Prep Baseball Report

2021 PBR Battle at the Crossroads

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Braden Abbott MI Warren Mott 2022 SS Olivet College
Nolan Adkins MI Canton 2022 2B
Robert Ahlgren MI Salem 2023 RHP Kalamazoo College
Jackson Akey MI Utica Eisenhower 2024 3B
Angel Alicea MI DeWitt 2024 SS
Tyler Allos MI Orchard lake at Mary's 2022 OF Schoolcraft JC
Andres Allred IN Andrean 2023 CF Bethel University (IN)
Brendan Alvord MI Fenton 2021 RHP Eastern Michigan
Bryce Anderson OH Anthony Wayne 2024 SS
Michael Andryszczyk OH Independence 2023 OF Capital University
Drew Anstead MI Chelsea 2017 1B
Noah Arbogast MI Livonia Stevenson 2023 C Grand Rapids CC
Noah Arbogast MI Everest Collegiate 2024 RHP
Bryce Arnold ON Blessed Trinity 2020 SS Campbell
Josh Asaro MI Plymouth 2023 OF
Brayden Asman OH Cardinal Stritch Catholic 2021 2B Lourdes University
Cainen Atherton PA Mount Union 2024 3B Gannon University
Jacob Atkins MI Salem 2022 RHP
David Auble III OH Tiffin Columbian 2022 OF
Nick Auerbach MI L'Anse Creuse 2023 OF
Aden Aukland IL Plainfield East 2022 OF College of DuPage
Justin Avolio MI Plymouth 2022 RHP
Kyler Ayers OH St. John's Jesuit 2025 SS
Conner Bailey MI Haslett 2023 OF Lansing CC
Charlie Baker MI East Lansing 2024 CF
Rece baker MI Dewitt 2024 OF
Joe Bansen MI Rochester High School 2025 RHP
Jason Bara MI Dakota 2024 RHP
Adam Barcome MI Fenton 2023 RHP
Lance Barkholz MI Fenton 2022 3B
Anthony Barnes OH Oregon Clay 2023 RHP
Nash Barnes OH Ottawa hills 2023 OF
Ethan Barno MI Saint Mary's Catholic Central 2022 C
Timothy Barno MI SMCC 2021 OF
Matteo Barrett IL Montini Catholic 2025 3B
Gavin Basnec MI Hartland 2023 C
Henry Bates OH Edison 2024 C
Jackson Becker OH Maumee 2023 2B
Brandon Beckner MI Dewitt 2024 LHP
Jason Bedol MI North Farmington 2024 RHP Lansing CC
Samuel Beemer MI Lake Orion Community High School 2025 RHP Michigan State
Corey Bell Jr. MI University 2022 2B
Luke Bennett OH Beachwood 2023 SS
Vin Bentley OH Sylvania Northview 2024 RHP Toledo
Gavin Berger MI L'Anse Creuse North 2024 OF
Christian Berling OH Sylvania Northview 2024 SS
Cyril Berry MI Brighton 2021 3B
Will Bertke OH Loveland 2025 RHP
Jake Betz PA South Fayette 2023 RHP Messiah College
Micah Beyer IL Yorkville high school 2022 C
Trent Bezek OH Perrysburg 2024 SS
Cole Biedenharn OH Anthony Wayne 2025 3B
Ryan Billy MI Haslett 2023 C
Ryan Bioni PA Chartiers Valley 2023 RHP Gannon University
Cameron Birch OH Olentangy 2025 1B
Nolan Birchenough MI Edsel Ford 2024 SS
Brian Bishop OH Central Catholic 2023 OF
Jackson Blakely OH Perrysburg High School 2024 OF
Mason Blanco IL Oswego East 2023 2B
Jaylin Bledsoe MI Southfield A&T 2025 OF
Jace Bloomer MI Bedford Senior High School 2025 2B
Gabe Bock OH Bedford 2024 RHP
Jack Boettcher MI Pinconning Area 2023 OF Lake Michigan JC
Cam Bolden OH Willoughby South 2023 OF
Wyatt Borbi MI St. Mary's Prep 2025 RHP
Riley Borden OH Chardon 2024 OF
Jack Borer OH Perrysburg 2023 RHP
Andy Boros OH Perrysburg 2021 C
Brendan Borowicz MI Dakota 2023 CF
Zach Bostrand IL Marmion 2023 1B St. Norbert College
CJ Boudreaux OH Oregon Clay 2024 RHP Bowling Green State
Wayde Bowman OH Wellington 2023 C
Blake Bradford OH Sylvania Northview 2022 3B Hutchinson CC
Stephen Bradshaw IL Neuqua Valley 2023 OF
Jay Breed OH Ottawa Hills 2025 C
James Brennan IL St. Charles East 2023 1B Aurora University
Logan Brennan OH St. Francis de sales Toledo 2022 2B
Jeffrey Brenner OH Cardinal Mooney 2023 UTILITY
Josh Brenner MI North Farmington High School 2024 RHP
Avery Brohl MI Anchor Bay 2025 RHP
Eric Brooks OH St.Johns Jesuit 2024 RHP
Bryce Broom OH GlenOak High School 2025 OF
William Brose OH Bowling Green 2024 LHP
Caden Brown OH Maumee 2023 RF
Kameron Brown OH Defiance 2022
Morgan Brown OH Monroe 2024 C
Zach Brown MI Fenton 2023 CF
Jack Brozny IL Batavia 2023 C
