL IMG Academy 2022 RHP Kellogg CC
Charlie Branch MI North Muskegon 2021 RHP Lincoln Trail JC
Luke Brodde MI Northville 2022 2B
Jacob Brown MI Father Gabriel Richard 2023 3B West Virginia
Parker Brzustewicz MI Orchard Lake St. Marys 2024 3B
Ryan Campbell MI Plymouth 2022 LHP Adrian College
Trae Cassidy MI Detroit Catholic Central 2033 C Ohio
Alex Cheeseman MI Brother Rice 2023 SS Alabama-Birmingham
Austin Cicerone MI Troy High 2023 SS
Gabe Clark MI Northville 2023 C
Carson Custer MI Grand Rapids Christian 2024 RHP Michigan State
Hudson Davenport MI Richmond 2022 3B Eastern Michigan
Will DeMasse MI Dakota 2023 RHP
Gavin Devooght MI Walled Lake Central 2023 RHP Central Michigan
Jake Dresselhouse MI Orchard Lake St Mary's Prep 2022 OF Michigan State
Kane Elmy MI Plymouth 2021 RHP Marshall
Brandon Escobar MI West Bloomfield 2021 2B Lansing CC
Tate Farquhar MI Lakeland 2022 RHP Michigan State
Nathan Fidelino MI Grand Blanc 2024 3B
Tyler Fox MI Brother Rice 2024 3B
Gavin Ganun MI Blissfield 2021 OF Bowling Green State
Joshua (JD) Garman MI Powers Catholic 2021 C Purdue University Fort Wayne
Gavin Gelso MI Monroe Jefferson 2022 SS Schoolcraft JC
Nic Good MI Grosse Pointe North 2021 LHP Bowling Green State
Cliff Grabowski MI Grosse Pointe South 2023 OF
Wells Graham MI Grosse Pointe South 2023 SS
Matthew Greene MI University Liggett 2022 2B
Korbin Griffin MI Gull Lake 2021 LHP Shelton State CC
Abel Gutierrez MI Western International 2023 C
Evan Haeger MI Detroit Catholic Central 2023 OF Alabama
Jackson Haywood MI Lakeview 2023 RHP
Seaton Heilman MI De La Salle Collegiate 2022 SS Kalamazoo College
Ethan Henry MI South Christian 2023 LHP Oakland
Josiah Hicks MI Romeo 2022 RHP
Brennan Hill MI Grosse Pointe North 2024 LHP
Drew Hill MI Grosse Pointe North 2023 OF
Bennett Hitzelberger MI Richmond 2022 LHP Wayne State University (MI)
Layne Holmes MI Mattawan 2023 RHP
Matthew Hoover MI Buchanan 2022 RHP Western Michigan
Zack Horky MI Blissfield 2021 C Bowling Green State
Aaron Hughes MI Battle Creek Lakeview 2021 2B Kellogg CC
Logan Hugo MI Essexville Garber 2021 OF Eastern Michigan
Cody Hultink MI Pennfield 2021 SS Michigan
Chyran Humphries MI Detroit Country Day 2022 OF Eastern Michigan
Justin Hurt MI Eisenhower 2023 RHP
Tyler Inge MI Detroit Country Day School 2024 SS Michigan
Isaac Irish MI Orchard Lake St. Mary�s Prep 2022 C
Jackson Isaacs MI Grand Rapids Christian 2024 OF
Bruce Jellison MI Hartland 2022 3B Wabash Valley JC
Ryan Jones MI University Liggett 2023 OF
Zac Jones MI Stoney Creek 2021 SS Ball State
Ryan Kaminski MI Romeo 2022 C
Liam Karry MI Anchor Bay 2022 C Concordia University (MI)
Noah Keller MI Goodrich 2022 LHP Cornell
Bobby Kelly MI Grosse Pointe South 2021 RHP Davenport University
Griffin Kilander MI Livonia Stevenson 2021 RHP Wayne State University (MI)
