Prep Baseball Report

2024 Eastern Michigan Preseason ID

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Austin Abbate MI Saline 2026 OF
John Arvai MI Saline 2025 SS
Matthew Bachran MI Saline 2025 SS
Noah Banas MI New Boston Huron 2026 SS
Alex Banghart MI Brighton 2025 C
Samuel Beemer MI Lake Orion 2025 RHP Michigan State
Jeremy Bennett MI Tecumseh 2026 OF
Brock Boase MI Plymouth 2026 OF
Caden Bowen MI Paw Paw 2026 OF
Joseph Brink MI Dundee Community Schools 2025 C
Tyler Bruggeman MI Adrian 2025 OF
Brady Bullock MI DE LA SALLE COLLEGIATE HIGH SCHOOL 2027 OF
Vincent Campisi MI Lutheran North 2025 OF
Jacob Champine MI Stoney Creek 2026 SS
Brady Clark MI Saline 2026 OF
Brayden Crowe MI Hartland 2025 C
Dylan Crowe MI Hartland 2027 C
Andrew Cusick MI Dexter 2026 LHP
Kyle Davis MI Detroit Catholic Central 2027 2B
AJ Den Dooven MI Romeo 2024 2B
Joseph Doddy MI Marine City Cardinal Mooney 2026 3B
Lewis Donaldson MI West Bloomfield 2026 1B
Brian Dopp MI Adrian Madison 2026 SS
Hunter Easton MI Saline 2025 C
Deshawn Edwards MI Grosse Pointe North 2026 SS
Tre Eitniear MI Ottawa Lake Whiteford 2027 SS
Mason Ermis MI West Bloomfield 2027 SS
Logan Evans MI Richmond 2026 OF
Henry Ewles MI Notre Dame Preparatory 2026 1B
Hunter Farbman MI Bloomfield Hills 2026 RHP
Michael Fernandez MI Plymouth Christian Academy 2026 SS
Brady Frahm MI Frankenmuth 2027 1B
Dominic Gadlage MI Rochester 2025 SS
Tyler Gardner MI Dakota 2027 C
Kaden Gerzseny MI Freeland 2025 C
Jackson Gilbert MI Avondale 2026 RHP
Jacob Gjonaj MI Dakota 2026 SS
Xander Grice MI Caro 2026 RHP
Carter Harcek MI HH Herbert Dow 2027 RHP
Cole Hatfield MI Oxford 2026 C
Nathan Heck MI Anchor Bay 2026 C
Seth Hittleman MI Cranbrook 2027 C
Chace Hunt MI Grand Blanc 2024 OF Eureka College
Evan Janni MI HH Dow 2027 OF
Caleb Jones MI Grosse Ile 2025 SS
Kaiden Kapa MI Waterford Kettering 2025 C
Nolan Klein MI Saline 2026 SS
Zachary Kraft MI Bloomfield Hills 2026 RHP
Kaden Kreinbrink OH Liberty Center 2026 1B
Joseph Krolak MI Gibraltar Carlson 2025 SS
Cameron Laflamme MI West Bloomfield 2025 RHP
Tyler Libby ON Catholic Central 2025 OF
Lukas Linzell MI Milan 2026 C
Lucas Maggio ON Sandwich 2026 2B
Andrew Mahoney MI Detroit Catholic Central 2026 LHP
Luke Manders MI Onsted 2025 C
Trevor Marshall MI Troy 2025 LHP
Mason Martin MI Cardinal Mooney Catholic 2027 RHP
Tommy Maxwell MI Detroit Catholic Central 2026 C
Mason Mcallister MI Dexter 2026 OF
Connor Mcgrath MI Romeo 2027 LHP
Owen Mckenny MI Beal City 2025 SS
Xavier Metzger MI Oscar A Carlson 2027 C
Jacob Michaux MI Cardinal Mooney 2026 RHP
Will Miller MI Detroit Catholic Central 2025 OF
Jaxon Millican MI Ida 2025 RHP
Cash Moczydlowsky MI Huron 2027 3B
Andrew Murrell MI Northville 2025 3B
Cameron Niehaus MI Divine Child 2025 RHP
Jake Norton MI Rochester 2025 SS
James Nuechterlein MI Dakota 2026 RHP
Austin ODell MI Huron 2025 OF
Nicholas Ogden MI Grosse Pointe South 2026 SS
Luke Pastuschyn MI Richmond 2025 OF
Tyler Phillips MI Huron 2025 3B
Kyle Pierce MI North Farmington 2027 SS
Mason Pilarski MI De La Salle Collegiate 2025 SS
Ian Prentiss MI Belleville 2026 SS
Ashton Price MI Allen Park 2026 3B
Benjamin Proulx MI Flushing 2024 LHP
Cole Raetzel MI Saline 2027 SS
Nick Roney MI Greenhills School 2026 LHP
Andrew Ryan MI Divine Child 2026 SS
Jaden Saavedra MI South Lyon East 2026 C
Alessandro Salamone MI De La Salle Collegiate 2025 RHP
Alexander Salomon MI Dexter 2024 RHP
Alex Schulz MI Royal Oak 2025 RHP
Cashton Sedlar MI Bedford 2027 OF
Matthew Shakotko MI Henry Ford 2 2024 1B
Tyler Shubnell MI Orchard Lake St. Mary's 2026 C
Bryce Simpson MI Algonac Junior Senior 2025 LHP
Tyler Stratton MI Anchor Bay 2026 2B
Max Swanson MI Pioneer 2026 C
Griffin Szatkiewski MI Grosse Pointe South 2025 RHP
George Szep MI Cardinal Mooney 2024 RHP
Kanaan Taylor MI University Liggett 2026 1B
Cole Thomas MI Grandville 2025 LHP
Bennett Thompson MI Detroit Catholic Central 2026 C
Lincoln Thompson MI Detroit Catholic Central 2026 OF
Colton Tousa MI Saline 2026 SS
Anthony Valente MI Anchor Bay 2026 OF
Jack Vargo MI South Lyon East 2025 SS
Sam Wildfong MI Traverse City St. Francis 2026 C
Ivan Wilkinson MI Sand Creek 2026 OF
Trey Williams MI Grand Blanc 2025 C
Kaden Witty MI Edwardsburg 2025 C
Carson Wyrybkowski MI Detroit Catholic Central 2025 C
Vito Zito MI De La Salle Collegiate 2025 C