Andrew Bruce OH Chardon High School 2024 OF
Peyton Bruns OH Toledo St. Francis De Sales 2021
Zachary Buchs MI Gibraltar Carlson 2022 OF
Jimmy Bullaro MI Lutheran North 2023 1B Calvin College
Jack Burch MI Waterford Kettering 2021 C
Jacob Burns MI Tecumseh 2023 SS Northwood University
Nate Burrill MI Orchard Lake St. Marys 2023 OF Cornerstone University
Mark Butler OH Defiance 2022
Carson Byrne OH Highland 2023 SS Bryant & Stratton College (OH)
Torin Byrnes FL Durant 2022 RHP Tampa
Aiden Caldwell MI Lakeland 2024 2B
Patrick Callaghan MI U of D Jesuit 2024 RHP
Ryan Candito MI Salem 2022 SS
Ben Cannon MI Salem 2023 OF Schoolcraft JC
Alex Canupp OH Nordonia 2023 C
Trevor Capoferi MI Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest 2022 3B St. Clair County CC
Giovanni Carlo OH Sylvania Northview 2023 3B
Chad Carney MI Northville 2024 OF
Zack Carpenter OH Anthony Wayne 2023
Cole Cartwright OH Avon Lake 2024 3B
Riley Cass MI Marine City 2021 RHP
Trae Cassidy MI Detroit Catholic Central 2023 C Ohio
Dominic Cavacini MI Henry Ford II 2024 C Oakland
Henri Cavalier MI Okemos 2024 LHP
Logan Cayavec OH Canfield 2023 RHP
CJ Cazares IL Aurora Central Catholic 2022 LHP Aurora University
Joe Chabot MI Lutheran North 2024 C
Nicolas Chernitsky OH Elyria 2023 RHP Hiram College
Ben Christopher OH Gilmour Academy 2023
Connor Chupek OH Strongsville 2021 2B
Walker Claiborne MI Madison 2022 1B
Christian Clark MI Northville 2020 C Hope College
Kyle Clark MI Chippewa Valley 2025 3B
Wilson Clark OH Revere 2023 RHP
Grant Clay OH Anthony Wayne 2023 RHP
Craig Cleary MI Orchard Lake St. Mary's 2022 CF
Jack Clever MI L'anse Creuse Central 2022 MIF Mott CC
Caleb Click OH St John's Jesuit 2023 C Ohio Northern University
Tanner Coffey MI Plymouth 2022 RHP
Jesse Cole OH Norwalk 2022
William Collins IL Naperville central 2020 LHP
Leo Colombi OH Chardon 2024 SS
Ben Convey MI Williamston 2024 3B Santa Barbara City College
Evan Cook OH Clyde 2023 C
Harrison Cordeiro IL Naperville North 2022 RHP Ventura JC
Padraic Cotter MI Lansing Catholic 2023 RHP
Vincent Crenshaw OH Beachwood 2023 3B
Andrew Croftchik MI Dexter 2023 LHP
Micah Cromlish OH Springfield 2022 RHP
Kyle Crow MI Fenton 2023 RHP Louisville
Allen Crowe MI Algonac Jr/Sr 2022 C
Jake Cultrona OH Rootstown 2023
Chase Cummins MI Walled Lake Western 2021 RHP Kalamazoo College
Braden Curry OH Anthony Wayne 2024 RHP Toledo
Joe Czuba IL Benet Academy 2025 C
Dylan D'Andrea IL St. Charles East 2023 3B
Colin D'hondt MI De La Salle Collegiate 2023 OF
Dalton Daniel MI Fowlerville 2023 SS
Gabe Daniel OH Ross 2022 LF
Calvin Daniels PA Canon-McMillan 2023 3B
Shade Daniels MI Airport Senior 2023 SS
Bryce Danish PA Mount Union 2024 RHP Delaware
Lucas Dantry PA Canon-McMillan 2023 2B
Brayden Daulton MI West Bloomfield 2021 C Alma College
Joey Davis MI Plymouth 2023
Michael Davis OH Anthony Wayne 2024 2B
Chase Dawkins MI Detroit Country Day 2025 CF
Lucas Dawson MI Chelsea 2023 RHP
Eli Dealca MI Anchor Bay 2022 2B
Rahk Dearing MI Livonia Churchill 2023 RHP
Ryker DeCaire MI Bay City Western 2023 1B
Nate Dejardins OH Sylvania Northview 2024
Tyler Deleskiewicz WI Lake Geneva Badger 2022 RHP Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Gabriel Delgado OH St. Vincent-St. Mary 2023 C
Eagan Demers MI Plymouth 2023 SS
Easton DEMEULENAERE MI Lakeview 2023 1B
Zachary Demianenko MI Canton 2023 RHP Lansing CC
Teagan Demott MI Saint Johns 2024 C
Jack Detweiler OH JEFFERSON AREA LOCAL 2022 OF
Joseph Dickinson MI Henry Ford 2022 3B
Luke Dieffenbaugher MI Salem 2023 SS
Luke Dieringer MI Northville 2024 3B
Garett Dillon OH Marlington 2025 C
Hayden DiVito MI De La Salle Collegiate 2023 3B
Brett Doelle MI Adams 2023 3B
Maxwell Donawa OH Toledo Christian 2021 SS Mount Vernon Nazarene University
Luke Driscoll OH Archbishop Hoban 2023 RHP
