Prep Baseball Report

2021 PBR Border Invite

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Josh Adams MI Napoleon 2021 C
Jack Aiken OH Ottawa Hills 2021 OF
Austin Alcumbrack MI Cedar Springs 2025 OF
Eddiel Almodovar PR Carmen Belen Veiga 2023 CF
Anthony Andre MI Orchard Lake St. Marys 2024 OF
James Aretakis MI Stoney Creek 2024 RHP
Charles Armentrout MI Grosse Pointe South 2024 1B
Josh Arsenault MI Davison 2023 SS
Zander Asbridge MI Powers catholic 2023 OF
Connor Barber OH Whitmer 2024 3B Toledo
Bryan Barclay MI Jackson 2021 LHP
Kyan Barnes OH Twinsburg 2023 3B Marietta College
Tyler Barni OH Walsh Jesuit 2022 RHP Youngstown State
Conor Barnum NY St Joe's Collegiate 2023 RHP
Drew Barren OH Hilliard Bradley 2024 2B
Johnny Bauer NY Williamsville North 2023 SS
Michael Becker OH Bowling Green 2021 RHP
Maxwell Belli OH Clay 2022 C
Maycen Bennett MI Grand Blanc 2023 2B
Josh Bercaw OH Olentangy Liberty 2023 SS Marietta College
Keegan Berg MI Forest Hills Northern 2022 2B
Logan Berner MI Hartland 2023 1B Indiana Institute of Technology
Trey Berry KY Russell 2023 1B
Seth Bischoff MI Forest Hills Northern 2025 C
Avery Blankenship OH Keystone 2021 SS
Will Boisineau MI Orchard Lake St. Mary's 2024 OF
Carter Boniface MI Galesburg-Auqusta 2023 RHP
Wyatt Borbi MI St. Mary's Prep 2025 RHP
Aaryn Borden MI L'Anse Creuse 2023 OF
Cameron Bortone IN Mishawaka Marian 2024 1B Manchester College
Ramsey Bousseau MI Olivet 2023 SS Aquinas College
Vincent Bouwhuis MI West catholic 2021 C
Justin Bowen OH Keystone 2021 2B
Liam Bowen MD Walt Whitman 2023 OF Frostburg State University
Noah Bowers OH Marysville 2023 C
Cooper Bradac MI Howell 2024 RHP
Dylan Branham OH Midview 2021 OF
Logan Brennan OH St. Francis de sales Toledo 2022 2B
Ethan Brickner MI Bedford 2022 LHP
Blaze Brinley NY Lockport 2023 OF
Ethan Brissette OH Maumee Valley Country Day School 2021 RHP
Anthony Brohl MI Sterling Heights Stevenson 2023 3B Lawrence Tech
Noah Bromberg OH Orange 2022 SS Capital University
Caden Brown OH Maumee 2023 RF
Dean Brown MI Bloomfield Hills 2022 RHP
Ryan Brown KY Boyd county 2024 SS
Joey Buchanan OH Milford 2025 LHP
Trent Bucy OH Eastlake North 2022 OF Baldwin Wallace University
Drake Buell MI Martin 2023 SS
Braden Buhl PA Pine Richland 2025 OF
Brendan Burch MI Plainwell 2022 LHP Lawrence University
Colin Burke MI Grosse Pointe South 2023 2B
Brendon Burns MI East Grand Rapids 2022
Jacob Burns MI Tecumseh 2023 SS Northwood University
Andrew Burton MI East kentwood 2025 3B
Chase Burton IN Franklin County 2023 2B
Reggie Bussey OH Twinsburg 2022 OF Oakland
Brock Butcher KY Johnson Central 2024 C
Eli Butt IN Franklin County 2024 OF
Evan Calderwood OH Mentor 2024 OF
Conor Callahan MI East Grand Rapids 2022 3B
Joey Canzoni OH Walsh Jesuit 2023 MIF Cincinnati
