2022 Michigan Unsigned Senior Showcase (Charity Event)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
GianCarlo Baldassarra MI Bentley 2023 RHP
Konner Blackmer MI Millington 2023 3B
Jack Boettcher MI Pinconning Area 2023 OF
Anthony Bowman MI Riverview Community 2023 SS
Shane Braughton ll MI Dansville 2023 C
Elijah Britton MI Powers Catholic 2023 OF
Jack Brubaker-Flood MI Walled Lake Central 2023 OF Defiance College
Nate Burrill MI Orchard Lake St. Marys 2023 OF
Aidan Burrous MI Monroe St. Marys Catholic Central 2023 OF
Blake Butt MI Lanse Creuse 2023 LHP
Vincent Cain MI Sterling heights 2023 2B
Dawson Carey MI East Jordan 2023 SS Lakeland College
Carter Cline MI Orchard Lake St. Mary's Prep 2025 2B
Jordan Compton MI Holly 2023 OF
Ty Cornett MI Dearborn 2023 OF
Nathan Czarnecki MI L�Anse Creuse North 2023 OF
Adam Davis MI Walled Lake Northern 2023 1B
Evan DuVall MI Grand Haven 2023 SS
William Fockler MI Grand Blanc 2023 RHP
Rafael Garza MI Mattawan 2023 2B
Peyton Gillean MI Flushing 2023 RHP
Andrew Gingle MI Delasalle Collegiant 2023 1B
Abel Gutierrez MI Western International 2023 C
Anthony Hardy MI University High, Southfield 2023 C
Tyler Harris MI Woodhaven 2023 RHP
Nolan Haygood MI Berrien Springs 2023 C
Miguel Hinojosa MI Cass Technical 2023 OF
John Hojnowski MI Oscar Carlson 2023 RHP
Paxton Jeffrey MI Plymouth 2023 RHP Albion College
Matthew Jividen MI Trenton 2023 1B
Bryce Johnson MI Charlevoix 2024 RHP
Will Johnston MI Lowell 2023 RHP
David Jones MI Lincoln 2024 RHP
Dillon Kielian MI Davison 2023 OF
Ryan King MI Brother Rice 2023 RHP
Avery Kordyzon MI Grand Blanc 2023 RHP
Nathan Koster MI Mt. Pleasant 2023 3B
Tyler Kostora MI Divine Child 2023 C
Will Kovl MI Parchment 2023 OF
Tyler Kurdi MI Wyandotte Roosevelt 2023 C
Mehdi Ladjel MI Saint Joseph 2023 OF
Riley LeVans MI Adlai Stevenson 2023 OF
Marcus Little MI University-Southfield 2023 3B
Antonini Malinowski MI Grass Lake 2023 RHP
Matthew Meldrum MI Algonac 2023 1B
Gavin Merrill MI Otsego 2023 RHP
Jermaine Miller Jr. MI Swan Valley 2024 RHP
Kellen Morgan MI Orchard View 2023 RHP
McKinley Myles MI Grandville Calvin Christian 2023 RHP
Trevor Nagelkirk MI Holland Christian 2023 LHP
Joshua Nagle MI Saline 2023 3B
Payton Oneil MI Clarkston 2023 C
Austin Osborne MI Hamilton 2023 3B
Charlie Ouellette MI Brighton 2023 RHP
Nolan Romain MI Oakland Christian 2023 2B
Caidan Romine MI Oxford 2023 SS
Trey Rowley MI Lakeland 2023 3B Madonna University
Logan Scheuneman MI Greenville 2023 1B
Tyler Schultz MI Algonac 2023 2B
Bronson Scott MI Madison 2023 OF
Blake Smith MI Parchment 2023 3B
Jackson Sytsma MI Jenison 2023 RHP Hope College
Jacob Titmuss MI Walled Lake Northern 2023 OF
Alexander Tushim MI Flushing 2023 RHP
Adam Wandzel MI Grand Rapids Catholic Central 2023 LHP
Ashton Warren MI New Boston Huron 2023 2B
Luke Weinberger MI Lakeland 2023 OF Lawrence Tech
Jacob White MI Ann Arbor Huron 2023 2B
Trey Williams MI Grand Blanc 2025 C
Ethan Wills MI Lapeer 2023 C
Joseph Wise MI Barry county christian 2023 C
Justin Woodruff MI Walled Lake Central 2023 RHP