2022 Michigan Future Games Trials (Invite Only)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Drew Baker MI Utica Eisenhower 2025 RHP
Merrik Ball MI Linden 2024 LHP
Korry Buxton MI Lee m thurston 2025 1B
Micah Calligan MI Jonesville 2024 RHP
Tristan Crane MI Brother Rice 2024 SS
Dillon Croff MI Gaylord Saint Mary's 2024 RHP
Seth Deleon MI Mount Pleasant 2024 RHP
Michael Douglass MI Caledonia 2023 OF
Max Ferrick MI Forest Hills Eastern 2025 LF
Nathan Fidelino MI Grand Blanc 2024 3B
Rashad Franklin Jr MI Chipewa Valley 2024 SS
Myles Gabridge MI Orchard Lake St Marys Prepatory 2025 C
Bradley Hale MI Orchard Lake St. Mary's 2024 OF
Logan Henry MI South Christian 2025 RHP
Nathan Hinkley MI Lumen Christi 2025 C
Grant Holroyd MI Quincy 2024 C
Owen Jackson MI Union City 2024 LHP
Caleb Kidd MI Trenton 2024 LHP
Gabriel Gabe King MI Lumen Christi Catholic 2024 SS
Carter Kneiding MI Lake Orion 2025 LHP
Marshall Kowalewski MI Carlson 2025 1B
Derrick Lawson MI Portage Central 2024 SS
Bryce Lechner MI Monroe High 2025 RHP
Joseph Lindman MI Saint Clair 2025 SS
Noah Lukasavitz MI Saline 2025 2B
Eddie McDonald Jr. MI Holt 2024 3B
Cade McNamara MI Temperance Bedford 2025 3B
Brayden Menifee MI Byron Center 2024 OF
Jaxon Morawski MI Milan 2024 SS
Tanner Olepa MI Plymouth 2024 2B
Brogan Parks MI Mt Pleasant 2025 C
Brady Pellegrom MI De La Salle Collegiate 2024 RHP
Lane Petit MI Brighton 2024 OF
Gary Pilgrim MI Woodhaven 2024 C
Shane Rachner MI Walled Lake Western 2025 1B
Mario Ricard MI L'anse Creuse North 2025 SS
Zach Schlepp MI Spring Lake 2024 SS
Zach Schlepp MI Spring Lake 2024 SS
Bathiya Senaratne ON Assumption Catholic 2023 C
Brayden Simmon MI Bay City Western 2025 LHP
Braden Slogor MI Flushing 2024 RHP
Chance Sobbry MI Dexter 2025 1B
Jacob Soltys MI Cedar Springs 2025 3B
Remington Sparre MI Oakland christian 2024 RHP
Nickolas Sroczynski MI Waterford Mott 2025 RHP
James Steakley MI Howell 2025 C
Luke Stevens MI South Lyon 2025 3B
Brendan Thompson MI Forest Hills Eastern 2025 SS
Wyatt Vondette MI Heritage 2024 RHP
Nick Walton MI U of D Jesuit 2025 C
Ashton Warren MI New Boston Huron 2023 2B
AJ Wheelock MI Rockford 2024 C
Sean White MI Dexter 2024 C
Vito Zito MI De La Salle 2025 C