Adam Carpenter MI Forest Hills Central 2022 OF
Cameron Carroll KY Greenup 2022 SS
Frank Ceraolo OH Mayfield 2022 C
Edward cesar MI Lutheran North 2024 C
Jameson Chalupka NY Canisius 2023 OF
Dylan Chargo MI Lamphere 2021 C Grand Rapids CC
Eric Chen MD Churchill 2023 OF Ursinus College
Walker Claiborne MI Madison 2022 1B
Tommy Clarey MI Caledonia 2024 OF
Anthony Clark OH NDCL 2022
Nikolas Clark MI Caledonia 2021 SS Rock Valley JC
Brayden Clauson OH Bowling Green 2022 MIF
Connor Clayton OH West Clermont 2025 2B
Jack Clemens NY Canisius 2022 3B
Cameron Coleman OH Lebanon 2025 SS
Cameron Collins OH Hilliard Bradley 2023 C
Abner Collinsworth KY Lawrence County 2024 3B
Luke Conway MI Forest Hills Northern 2022 C
Josh Cope OH Mayfield 2021 C UNC Greensboro
Lukas Cornell NY Warsaw 2022 RHP
Nicolas Corona MI Allen Park 2023 2B
Rocco Covelli OH Nordonia 2022 SS
Ashton Craft OH Hamilton 2022 2B
Joseph Cramer MI Goodrich 2024 RHP
Ethan Cullen MI East Lansing 2021 3B
Elek Cumming MI Grand blanc 2022 SS
Dustin Cummins MI Milford 2021 OF Madonna University
Tyler Cunningham OH Fairfield 2023 OF
Andrew Custer OH Hilliard Bradley 2023 RHP
Brody Dalton MI Lumen Christi 2021 RHP
Tommy Damon MI Milford 2021 OF Cleary University
Max Danko OH Olmsted falls 2022 3B
Gavin Darling MI Powers Catholic 2024 3B Ohio Northern University
Cameron Darrington OH Perrysburg 2021 RHP Owens CC
JJ Darst OH Mason 2025 C
Adam Daugherty OH Franklin County 2022
Phillip Davidson OH NDCL 2023 SS
Brendan Davis MI Stoney Creek 2021 3B
Ryan Davis OH Triad 2013 RHP
Ethan DeBlecourt MI Grand Rapids Christian 2022 LHP Spring Arbor University
Nick DeCapua OH lake catholic 2022 3B
Michael Del Balso OH Mayfield 2022 RHP
Nick Demetral MI Stoney Creek 2021 SS
Connor Demko MI Lakeland 2023 LHP West Virginia
Michael Demske MD Churchill 2023 1B
Noah Denning NY St. Josephs Collegiate Institute 2022 1B
Jake Derifield KY Lawrence County 2024 OF
Max Di Iaconi MD Walt Whitman 2023 3B
Zach Dierking MI Lake Orion 2023 CF
Jacob Dillon OH Whitmer 2024 LHP
Ben Dingman MI Forest Hills Eastern 2024 OF
Patrick Dinnen OH Mayfield 2022 RHP Tiffin University
Christian Dobies OH Elyria 2022 LHP
Ian Domzalski MI Berkley 2021 OF
Aidan Donovan MI Orchard Lake St. Mary's 2024 RHP Michigan State
Sean Doran OH Whitmer 2024 OF
Camden Drabek OH Whitmer 2024 RHP
Alexander Dudziak NY West Seneca East 2022 LHP
Colin Duffey OH Sheridan 2023 RHP
Andrew Dukesherer MI Grandville 2021 1B Muskegon CC
Kolton Dunn OH Perrysburg 2021 RHP
Ryan Dykema MI Sparta 2022 1B
Justin Dyksma MI GR Northpointe Christian 2020 OF Ashland University
Sage Ebling OH Lima Shawnee 2023 SS Cedarville University
Dominic Enders NY Amherst Central 2023 C
Gavin Engelsman MI Rockford 2024 SS
Drew Erdmann OH Walsh Jesuit 2023 RHP Cincinnati