Brady Drogosh MI De La Salle 2023 OF
Drew Duckhorn IL Hinsdale South 2022 LHP Cowley College
Evan Dudley OH Toledo Saint Francis 2024 1B Findlay
Cole Duhaime MI Brother Rice 2026 LHP
Jacob Dukate OH St. John's Jesuit 2023 RHP Eastern Michigan
Derek Dzienny OH Toledo St. Francis De Sales 2024
Benjamin Egan OH Toledo St. Francis 2024
Arik Egerbrecht WI Arrowhead 2023 RHP Lincoln Trail JC
Brady Eggleston OH Walsh Jesuit 2023 OF
Ashton Elmer MI Monroe 2022 CF Madonna University
Ethan Endelman MI Bloomfield Hills 2024 2B
Cole Ericsson OH St. Benedict's 2023 RHP
Matthew Eroh OH St Johns Jesuit 2023 2B
Joseph Esser OH Whitmer 2024 C
Anthony Estrada IL St. Charles North 2023 3B Triton JC
Jacob Evans OH West Liberty Salem 2025 RHP
Timmy Evans OH Chardon 2024 OF
Theo Falkenhain OH Columbus Academy 2025 CF
Parker Faris OH Perrysburg 2024 RHP Adrian College
Aj Fawcett OH Fairfield 2022 RHP
Jon Ference MI Cranbrook 2023 2B
Emmitt Filisky OH Lake 2025 SS
Michael Filliccia MI Dakota 2024 OF
Tyler Finkbeiner MI Anchor Bay 2025 RHP Michigan
Dylan Fleming MI Salem High School 2022 SS
Matthew Fountain MI West Bloomfield 2022 1B Lansing CC
Jack Fowler MI Hartland 2023 1B
Nolan Fowler MI Salem 2023 RHP
Will Francis OH Chardon 2024 MIF
Aiden Frank IL ST FRANCIS HIGH SCHOOL 2025 OF
Elek Fravel PA Central Mountain 2024 3B
Tyler Frederick OH Defiance 2023 OF Olivet Nazarene University
Aidan French MI Anchor Bay 2023 2B
Kyle Fuglsang IL Naperville North 2022 C Dubuque
Brock Fussell OH Clay 2024 SS
Ethan Gagliardo OH Lakota East 2023 OF Miami (OH) - Middletown
Andrew Gallegos IL Naperville Central 2023 1B Parkland College
Owen Galsterer MI Swan Valley 2023 RHP
Bryce Garbacz MI Plymouth 2023 RHP
Josiah Gardner PA Canon-McMillan 2024 C
Logan Garrett OH Anthony Wayne 2021 Wright State University - Lake
Carter Gast OH Olmsted Falls 2022 OF Cuyahoga CC
Matthew Gast OH Perrysburg 2023 OF Adrian College
Austin Gates MI Lansing Catholic 2023 SS
Landon Gates OH Anthony Wayne 2024 SS
John Gawel MI Eisenhower 2023 OF
Nathan Geary OH Mohawk 2022 SS
Kyle Gebhart OH Toledo Christian 2023 RHP
Marshall Geckler OH Perry 2025 C
Gavin Gelso MI Monroe Jefferson 2022 SS Schoolcraft JC
Mason Geno MI L�Anse Creuse North 2024 2B
Andrew George OH Sylvania Northview 2021 SS Hillsdale College
Joseph Gerdes MI De La Salle collegiate 2021 OF
Peyton Gillean MI Flushing 2023 RHP
Josh Gilts OH Perrysburg 2023 3B
Andrew Gingle MI Delasalle Collegiant 2023 1B
Alex Gintner MI Romeo 2022 SS
Brody Giroux MI Onsted 2022 OF
Austin Golpe MI Lansing College 2025 RHP Lansing CC
Gavino Gomez OH Defiance 2023 OF Adrian College
Angelo Gonzalez OH Napolean 2022 3B
Graham Goodman IL Libertyville 2023 RHP
Matthew Gorski MI Northville 2022 LHP
Harmon Gouhin OH Columbus Academy 2025 LHP
Hayden Grace KY Simon Kenton 2023 OF
Austin Gray OH Circleville 2025 C
Austin Green OH Chardon 2024 OF
Nick Greene MI University Liggett 2024 3B
Caleb Gregory OH Anthony Wayne 2024 3B
Joelden Griffin MI Adrian 2025 RHP
Nolan Grosjean OH St. Francis de Sales 2023 OF
Brayden Gross OH Jackson Local 2025 1B
Cole Grunwald MI Huron 2022 SS
Brayden Guhn OH Fremont Ross 2023 C
Payton Guilbeaux MI Saginaw Swan Valley 2023 C Northwood University
Aydan Guthrie OH Watkins Memorial 2025 OF
Josue Gutierrez MI Woodhaven 2022 SS Kalamazoo Valley CC
AJ Hainline OH Talawanda 2024 C
Jacob Hait MI Milford 2023 RHP
Benjamin Halvorson OH Revere 2023 RHP
Adam Hamilton OH Ottawa Hills 2022 RHP Case Western
Nathaniel Hanna MI Rochester 2023 LHP
Caleb Happell MI Dakota 2022 OF
Jayden Harper-Lewis MI Airport 2024 2B
Tyler Harris MI Woodhaven 2023 RHP Kalamazoo Valley CC
Sam Harrison OH Toledo St. Francis de Sales 2021 2B Ohio Northern University
Andrew Hart IL Oswego 2022 3B
Kyle Harvell MI Airport 2023 OF
Tyler Hatfield MI Milan 2023 RHP