Sean Knorr MI Ann Arbor Pioneer 2021 RHP Kellogg CC
Quin Konuszewski MI Heritage 2021 LHP Pittsburgh
Kevin Krill MI White Lake Lakeland/International Academy 2021 C Oakland
Nick Krstich MI Lamphere 2022 C Grand Valley State
Ryan Kruse MI U of D Jesuit 2022 3B Northern Kentucky
David Lally MI Grand Blanc 2022 RHP Notre Dame
Cole Lindow MI Frankenmuth 2022 OF
Trey Lipsey MI Birmingham Groves 2021 OF Ohio State
John Locker MI Brother Rice 2021 RHP Michigan State
Jimmy Love MI Birmingham Seaholm 2021 RHP Wayne State University (MI)
Connor Luck MI Fenton 2022 SS
James Macauley MI Grosse Pointe North 2022 SS Wittenberg University
Aidan Mata MI Macomb - Dakota 2022 OF
Dominic Mauro MI Davison 2023 RHP Northwood University
Ryan McKay MI St. Marys Preparatory School 2023 2B Michigan State
Macio Miller MI Marysville 2021 RHP Jackson JC
Noah Miller MI Monroe 2023 C Michigan
Gavin Moczydlowsky MI New Boston Huron 2023 RHP Michigan State
Ryan Mooney MI Orchard Lake St. Mary's Prep 2023 OF Notre Dame
Jacob Morrison MI Flushing 2022 RHP Coastal Carolina
Carson Mullen MI Dakota 2022 RHP
Gabe Nazelli MI Detroit Country Day 2021 OF Wayne State University (MI)
Dante Nori MI Northville 2024 OF Mississippi State
Orlando Olvera II MI Detroit Edison Public School Academy 2022 LHP
Gregory Pace Jr MI Detroit Edison Public School Academy 2022 OF Michigan
Jalil Palmer MI Orchard Lake St. Mary's Prep 2023 LHP
Parker Picot MI Rochester Adams 2023 SS Alabama
Tait Picot MI Rochester Adams 2023 3B
Austin Pokley MI Troy Athens 2023 C Lansing CC
Jarren Purify MI University Liggett 2023 SS Clemson
Joey Randazzo MI University Liggett 2023 2B
Liam Regan MI Mattawan 2022 C Kalamazoo College
Kyle Remington MI Grand Rapids Christian 2023 CF Minnesota
Brandon Rice MI Utica Eisenhower 2022 SS Madonna University
Kellen Roberts MI Monroe 2023 RHP Evansville
Caleb Sanders MI Detroit Edison 2022 OF Dayton
Cole Schmidt MI Bay City Western 2023 OF
Oliver Service MI University Liggett 2023 C Texas
Reggie Sharpe MI University Liggett 2024 SS Michigan
Ryan Sieler MI Monroe 2023 RHP
Johnny Stepek MI Walled Lake Northern 2021 SS Madonna University
Easton Storey MI Brighton 2023 LHP Purdue
Tommy Szczepanski MI Essexville Garber 2022 RHP Virginia Tech
Jake Tedesco MI Grosse Pointe North 2022 LHP Dayton
Donovan Thompson MI Ann Arbor Pioneer 2021 3B Kellogg CC
Drew Trevino MI Flushing 2022 RHP Ball State
Alex Tribul MI Brother Rice 2023 1B
Alfredo Velazquez MI Brother Rice 2023 OF Michigan
Spencer Verburg MI Grandville 2021 C Central Michigan
Kole Waterman MI Edison 2025 LHP
Evan Waters MI Lake Orion 2022 LHP Central Michigan
Fletcher Whitley MI Saline 2021 LHP Tennessee
Blaise Wilcenski MI Brother Rice 2021 RHP
Schaefer Wiskur MI Birch Run 2022 RHP Madonna University
Jacob Wright MI Woodhaven 2024 OF
Owen Yount MI Monroe 2023 SS