Grant Essig MI Orchard Lake St. Mary's 2024 OF Grand Valley State
Ethan Fahrbach OH Upper Arlington 2023 RHP
Jonah Farabi MI Walled Lake Northern 2023 SS
Daniel Farkas OH Shaker Heights 2020 1B
Stone Fawcett OH Chardon 2025 C
Zachary Fidh MI Saline High School 2023 3B
Tyler Filinger MI Almont 2023 C Macomb CC
Luke Fisher PA Upper St. Clair 2025 RHP
Eddy Flores OH St. Francis de Sales 2022 SS
Emerson Foldenauer MI Hartland 2023 OF
Joshua Folk MI Saline 2024 SS
Ryan Forlastro MI Port Huron Northern 2024 2B
Cam Fowler OH West Muskingum 2024 LHP
Hunter Fox MI Hanover Horton 2024 RHP
John Freeman OH Elyria 2022 OF
Ryan Froling OH Dublin Coffman 2024 2B
Wyatt Fuduric OH Geneva 2022 RHP Gannon University
Jacob Funkhouser OH St. Charles Prep 2024 1B
Brady Gallo IN Mishawaka 2024 RHP Huntington University (IN)
Dylan Gamber OH Mayfield 2022 C Gannon University
Nathan Ganzel OH Whitmer 2022 1B
Evan Garbincus OH Riverside 2024 OF
Lion Gardiner MD Walt Whitman 2023 RHP Holy Cross
Andrew Garner OH Grove City 2024 OF
Hunter Geis IN Franklin County 2022 OF
Charlie Gill NY Canisuis 2023 C
Brody Giroux MI Onsted 2022 OF
Sean Glinski NY Bishop Timon 2022 C
Warren Goik OH Ottawa Hills 2022 LHP
Jake Golombek NY Lockport 2022 RHP
Griffin Gonzalez MI Fowlerville 2024 3B
Noah Gould MD Sherwood 2023 SS
Henry Green OH Shaker Heights 2020 SS Cuyahoga CC
Charlie Greenlief OH Chagrin Falls 2021 C Otterbein University
Gunner Gregg OH Oak Harbor 2021 RHP Defiance College
Jackson Griffith IN Penn 2024 C
Parker Groenink MI Hudsonville Public 2025 SS
Jeffrey Grzywna OH Columbia High School 2021 C
Brendan Guciardo MI Lakeview 2021 C Grand Valley State
Christian Gulgin OH Perrysburg 2021 RHP Findlay
Garrett Gumper MI Hanover-Horton 2021 OF Glen Oaks CC
Graham Gumper MI Hanover Horton 2024 SS
Jackson Gutowski MI Jonesville High 2020 OF
Jeremy Haigh PA Fox Chapel 2025 1B
Julian Harris MI Gull Lake 2024 RHP Western Michigan
Aidan Hartle OH Whitmer 2024 OF
Charlie Hartman MI Forest Hills Northern 2022 OF
Jeffery Heaslip MI Marine City 2023 3B Macomb CC
Zack Hemphill MI Linden 2023 1B Mott CC
Ethan Henry MI South Christian 2023 LHP Oakland
Max Herter MI Chelsea 2024 MIF
Mason Hess OH Mechanicsburg 2023 SS Ohio Dominican University
Gibson Hirt MD Walt Whitman 2023 C
Nathaniel Hobbs MI Jackson 2022 OF
Ayden Holden OH Williamsburg 2025 3B
Carter Hollstein OH Rossford 2021 2B Owens CC
Drew Holman OH Loveland 2024 RHP
Jordan Holmberg OH Elyria 2022 OF Medaille College
Layne Holmes MI Mattawan 2023 RHP Lansing CC
Elijah Holt MI Walled Lake Northern 2022 RHP
Carson Hommes MI Forest Hills Northern 2022 C
Donny Hopp MI DeLaSalle Collegiate 2024 SS
Max Horner IN Northridge 2024 OF Manchester College
Aaron Huffman IN Rochester 2023 RHP
Noah Hurst MI Lamphere Madison heights 2021 SS
Mitchell Hwang MD Walt Whitman 2023 RHP Tufts University