Justin Haumesser OH Strongsville 2022 C
Brendan Hazuda OH Oregon Clay 2023 C Cuyahoga CC
Zachary Heckendorn OH Copley 2022 1B Mount Union College
Jack Hegerberg MI Lake Orion 2024 C
Ryan Heintz MI Dewitt 2024 RHP
Connor Helbling PA Canon-McMillan 2023 OF
Ashton Hellenberg MI Monroe High School 2021 OF
Nick Helner MI Northville 2024 OF
Keegan Helton MI Orchard Lake St. Mary 2024 RHP
Jamie Henderson MI Orchard Lake St. Mary's 2023 RHP
Brock Henriksen MI Livonia Stevenson 2023 LHP
Amir Henry OH Chardon 2024 3B
Miguel Hernandez MI Western International 2023 C
Nathan Hill MI Lakeview 2022 C
Lucas Hines MI Lake Orion 2021 OF
Hudson Hodgins MI Ogemaw Heights 2023 3B Northwood University
Zach Hoenigman OH Chardon 2024 OF
Aiden Hoffman MI Avondale 2023 1B
Cooper Hoffman MI Northville 2024 OF
Luke Holbrook MI Marshall 2023 OF
Conner Holck OH Anthony Wayne 2021 3B Owens CC
Andrew Holland OH Elmwood 2024 LHP
Will Holmes MI Plymouth 2022 LHP
Adam Hosang OH Bellevue 2021 2B
Dominic Houck MI Dakota 2024 OF
Bryson Howard OH Northview 2024 1B
Jacob Howard OH Defiance 2022 LHP Findlay
javon howard MI 2025
Eian Howey OH Clyde 2022 LHP
Andrew Huffman MI Jefferson 2022 OF
Ethan Hull MI Ithaca 2023 OF
Andrew Hunt OH Perrysburg 2023 C
Avery Hunt OH Perrysburg 2023 3B
LJ Hurlbut OH Elyria Catholic 2024 SS
Ethan Hyrne OH MVCA 2024 1B Ohio Dominican University
Dylan Isrow MI Henry Ford II 2025 OF Mid Michigan Community College
Oliver Ivey OH Hudson 2024 C
Michael James OH Anthony Wayne 2024 SS
Ethan Janidlo PA Richland 2024 RHP Seton Hill University
Jon Jaros OH St Francis DeSales 2022 OF
Michael Jennings MI Pioneer 2023 SS
Jayden Jerger OH Defiance 2022 RHP Ohio
Tyler Jewett IL Oswego East 2022 LHP Oakland
David Jimenez OH Defiance 2023 UTILITY
Brayden Johnson MI Williamston 2025 MIF
Drake Johnson IL Libertyville 2023 C
Dylan Johnson IL 2023 C Kaskaskia JC
Nathan Johnson OH Marlington 2023 OF Hiram College
Andy Johnston MI Catholic Central 2021 RHP
Evan Johnston MI Macomb Dakota 2023 OF
Caleb Jones MI Grosse Ile High School 2025 SS
Dominic Jones MI Airport 2022 RHP
Gabe Jones MI De La Salle Collegiate 2023 RHP Ball State
Marcus Jones OH Little Miami 2023 UTILITY
REECE JONES MI Flushing 2023 C
Robert Jones MI Salem 2023 OF
Steven Jorgens MI Eisenhower 2023 RHP Hope College
Carter Jurcisin MI Northville 2024 CF
Zach Jurcisin MI Northville 2022 SS
Jackson Kain OH Maumee 2024 OF
Ryan Kanagy PA Mifflin County 2024 C
Brandon Kedrow MI Eisenhower 2024 2B
Drew Keilin OH Beachwood 2023 C
Cody Keller OH Anthony Wayne 2023 OF Adrian College
Drew Kellermyer OH Defiance 2022
Dennell Kemp MI Ecorse 2024 OF
Jase Kennedy OH Oregon Clay 2023 RHP Lourdes University
Carson Kensinger PA Hollidaysburg Area 2024 LHP Frostburg State University
Curtis Kent MI North Farmington 2025 RHP
Dalton Kereky OH Twinsburg 2021 OF
Eamonn Kernen MI Seaholm 2024 RHP
Steven Kessinger OH Maumee 2024 RHP Trine University
Gabriel Khoury OH St. John Jesuit 2024 UTILITY
Aidan Kiessling OH Defiance 2023 RHP Findlay
Mason King MI Clarkston 2023 C
Grant Kinnee OH Anthony Wayne 2025 OF
Gunther Kissell OH Tiffin Columbian 2022 OF
Owen Kitz OH Toledo Central Catholic 2021
Luke Klingele OH St. Charles 2024 MIF
Logan Klotz MI Onsted 2022 MIF Adrian College
Nick Kogut MI Allen Park 2021 3B
Joseph Konczal OH Springfield 2024 RHP
Braedyn Kormanic PA Bellefonte Area 2024 C Delaware Valley College
Spencer Koski MI Plymouth 2022 3B
Garrett Kraenzlein MI L'Anse Creuse North 2025 SS
Cameron Krafft MI Canton 2024 OF
Sam Kreuzer MI Saline 2023 OF
Kaden Kroeger OH Perkins 2026 RHP
Will Krol MI Rochester Adams 2022 OF
Koltin Krstich MI Lamphere 2024 2B
Nick Krstich MI Lamphere 2022 C Grand Valley State
Ryan Kruzak MI Southgate Anderson 2022 2B Albion College
Nathan Kuechler MI Salem 2023 C
Michael Kuhar OH Anthony Wayne 2023 CF
