2022 Michigan Unsigned Senior Games (Invite Only)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
DeAngelo Alexander II MI University of Detroit Jesuit 2023 2B
Austin Alflen MI Linden 2023 MIF
Ben Anderson MI Brighton 2023 LHP
Kaden Benaske MI Mt. Pleasant 2023 OF
Brady Blakita MI Detroit Catholic Central 2023 2B
Grant Bombe MI Utica-Eisenhower 2023 SS
Mateo Borgesi MI Chippewa Valley 2023 3B
Ethan Bowen MI Ionia 2023 3B
Maxwell Bowers MI West Bloomfield 2023 SS
Samuel Bronkema MI Otsego 2023 RHP
Ryan Buller MI Harper Creek 2023 RHP
Jordan Compton MI Holly 2023 OF
Brayden Cornish MI Walled Lake Central 2023 OF
Amare Curran MI Lamphere 2023 CF
Jamari Cusimano MI Chippewa Valley 2023 LHP
Nathaniel Derkacz MI Rochester 2023 LHP
Zackery Douglas MI Chippewa Valley 2023 RHP
Caleb Estrada MI Grand Ledge 2023 SS
Caden Feddersen MI Cardinal Mooney Catholic 2023 LHP
Bradley Filip MI Fraser 2023 3B
Nolan Fowler MI Salem 2023 RHP
Mason Franklin MI Webberville Community Schools 2023 C
Remington Gielniak MI Armada 2023 C
Robbie Gossard Jr MI Bedford 2023 C
Tanner Grindall MI Portage Central 2023 RHP
Blake Holt MI Lamphere Rams 2023 1B
Cooper Johnson MI Allen Park 2023 RHP
Dillon Kielian MI Davison 2023 OF
Ryan Kloss MI Anchor Bay 2023 RHP
Ryan Koob MI Plainwell 2023 C
Tyler Lasley MI Birch Run 2023 LHP
Miles Maury MI Cadillac 2023 2B
Jaxon McGuigan MI Manchester 2023 SS
Mason Mellott MI Birch Run 2023 1B
Trevor Nagelkirk MI Holland Christian 2023 LHP
Joshua Nagle MI Saline 2023 3B
McCormack (Mack) Notar MI Saline 2023 C
Caden Ophoff MI West Catholic 2023 2B
Kyle Osenkowski MI Anchor Bay 2023 3B
Nathaniel Pearce MI Fraser 2023 SS
Griffin Phillips MI Mount Pleasant 2023 2B
Sam Pollack MI Northview 2023 2B
Noah Rankin MI Churchill 2023 SS
Nico Reach MI Carlson 2023 C
Nolan Romain MI Lake Orion 2023 2B
Ean Sexton MI Inter City Baptist 2023 1B
Vito Simon MI Orchard Lake St Marys 2023 C
Christopher Steffan MI Oakland Christian 2023 2B
Josh Stinebiser MI Detroit Catholic Central 2023 1B
Ryan Suchota MI Anchor Bay 2023 OF
Jake Sukkar MI Rochester Adams 2023 OF
Charlie Thornbro MI Troy Athens 2023 SS
Jacob Titmuss MI Walled Lake Northern 2023 OF
Ryan Trombley MI Cardinal Mooney 2023 3B
Ethan Waltemyer MI Loy Norrix 2023 OF
Brandon Williams MI Marine City 2023 OF
Justin Woodruff MI Walled Lake Central 2023 RHP
Garrett Wright MI Powers Catholic 2023 C
Nicolas Yue MI Fenton 2023 SS
Antonio Zeer MI Brother rice 2023 LHP