Brendan Iacofano MI Ypsilanti Lincoln Consolidated 2024 RHP Adrian College
Leonardo Ignacio MI Saline 2024 RHP
Carter Ings OH Milford 2025 2B
Chedon Insera NY Canisius 2023 RHP
Joshua Isaacs OH Fairfield 2023 RHP Mount St. Joseph's
Lucas Jambekar MI Grosse Pointe North 2024 OF
Joaquin Janatowski OH Whitmer 2024 RHP
Jon Jaros OH St Francis DeSales 2022 OF
Collin Jasman MI Dakota 2021 C Calvin College
Daniel Jevnikar OH Gilmour Academy 2022 RHP
Gavin Johns OH Sylvania Southview 2023 OF
Camden Johnson MI Allen park 2024 OF Davenport University
Jaylin Johnson NY St Joseph's Colleigate 2023 OF
Cameron Johnston MI Grand blanc 2022 3B
Hayden Jones OH West Clermont 2025 2B
Luke Kameg MI Utica ford 2023 RHP Lansing CC
Kyle Kantola MI New Boston Huron 2024 LHP
Joshua Kasner MI Algonac 2024 RHP Michigan
Connor Kasten OH West Clermont 2024 SS
Kyle Kavc MI Orchard Lake St Mary's 2024 2B
Cameron Kelsey KY Johnson central 2024 LHP
Owen Kitz OH Toledo Central Catholic 2021
Thano Klett MI Hamilton 2023 RHP
Logan Klotz MI Onsted 2022 MIF Adrian College
Will Knapp MI East Lansing 2021 C
Kelan Knoll MI Grand Rapids Crusaders 2021 C
Avery Kordyzon MI Grand Blanc 2023 RHP
Alec Koval MI Grand Rapids Christian 2022
Isaac Kreisler MD Churchill 2023 OF
Jacob Kucharczyk MI Battle Creek Lakeview 2024 OF Kellogg CC
Zach Kucharczyk MI Battle Creek Lakeview 2024 C Kellogg CC
Nick Kucharski MI Romeo 2021 RHP Alma College
Ethan Kujawa OH Maumee 2022 1B
Ryan Kunst MD Thomas S. Wootton 2023 RHP Gettysburg College
Justin LaCroix MI Grandville 2025 1B
Jimmy LaForce OH Owens community college 2022 RHP
Evan Langlois MI Woodhaven 2023 RHP Wayne State University (MI)
Jackson Larson OH Grandview Heights 2023 RHP Hiram College
Nicholas Lastoria OH Painesville Riverside 2022 OF Mount Union College
Sean Latham MI Lakeland 2024 C Davenport University
Samuel Lauck OH West Liberty-Salem 2024 C
Kyle Laws OH Gilmour Academy 2022
Landen Lawson OH Colerain 2023 LHP
Maxwell Layne OH Upper Arlington 2023 OF Lincoln Trail JC
Robert Leach NY Orchard Park 2023 RHP St. John Fisher College
Colton Leatherman MI Rockford 2021 RHP
Riley LeVans MI Adlai Stevenson 2023 OF
Noah Link MI Lansing Christian 2024 2B
Lincoln Lipinski MI Onsted 2022 SS Adrian College
Caleb Loboschefski OH Maumee 2021 RHP Lourdes University
Declan Loisel OH St. John's Jesuit 2024 OF
Dennis Lominac MI Orchard Lake St. Mary 2024 LHP
Robert London OH Otsego 2022 C
Derek Lopez OH Elyria 2021 Pittsburgh-Greensburg
Sean MacLeod MI Forest Hills Central 2021 RHP
Christian Magnee MI Grand Blanc 2022 1B Mid Michigan Community College
Curtis Maier OH Geneva 2024 C
Joaquin Maldonado MI Trenton 2023 Schoolcraft JC
Brendan Malek OH Beachwood 2022 SS
OWEN MARKS MI Notre Dame Prep 2024 LHP Northwood University