Ethan Kujawa OH Maumee 2022 1B
Daniel Kurian MI Plymouth 2022 RHP
Michael Kuzara MI Plymouth 2022 C Olivet College
Bryce Kyees OH Dublin Scioto 2024 1B Capital University
Vance LaBrake MI Stevenson 2024 RHP
Brendan Ladd MI Walled Lake Northern 2021 RHP
Ty Lagoni PA Upper St. Clair 2023 C Patrick Henry CC
Cooper Lajiness OH St. Francis De Sales 2024 SS
Tyler Lakatos MI Airport Community 2023 OF
Carson Landino MI Eisenhower High School 2024 RHP
Tyler Lang OH Mason 2023 OF
Joey Large OH Genoa Area 2021 2B Defiance College
Adam Laski MI Canton 2024 RHP
Sean Latham MI Lakeland 2024 C Davenport University
Casey Laytart OH Genoa Area 2022 1B
Cole Lefere MI Northville 2024 RF
Jack Leighton OH Hudson 2024 LHP
Tandon Lemmon OH Tiffin Columbian 2021 OF
Owen Leneghan OH Saint Ignatius 2024 SS
Andrew Leonard OH Olentangy Liberty 2025 SS
Joseph Leonard MI St. Johns 2023 3B Kalamazoo College
Austin Leszynski OH Chardon 2024 RHP
Wyatt Lidke OH Olentangy Orange 2025 OF
Wade Liffick OH Defiance 2022 LHP Adrian College
Tommy Ling OH Anthony Wayne 2023
Lincoln Lipinski MI Onsted 2022 SS Adrian College
MJ Liyeos IL Waubonsie Valley 2023 RHP Pepperdine
Billy LoBello OH North Royalton 2022 LHP
Andon Locke MI Canton 2023 2B
Robert London OH Otsego 2022 C
Braden Loomis OH Bowling Green 2024 3B
Landon Loruss MI Farmington high school 2024 C
Victor Lowensten IL Oswego 2023 2B
Jeremy Lucas OH Clay 2024
Blake Lutzky MI Cardinal Mooney catholic 2023 1B Macomb CC
Robert MacAleese MI Oscar Carlson 2022 1B
Keegan Maciejewski MI Livonia Stevenson 2022 C
Cole Mack OH Fairview 2025 SS
Noah Madar OH Hudson 2024 RHP
Joey Mahaney MI Williamston 2023 OF
Kyler Maiorana MI Parkway Christian 2024 3B
Lucas Malinowski MI De La Salle Colligiate 2021 RHP Cornerstone University
Logan Mamie PA Norwin 2024 OF
Antonio Mandato OH Notre Dame Cathedral Latin 2023 1B
Aidan Manzella MI Fraser 2023 RHP Oakland
Charlie Marando OH Dublin Scioto 2024 C Wittenberg University
Ashton Marshall OH Louisville 2025 SS
Hunter Martin PA Indiana Area 2024 RHP
Charlie Martyn MI Ithaca 2023 C Alma College
Aidan Materni OH Perrysburg 2024 2B
Reece Matthews MI Orchard Lake Saint Marys 2024 MIF
Marwynn Matthews Jr MI Detroit Edison Academy 2024 SS Western Michigan
Joshua (J) Matz OH Lakota 2022 C
Chase Maulucci OH Maumee 2024 CF
Dominic Mauro MI Davison 2023 RHP Northwood University
Dylan May OH Riverside 2023 OF Lake Erie College
Ryker Mazey MI Grosse Pointe South 2021 2B Albion College
Austin McCarthy OH Batavia 2023 UTILITY
Jake McCoy OH Milford 2024 OF
Michael McGee OH Cardinal Stritch Catholic 2021 OF Lourdes University
Blake Mcintosh OH Middletown 2021 LHP
Lincoln McKinnon MI Gladwin 2023 1B
Alexander McLennan MI Warren Mott 2023 C
Reece McNamee OH Kings 2024 2B
Wyatt McPherson OH Monroe 2023 C
Ty Meadows MI Northville 2022 C Alma College
Leo Meatte MI Fraser 2022 C
Grady Mee OH Whitmer 2022 SS Western Michigan
Carson Mellott OH Tiffin Columbian 2022 OF Findlay
Joey Meredith OH St. Francis De Sales 2024 RHP
Aiden Mersinger IL Benet Academy 2025 SS
Robert Messenger OH Genoa 2023 SS
Joshua Michaels MI Oxford Virtual 2021 RHP
Aidan Miller MI South lyon 2024 SS Eastern Michigan
Cody Miller OH North Royalton 2024 OF Lake Erie College
Gavin Miller OH Defiance 2023 OF
Kyden Miller OH St. Francis de Sales 2024 C
Will Miller MI Detroit Catholic Central 2025 OF
Chris Milliken MI Rochester Adams 2023 3B
Ian Mills OH Marlington 2022 RHP
Dominic Minghine MI Northville 2024 RHP Illinois-Chicago
Ian Minor OH Norwalk 2022 3B
Liam Mitchell IL Oswego East 2023 OF
Anthony Moavero OH Twinsburg 2023
Owen Moline-Freeman MI Plymouth 2023 LHP
Brayden Monroe MI Lutheran North 2024 2B
Dino Montico OH Shawnee 2022 C
Ryan Mooney OH ST CHARLES 2025 RHP
Brayden Moore MI Lansing Christian 2024 C
Harrison Moore MI Onsted 2022 3B
