2021 Southern Michigan Prospect Games (Invite Only)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
DeAngelo Alexander II MI University of Detroit Jesuit 2023 2B
Jakob Austin MI Rockford 2022 OF
Lance Barkholz MI Fenton 2022 3B
Nathan Bengston MI Hudsonville 2022 RHP
Killian Bies MI Marshall 2023 3B Cornerstone University
Collin Bogue MI Cassopolis Ross Beatty 2022 SS
Grant Bradley MI Napoleon 2024 RHP Michigan
Nicholas Carlson MI Dakota 2022 C
Colton Champion MI Royal Oak 2022 OF Albion College
Tommy Ches MI L'Anse Creuse North 2024 RHP
Gabe Clark MI Northville 2023 C
Jonny Cleasby MI Portage Central 2023 2B
Brenden Collins MI Hackett Catholic Prep 2022 C
Matt Cousino MI Erie Mason 2022 RHP Olivet College
Grant Craig OH Whitmer 2022 C
Kieran Crossley MI Bloomfield Hills 2024 1B
Ryan Drobot MI Clarkston 2023 RHP
Tucker Dunn MI Dexter 2023 C
Wyatt Epple MI Watervliet 2024 OF
Boden Fernsler MI Novi 2025 MIF
Chad Fisher Jr MI Annapolis 2023 SS Grand Rapids CC
Brayden Flanders MI Unity Christian 2022 RHP Davenport University
Jack Friesen MI Bloomfield Hills 2023 C
Connor Gambino MI Bedford 2023 C Heidelberg University
Vince Gambotto MI Henry Ford II 2022 C
Blake Gant MI Gibraltar Carlson 2022 SS Siena Heights University
Jacob Gresham MI Howell 2022 SS Heidelberg University
Brendan Hammer MI Bedford 2022 SS
Maxwell Hammond MI Reed City 2024 LHP Central Michigan
Payton Hendricks MI Dexter 2022 C
Brenden Holland MI Blissfield 2022 LHP Lourdes University
Justin Holton MI Divine Child 2022 C
Kolton Horn MI Petoskey 2022 C Concordia University (MI)
Jake Ickes MI Coloma 2022 RHP Kellogg CC
Sean Jacobi MI Warren Mott 2022 RHP
Paxton Jeffrey MI Plymouth 2023 RHP
Michael Jennings MI Pioneer 2023 SS
Shane Johnson MI Monroe Jeffereson 2023 OF
Gabriel Jones MI Blissfield 2023 C
Carson Kaye MI Groves 2023 LHP
Jack Kendall MI Grosse Pointe South 2024 SS
Jacob Kibbe-Goyeau MI Sterling Heights Stevenson 2024 LHP
Caleb Kidd MI Trenton 2024 LHP
Jack Lewis MI Birmingham Seaholm 2024 OF
Brooklin Marcum MI Anchor Bay 2024 SS
Aidan Mata MI Macomb - Dakota 2022 OF
Brady McGuigan MI Manchester 2022 3B
Jaxon McGuigan MI Manchester 2023 SS
Philip Miller MI Woodhaven 2022 1B Schoolcraft JC
Mathieu Morin MI Bellerose Composite 2022 C Feather River College
Alek Natkowski MI Brighton 2022 RHP
McCormack (Mack) Notar MI Saline 2023 C
Caden Ophoff MI West Catholic 2023 2B
Jacob Pallo MI Forest Hills Eastern 2023 RHP Hillsdale College
Kaeden Palmitier MI Forest Hills Central 2022 RHP
Max Peters MI South Lyon 2022 1B
Drew Philipp MI Stockbridge 2022 OF
Bryce Poss MI Howell 2023 LHP
Conner Prahl MI Brighton 2023 3B
Zachary Recker MI Blissfield 2023 1B
Hunter Riutta MI Detroit Country Day 2023 OF
Keegan Rose MI Wyandotte Roosevelt 2024 CF
Talon Rowe MI Mason 2022 1B Lansing CC
Nick Shenefelt MI Seaholm 2024 3B
Joseph Swartz MI Lakeland 2024 C
Alex Tigges MI Grosse Pointe South 2022 C
Ethan VanderSlik MI Paw Paw 2022 RHP Davenport University
Logan Vowell MI Corunna 2024 RHP
Tyler Wolfersberger MI Harper Creek 2024 RHP