Kyle Maronde OH Chardon 2022 RHP
Christian Martell PR Puerto Rico 2023
Tyler Matuzak MI Macomb - Dakota 2024 SS
Zander Maynard WV Spring Valley 2022 RHP
Payton Mazzola MI Grandville 2021 OF Lansing CC
Ryan McCartan MI Lake Orion 2024 C
Liam McCarty NY Canisius 2023 C
Tucker McComas WV Spring valley 2023 RHP
Nick McCormick MI Walled Lake Northern 2023 1B
Owen McCuan MI Clarkston 2024 OF
Tarick McGlothin IN Rochester 2023 RHP
Leo McGuinness OH Shaker Heights 2021 LHP
Tyler McKinstry MI Frankenmuth 2022 3B Davenport University
JK McKnight KY Boyd County 2024 LHP Morehead State
Deaven McWain MI Anchor Bay 2023 C
Mason Meads MI Chelsea 2024 C
Jadin Mecklenburg NY Charter School for Applied Technology 2022 SS
Brayden Meeks OH Maumee 2021 1B Lourdes University
Cal Meleski MI Algonac 2024 2B
Tony Mendez MI Edsel Ford 2023 OF
Logan Metz OH North 2022 LHP Lakeland CC
Luke Micunek MI Brighton 2023 RHP
Leonardo Miksitz MI Northville 2023 SS Rochester Institute of Technology
Jayden Miller MI Battle Creek Lakeview 2023 2B Kellogg CC
Matthew Mittlestadt MI Forest Hills Central 2022 LHP Ripon College
Harrison Moore MI Onsted 2022 3B
Evan Morelock MI Milan 2022 SS
Austin Morris MI Plymouth 2024 RHP
Gabe Morrow MI Grand Blanc 2022 SS
Nicholas Moscovic NY Canisius 2022 C
Ryan Moskal OH NDCL 2022 OF
Logan Moss OH Whitmer 2022 RHP Lourdes University
Aidan Mott OH St. John's Jesuit 2022 RHP
Mason Mueller MI Britton Deerfield 2022 SS
Jake Mulvehill IN John Adams 2024 LHP Lehigh
Royce Munoz OH Whitmer 2024 2B
Ethan Murley MD Walt Whitman 2024 C Ithaca College
Braden Mussat MI Bishop Foley Catholic 2020 SS Kalamazoo College
Stevie Nedlik OH Mentor 2022 LHP Heidelberg University
Sebastian Nelson MI Eaton Rapids 2023 C Concordia University (MI)
Sam Newsome OH Continental 2024 RHP
Tyler Newton OH NDCL 2024 OF
Robby Nickschinski OH Mentor 2024 1B
Jack Nilson MI Henry Ford II 2024 C
Devin Nix OH Eastlake North 2024 2B
Kaeden Noe MI Tecumseh 2024 1B
Bryce O'Mara MI Grand Blanc 2024 RHP
Jacob Oliver IN Marian 2024 2B
JJ Oliver IN Mishawaka Marian 2024 SS
Reece Omodio MI Trenton 2023 3B Kalamazoo College
Dominic Orselli MI Lake Orion 2021 OF
Nick Owens OH Talawanda 2024 C
Lance Palmer OH Bowing Green 2021 3B
Jackson Palmitier MI Hudsonville 2022 3B
Aaron Parker OH Central Catholic 2022 2B
Travis Parsons MI Grand Blanc 2023 SS
Kellen Payne MI Byron Center 2025 RHP
Clayton Peloquin OH Elyria Catholic 2022 C Northwestern Ohio
Andrew Perry OH Riverside 2022 2B
Anthony Pesci MI Orchard Lake St. Mary's 2024 RHP Alabama
Brenden Phillips MI Fenton 2024 C
Ernie Phillips OH Twinsburg 2023 OF
Ryan Piech OH Walsh Jesuit 2023 RHP Xavier
Gary Pilgrim MI Woodhaven 2024 C
Franco Pistella PA Fox Chapel 2025 LHP
Bryce Plane MI Lakeview 2023 SS
Braxton Platt OH Unioto 2023 RHP
Cohen Poploske OH Lakeside 2022 LHP