Landen Moore MI Dakota High School 2024 OF
Slade Moore MI West Bloomfield 2025 LHP Michigan
Shea Moorhead PA Upper St. Clair 2023 3B
Astin Morman OH Anthony Wayne 2023 UTILITY
Trevor Morris IL Neuqua Valley 2022 2B Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Payden Morrison MI Brother Rice 2025 RHP
ZAIN MOSALLAM MI Northville 2023 RHP
Jackson Muirhead MI Anchor Bay 2025 CF
Marco Murillo MI Dearborn 2021 3B Rochester College
Cullen Murphy MI Northville 2024 SS
Eddie Musbach OH St Ignatius 2022 OF
Jaden Myers OH Tiffin Columbian 2022 3B Mount Union College
Nick Myers OH Brecksville- Broadview Heights 2022 RHP
Colin Myslenski OH St. Edward 2021 C
Beckham Najem OH Kings 2024 LHP
Ben Narr MI Lutheran North 2023 SS Northwood University
Alek Natkowski MI Brighton 2022 RHP
Josiah Nelson OH Middletown 2022 C Indiana University-South Bend
Alex Nemunaitis OH Ottawa Hills 2022 SS Wittenberg University
Andy Nemunaitis OH Ottawa Hills 2022 2B Wittenberg University
Zach Nevison MI Dewitt 2024 RHP
Parker Newburn OH United 2025 RHP
Michael Nicholas MI Plymouth High School 2024 C
Ben Nieckarz OH Anthony Wayne 2025 OF
Jesse Nino OH Central Catholic 2025 3B
Will Nissen OH Genoa Area 2022 RHP Bluffton University
Micah Nolan OH Champion Local 2023
Owen Norman PA Fort Cherry 2023 C
Christian Ochoa MI Melvindale 2021 2B
Brock Olmstead MI Summerfield 2021 C Siena Heights University
Micah Olvera OH Fremont Ross 2022 OF
Keegan OMalley OH Brunswick 2024 2B
Roan Orlanes IL Naperville Central 2025 SS
Nicholas Oros OH Perrysburg 2024 OF
Braylon Orsette MI Allen Park 2024 OF
Charlie Ouellette MI Brighton 2023 RHP Earlham College
Dillon Overmyer OH Clyde 2022 2B
Darren Pagel MI Avondale 2023 2B
Nicholas Palm OH Calvert Catholic 2023 SS Findlay
Ben Palomo OH Margaretta 2022 RHP Findlay
Tristin Panza MI Monroe Trojans 2022 OF
Aaron Parker OH Central Catholic 2022 2B
Asante Parker MI Ecorse 2024 RHP
Zach Parks IL Naperville Central 2024 1B
Brennen Paul MI Waterford Kettering 2021 3B
Jaxen Pearson MI Fenton 2023 C
Charlie Perin OH Anthony Wayne 2024 2B
Benjamin Petrella OH Chardon 2024 C
Nick Pett OH Toledo St. John's 2021
Mason Pfeil PA Bishop McCort 2024 RHP Mansfield University
William Pflaum MI Grosse Pointe north 2022 RHP
Drew Pfundt OH Anthony Wayne 2023 RHP Capital University
Dallas Phillips MI South Lyon 2022 RHP Adrian College
Tyler Phillips OH Springboro 2024 3B Washington University (MO)
Luke Pieper OH Canton Central Catholic 2024 2B
Maksymilian Pierga IL Barrington 2023 RHP Eastern Illinois
Marcus Poe IL Bolingbrook 2025 OF
Jsmes Poignon OH Bedford 2024
CJ Polen OH Wellington 2023 RHP Bluffton University
Domenic Polidori MI Plymouth 2022 SS Siena
Jake Pollaro PA North Hills 2024 LHP Delaware
Brayden Posner OH Southview 2024 C
Drew Potter MI East Lansing 2023 C
Grant Przybylski OH Anthony Wayne 2024 C
Ethan Puklin IL St Charles North 2023 OF
Braden Quinn MI Novi 2027 1B
Trevor Ramsdell OH Sandusky Perkins 2024 SS
Nico Reach MI Carlson 2023 C
Liam Rearick MI Salem 2023 1B
Vincent Recchione MI Detroit Catholic Central 2023 RHP
Maathew Redmond MI Almont 2023 RHP
James Redwine MI Northville 2024 1B
Hensley Reed OH St. Francis de sales 2022 RHP
Landen Reiter OH Rossford 2024
Vincent Reno OH Archbishop Moeller 2024 RHP
Trey Reutter OH Riverside 2023 3B
Riley Reyna OH Wellington 2023 RHP
Jack Rich MI Frankenmuth 2024 SS Saginaw Valley State
Ryan Rich MI Frankenmuth 2024 OF
Kyle Richey MI Trenton 2020 RHP Lawrence Tech
Reese Rigney OH Anthony Wayne 2024 RHP
Kam'Ron Rivera OH Defiance 2022 2B Northwestern Ohio
Sam Rizzo IL Wheaton Warrenville South 2023 1B
Henry Robie OH Toledo St. John's Jesuit 2024 C
Aidan Robinson MI Bay City Western High School 2024 OF Northwood University
Dylon Robinson OH Wynford 2023 OF Northwestern Ohio
Gavin Robinson OH Springfield High School 2024 SS
