2022 Michigan TPG Trials (Invite Only)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Chevy Alvarado MI Avondale 2023 3B
Isaiah Anderson MI Loy Norrixs 2024 RHP
Caden Bailey MI Oxford 2023 LHP
Andy Barlow MI Saint Joseph 2024 3B
Gavin Berger MI L'Anse Creuse North 2024 OF
Jordan Berger MI North Farmington 2023 RHP
Bodie Bigler MI Lakeview 2023 LHP
Jake Bowen MI Ovid-Elsie 2025 C
Cooper Bradac MI Howell 2024 RHP
Cooper Bradac MI Howell 2024 RHP
Garrett Brewer MI Berrien Springs 2023 LHP
Carter Brown MI Vicksburg 2024 MIF
Sebastian Casillas-Lopez MI Ann Arbor Huron 2023 OF
WILLIAM CHURCHILL MI Rochester Adams 2023 LHP
Liam Compton MI Grand Blanc 2025 SS
Nick Davis MI Seaholm 2026 OF
Lucas DeBell MI Clarkston 2025 SS
Peyton Denning MI Columbia Central 2025 2B
Anthony Elezaj MI Orchard Lake St. Mary's 2025 C
Tyler Finch MI Howell 2024 SS
Brady Flanigan MI Milford 2024 1B
Ty Fletcher MI Port Huron Northern 2025 C
William Fockler MI Grand Blanc 2023 RHP
Jack Griffiths MI Traverse City West 2024 RHP
Jack Gryebet MI U of D Jesuit 2024 RHP
Keegan Helton MI Orchard Lake St. Mary 2024 2B
Evan Hendricks MI Kenowa Hills 2024 OF
Aaron Hileman MI Caledonia 2023 LHP
Kuvington Holland MI Utica 2023 OF
Ty Jenkins MI SH Stevenson 2024 RHP
Brayden Jones MI Flushing 2023 C
Caleb Jones MI Grosse Ile 2025 MIF
Colton King MI Hartland 2023 LHP
Ryan King MI Brother Rice 2023 RHP
Branden Kurkowski MI Anchor Bay 2025 RHP
Max Kurzeja MI Walled Lake Central 2023 3B
Turner Labadie MI Ypsilanti Lincoln 2024 CF
Christian Lang MI Livonia Stevenson 2025 OF
Luke Laska MI Byron Center 2025 C
Tyler Lasley MI Birch Run 2023 LHP
Jimmy Leamy MI Battle Creek Harper Creek 2025 1B
Noah Link MI Lansing Christian School 2024 2B
Fredrick Londo MI Brighton 2025 3B
Lucas MacKenzie MI Lutheran High North 2025 SS
Max McCarty MI Belding 2024 CF
Dolan McIsaac MI West Bloomfield 2023 RHP
Aidan Miller MI South lyon 2024 SS
Jack Mills MI Carleton Airport 2024 OF
Jonah Olivares MI Lutheran North 2023 3B
Payton Oneil MI Clarkston 2023 C
Chris Pagano MI De La Salle Collegiate 2023 RHP
Zack Parker MI H.H. Dow 2023 SS
Wyatt Perkins MI Rochester 2024 C
Jaxon Peters MI North Farmington 2023 OF
Ryan Petrovitch MI Dakota 2025 RHP
Ryan Pettinger MI St. Clair 2025 RHP
Easton Poulsen MI Schoolcraft 2024 RHP
Eric Rapp MI Walled Lake Northern 2023 SS
Mitchell Rebtoy MI West Bloomfield 2024 OF
Andrew Render MI Caledonia 2024 RHP
Dane Richards MI Sterling Heights Stevenson 2023 OF
Gavin Roberts MI Walled lake Western 2024 SS
Chris Rupp MI U of D Jesuit 2024 2B
Samuel Schmuker MI Rockford 2024 RHP
Chase Schwierking MI Walled Lake Western 2024 RHP
Cameron Simms MI Sterling Heights Stevenson 2024 OF
Thatcher Simon MI Byron Center 2024 C
Dylan Smith MI Walled Lake Northern 2024 C
Jacob Speller MI Cranbrook Kingswood 2024 CF
Brecken Stokoszynski MI Standish Sterling 2025 OF
Lochlan Stoudt MI Clarkston 2024 1B
Gabriel Stouffer MI Rockford 2024 3B
Preston Stout MI Clarkston 2023 CF
Elijah Sytsma MI Jenison 2024 RHP
Jaxon Szabo MI Caledonia 2024 OF
Joshua Tellier MI Forest Hills 2024 3B
Logan TenBrink MI Kenowa Hills 2024 3B
Logan Tenbrink MI Kenowa Hills 2024 3B
Connor Tietema MI Zeeland East 2023 RHP
Max Timpf MI Lake Orion 2024 OF
Kaden Warren MI Belleville 2025 C
Alex Wauben MI Byron Center 2025 SS
Benjamin Wehrmann MI University Liggett 2025 C
Jon Whiteside MI Troy 2024 OF
Steven Whitted II MI Birmingham Groves 2024 SS
Garrett Wright MI Powers Catholic 2023 C
JT Youngblood MI Rochester 2024 SS