Luke Price OH Perrysburg 2021
Ryan Price MI Hillsdale 2021 3B
Aaron Pryce MI Salem 2024 1B Hope College
Maddox Pulliam OH Olentangy Berlin 2024 3B Lake Erie College
Benjamin Rabatin OH Normandy 2023 RHP Kent State
Griffin Raquet IN Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 2025 RHP
Mitchell Rebtoy MI West Bloomfield 2024 2B Macomb CC
Corbin Reed MI Corunna 2024 RHP Mid Michigan Community College
Hensley Reed OH St. Francis de sales 2022 RHP
Landen Reister MI Sparta 2025 SS
Tony Rice OH St. Ignatius 2023 C
Nolan Richards MI Farmington 2023 RHP
Nicholas Richter OH Bowling Green 2021 C
Lucas Rick MI Rockford 2021 1B Rock Valley JC
Carter Ricketts MI Byron Center 2025 C
Cody Rigley MI Berkley 2021 1B
Aidan Riker NY Canisius 2022 RHP
Luke Rinehart MI Walled Lake Northern 2023 OF
Matthew Robaugh PA Trinity 2025 SS West Virginia
Joe Robertson MI Forest Hills Central 2022 RHP
Evan Robinson MI Lakeview 2024 RHP
Aiden Rodachy OH Keystone 2022 OF
Alexander Rodriguez PR Puerto Rico 2023
Alexander Rodriguez III OH Waite 2021 2B Owens CC
Nathan Rosner MD Phillips Academy Andover 2024 LHP
Korbyn Russell MI East Jordan 2025 LHP
Luke Rykard MI Saline 2021 OF Earlham College
Nicky Sackett OH Stow-Munroe Falls 2023 SS University of Akron
Maxwell Salas MI Zeeland East 2024 RHP Northwood University
Ryan Saley OH Mentor 2024 C
Jace Sanchez OH Toledo Central Catholic 2022
Kevin Sanchez OH Riverside 2024 RHP
Andrew Sarrat MD Churchill 2022 OF
Ben Schechterman OH Aurora 2023 LHP Ohio State
Ben Schlossman MD Walt Whitman 2023 2B
Nathan Schnell OH Southview 2024 LHP
Alec Schoepf OH Maumee Valley Country Day 2022 SS
Sam Schroeder MI Forest Hills Northern 2022 2B
Tyler Schultz MI Algonac 2023 2B Mid Michigan Community College
Andrew Schuster MI Chippewa Valley 2024 LHP
Nick Schuster OH Elyria 2022 LHP Monroe Community College
Sam Seeber MI Forest Hills Northern 2022 SS
MATTHEW SEURYNCK MI Forest Hills Central 2024 RHP
Luke Shearer OH Olentangy Orange 2023 RHP Clark State CC
Noah Sheridan MI Eisenhower 2024 1B
William Sherman OH Wauseon 2022 3B
Broc Shoemaker MI Scott Shoemaker 2022 LHP Adrian College
Zach Short OH Archbold 2025 LHP
RJ Shunck OH Evergreen 2022 LHP Toledo
Danny Skandul OH St. Ignatius 2023 OF
Andrew Slavko MI De La Salle Collegiate 2024 3B Northwood University
Brandon Smith IN Jimtown 2024 1B Kishwaukee JC
Hudson Smith OH Perrysburg 2021 C Owens CC
Joshua Smith MI Forest Hills Central 2022 RHP
Korbin Smith MI Lake Orion 2024 OF
Micah Smith MI New Boston Huron 2024 RHP Bowling Green State
Noah Smith MI Forest Hills Central 2022 OF
Nicholas Smithmyer OH Evergreen 2022 RHP
Ryan Sommer MI Orchard Lake St. Mary's 2024 C Taylor University
Brycen Spaulding OH River Valley 2023 LHP Capital University
Dominic Spina OH Hilliard Darby 2024 2B