Matt Rodarte IL St. Rita 2022 C
Jadin Roels MI Dakota 2025 RHP
Brayden Roggow OH Tiffin Columbian 2024 C
Bryce Roggow OH Tiffin Columbian 2024 SS
Kyle Rose OH Sylvania Northview 2021 LHP Lourdes University
Josh Ross OH Fremont ross 2023 RHP
Tyler Ross MI Northville 2022 RHP
Jaden Rozum MI Detroit Catholic Central 2022 UTILITY
Shea Rudy MI East Lansing 2023 SS
Ben Ryan PA Indiana Area 2024 3B Quinnipiac
Luke Ryszka MI Athens High School 2024 1B
Jesse Saldana MI Marshall 2023 LHP Northwood University
JuanCarlos Salinas MI Riverview Community 2020 SS
Jace Sanchez OH Toledo Central Catholic 2022
Jaxon Sanchez OH Central Catholic 2024 SS Tiffin University
Logan Santana MI Brighton 2025 RHP
Aiden Sargent OH Monroe 2023 RHP Miami (OH) - Middletown
Logan Saunders OH North Royalton 2024 OF
Donovan Sayyae MI Allen Park 2021 RHP Lawrence Tech
Alec Schaublin OH Tinora 2025 C
Nathan Schnell OH Southview 2024 LHP
Ty Schornak MI Anchor Bay 2023 SS
Aidan Schroeder OH Clay 2024 OF
Ashton Schroeder OH Oak Harbor 2021 RHP Findlay
Trevor Schueller MI Northville 2024 C
Jackson Schultz MI Groves 2025 OF
Colin Schwartz MI Woodhaven 2020 LHP
Tyler Scurto MI South Lyon East 2024 OF
Drake Sekinger OH Clay 2024 OF
Kade Sell PA Bishop Guilfoyle 2025 RHP
Jordan Shah MI Salem 2023 OF
Levi Shanker MI Walled Lake Central 2024 3B
Owen Shannon IL Neuqua Valley 2025 OF
Bradyn Shaw OH Defiance 2023 RHP University of Akron
Jesse Shepherd OH Gilmour Academy 2023 OF
Connor Sherman MI Plymouth 2022 RHP
William Sherman OH Wauseon 2022 3B
Hunter Shields OH West Branch 2024 C
Daniel Shipman MI Lansing Catholic 2023 2B Adrian College
Broc Shoemaker MI Scott Shoemaker 2022 LHP Adrian College
John Shuey IL Bloomington 2023 SS Parkland College
Mason Shultz OH Bedford 2024
RJ Shunck OH Evergreen 2022 LHP Toledo
Beau Siegfried OH Louisville 2025 SS
Ben Sigler OH Wadsworth 2022 RHP
Cameron Simpson OH Riverside 2023 OF
Tyler Skaggs OH Champion Local 2023 C Allegheny College
Jason Skoczylas II MI Chelsea 2023 OF
Brandon Skorupski MI Orchard Lake St. Marys 2022 LHP Davenport University
Johnny Slaper OH St. Edward 2024 C
Nick Slogik PA Bishop McDevitt 2024 1B East Carolina
Aaron Smith MI Saginaw Swan Valley 2024 1B
Aiden Smith OH Toledo St. Francis De Sales 2023 3B Lorain County CC
Cadyn Smith OH Carrollton 2023 3B
Carson Smith OH Toledo St. Francis de Sales 2022 RHP
Conner Smith OH Otsego 2021 RHP
Dugan Smith OH Perrysburg 2024 1B Capital University
Gabriel Smith MI Homeschooled 2021 RHP
Hunter Smith PA Central Martinsburg 2024 1B Mansfield University
Tony Smith MI Waterford Kettering 2021 2B Alma College
Trent Smith OH Circleville 2025 RHP
Greg Smith Jr. MI Southfield A&T 2021 C Henry Ford JC
Nicholas Smithmyer OH Evergreen 2022 RHP
Austin Smolenski MI Taylor 2022 C Schoolcraft JC
Jackson Snyder OH OH, Ottawa Hills 2025 3B
Blake Sotir IL Batavia 2022 RHP Waubonsee CC
Johnny Spallasso IL Kaneland 2023 SS
Ethan Spears OH Clay 2021 OF Ohio Northern University
Grady Spears OH Clay High School 2024 1B
Jackson Spears OH Middletown/Madison 2025 OF
Jacob Speller MI Cranbrook Kingswood 2024 OF
Noah Spicer MI Plymouth 2022 RHP
JP Sporleder VA Woodberry Forest 2023 1B
Jackson Steffen MI Plymouth Wildcats 2021 RHP
Jalen Stelzer MI Clinton 2025 3B
Austyn Stephens MI Trenton 2021 3B Albion College
Nikolas Stimac MI Powers catholic 2024 3B Mid Michigan Community College
Danny Stoddard OH Medina 2024 OF
Wilson Stopera OH Toledo Central Catholic 2021 SS Owens CC
Isaac Storrer OH St. Francis de Sales 2024 1B
Lochlan Stoudt MI Clarkston 2024 1B Northwood University
Haydn Stover MI Adrian Madison 2023 OF
Daniel Strohm IL Geneva 2022 LHP Ball State
Hunter Stroud IL Oswego 2022 C Coe College
Nick Stroud OH Mason 2023 C
London Stuller OH Genoa Area Local Schools 2022 2B
Vinnie Sutherland PA Canon-McMillan 2023 OF