Chandler Spradlin KY Johnson Central 2023 OF
Drew Stangelo OH North Canton Hoover 2023 C Gannon University
Jaxon Stapf MI West Bloomfield 2024 SS Macomb CC
Kyle Stefan NY Pavilion 2022 2B Genesee CC
Alex Stepaniak MI Trenton 2023 RHP Albion College
Isaac Stetler MI Marshall 2022 1B Grand Rapids CC
Jacob Stickler MI Allen Park 2024 1B
Wilson Stopera OH Toledo Central Catholic 2021 SS Owens CC
Haydn Stover MI Adrian Madison 2023 OF
Cody Stull PA Knoch 2025 RHP
Zach Swartz OH West Clermont 2025 RHP West Virginia
Gavin Swigart MI West Bloomfield 2023 OF Cornerstone University
Jacob Szabo OH Elyria 2021 1B
Owen Szczembara MI Grand blanc 2023 RHP
Eric Szynkowski NY North Tonawanda 2022 LHP
Danny Tafoya MI Portage Northern 2024 OF
Mitchell Tamkus OH Turpin 2024 C
Nate Taylor OH Elyria 2022 SS
Nick Thoman OH Elyria Catholic 2022 OF
Eric Thompson MI Forest Hills Northern 2022 RHP
Nick Torrez MI Frankenmuth 2021 RHP Mott CC
Joe Trenerry IN Penn 2024 RHP Purdue
Brayden Tressler OH Toledo Central Catholic 2023
Ryan Troszak MI Lutheran North 2024 OF
Ryan Tschirhart MI Clinton 2023 SS Calvin College
Dakota Tuel KY Greenup County 2023 1B
Ethan Tuma OH Olentangy 2024 OF
Owen Turnbow MI Grand Blanc 2023 3B
Andrew Turnquist MI Lakeland 2023 RHP
Dean Turpin MI Berkley 2021 RHP Kalamazoo College
Alexander Tushim MI Flushing 2023 RHP Olivet College
Jack Urbanski IN Northridge 2024 2B
Santana Villarreal MI Allen Park High School 2024 SS
Cory Viola OH Whitmer 2024 LHP Jackson JC
Luis Vives PR Jose Felipe Zayas 2023 RHP
Logan Wagler MI Hillsdale 2021 MIF
Conner Walker NY Kenmore West 2022 RHP St. John Fisher College
Cole Ward KY Johnson Central 2023 2B Pikeville
Alex Webb OH Midview 2022 2B
Benjamin Webb MI Mason 2023 C
Noah Andrew Weiher MI Temperance Bedford 2022 C
Luke Weinberger MI Lakeland 2023 OF Lawrence Tech
Sam Weitzman MD St. Andrews Episcopal 2023 SS
Mason West OH Bowling Green 2021 SS
Dominic Westfall MI Allen Park 2023 C
Connor Westray OH Whitmer 2024 C
Nicholas Wetmore MI John Glenn 2023 CF
JJ Whalen OH Saint Ignatius 2021 C
Ashton Wheelock OH Ashtabula Lakeside 2022 OF Gannon University
Ivan Wheland IV MI Forest Hills Central 2022 OF
Dylan Whitt KY Lawrence County 2023 1B
Nathan Wieber MI Byron Center 2022 SS Lincoln Trail JC
Riley Williams MI Tecumseh 2024 SS
Carter Wilson PA South Side Area 2025 RHP
Grant Wilson FL IMG ACADEMY 2024 3B Tulane
Xavier Wise MI Erie Mason 2024 SS
Nathan Wolf NY Cattaraugus-Little Valley 2024 3B
Mitchell Wolfe MI Stoney Creek 2021 2B
Adam Wurtz MI Grand Blanc 2023 OF
Logan Wynn MI Ypsilanti Lincoln 2024 C
Matthew Yambrick MI Flushing 2021 OF Mott CC
Noah Yernye NY Wilson 2023 OF
Caiden Yorn IN Milan 2022 C
Josiah Young MI Northwest 2022 OF
Townes Young KY Boyd County 2024 C
Maddox Zeigler OH West Clermont 2025 1B