Alec Sutton OH Oregon Clay 2024 RHP
Bryce Sutton OH Clay 2021 3B
Carson Sweet MI Adlai E. Sterling Heights Stevenson 2025 C
Bryce Swoll OH Franklin 2023 SS Franklin College
Zachary Sykes MI Dansville 2023 OF
Brett Szydlowski MI De La Salle Collegiate 2022 1B
Trey Talboo OH Saint Francis de Sales 2022 OF
Dru Taylor MI Howell 2023 RF
Zachary Tetler MI Marine City 2023 OF
Alexander Thompson MI Allen Park St. Francis Cabrini 2024 C
Jarron Thompson IL Waubonsie Valley 2023 RHP Seminole State JC
Ryan Thompson OH Perrysburg 2022 OF Findlay
Ryder Thompson MI Dewitt 2023 2B
Chase Thornton MI Dakota 2025 OF
Riley Thornton OH Anthony Wayne 2024 RHP
Parker Tippery MI Waterford Kettering 2023 1B Macomb CC
Cole Tobias OH Cardinal Stritch 2024 SS
Jacob Tomlinson MI University Liggett School 2022 1B
Owen Toon MI Utica Ford 2022 MIF
Paul Toovalian MI Orchard Lake St. Mary's 2025 RHP
Owen Tornow OH Riverside 2024 SS
Braylon Travis MI Walled Lake Norther 2024 2B
Ethan Treharne MI University of Detroit Jesuit 2021 SS Henry Ford JC
Brayden Tressler OH Toledo Central Catholic 2023
Mitch Trunck OH St Johns Jesuit 2024
Brayden Tucker OH Tiffin Columbian 2022 SS
Ethan Utych MI Royal Oak 2022 C
Dante Valdivia IL Neuqua Valley High School 2025 C
Anthony Valenza IL Plainfield North 2023 1B Saint Xavier University
Andrew Valinski MI Divine Child 2021 C Alma College
Cole VanWasshenova MI Airport 2020 SS
Drew VanWasshenova MI Airport High School 2023 1B
Braxton Vasseur MI Fenton 2022 C
Leo Verdecchia IL Marmion Academy 2022 SS
Caden Vermillion OH Lima Shawnee 2021 LHP Mount Vernon Nazarene University
Luke Vida MI Whiteford Agricultural 2024 UTILITY
Orlando Villanueva OH Springfield 2023 3B
Blaise Volpi MI Bedford 2022 LHP
Troy Vosburgh IL Oswego 2023 SS College of DuPage
Maxwell Wagar OH Highland 2023 1B Charleston (WV)
JP Wagner OH Toledo St. John's Jesuit 2023 SS Toledo
Ethan Walentowski OH Roy C Start 2024 C
Romello Walker MI Ecorse 2022 2B
Andrew Wamser MI Chippewa Valley 2023 RF
Grayson Wardynski MI Howell 2023 OF
Gabe Warr MI Hartland 2022 2B
Carter Weaver OH Ontario 2024 1B Ashland University
Nolan Webb OH Buckeye valley 2022 RHP Hocking College
Quinn Weber OH Perrysburg 2024 C Adrian College
Jacob Weimer OH Sylvania Northview 2024 OF
Josh Weiss MI West Bloomfield 2022 3B Schoolcraft JC
Nickolas Weiss MI Dewitt 2024 1B
Cooper Weissenborn IL Naperville North 2024 RHP
Nick Wells MI Mason 2024 2B
Patrick Whelan IL Hinsdale Central 2022 RHP
Jack Whyte MI Parma Western 2024 2B
Tommy Wietfeld MI Canton 2023 RHP
Jack Will MI Canton 2023 RHP
Logan Willis OH Southview 2024 1B
CJ Wilmot MI Woodhaven 2022 RF Alma College
Sean Wilson MI Oxford 2024 1B
Trent Wilson OH Oak Harbor 2023 OF Indiana Tech
Caleb Winkelman MI Monroe 2022 LHP Owens CC
Seth Winkler IL Saint Charles East 2023 SS Kirkwood CC
Joseph Wisniewski MI U of D Jesuit 2022 OF
Kyle Wisniewski OH Anthony Wayne 2024 1B
Benjamin Withem MI Plymouth 2022 2B Adrian College
Seth Witt OH Genoa 2022 LHP Ashland University
Tyler Wolstone MI Detroit Catholic Central 2023 RHP
Marc Wood OH Jefferson 2022 SS
Bradley Wooton OH Anthony Wayne 2024 LF
Xavier Worden MI Combine Academy 2025 C
Matthew Wouters MI Dakota 2024 Northwood University
Mike Wouters MI Dakota 2024 2B Northwood University
Andrew Woycik OH St. Francis de Sales 2023 OF
Jonathan Yakovic OH Nordonia 2022 SS
Elijah Yarnell OH Home School 2024 SS
Conor Younes MI De La Salle 2023 SS
Jonathan Youngblood MI Dakota 2023 2B
Tanner Younglas MI Plymouth 2021 2B Alma College
Nick Zappia MI Detroit Catholic Central 2021 3B
Zach Zender OH Nordonia 2023 OF
Benjamin Zetocha OH St. Johns Jesuit 2024
Connor Zets OH Canton GlenOak 2025 OF
Jake Zitella IL St. Charles East 2023 3B Illinois
Joey Zobrist OH Sylvania Southview 2024 OF
Jeff Zsigrai OH Oregon Clay 2021