Michigan Unsigned Senior Games (Invite Only) 7.24.18

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Collin Bradley MI Napoleon 2019 RHP Northwood University
Logan Cross MI Haslett 2019 OF
Noah Day MI Greenville 2019 OF
Jayden Dentler MI Otsego 2019 C Kellogg CC
Joe Dreslinski MI HomeSchooled 2019 C
Bradley Dunn MI Saugatuck 2019 LHP Grand Rapids CC
Josh Egberts MI Kalamazoo Christian 2019 OF
Will Eldred MI Otsego 2019 SS
Caden Elenbaas MI Jenison 2019 LHP
Cole Gidley MI Saint Johns 2019 RHP
Cole Hebert MI Caledonia 2019 C
Zachary Hopman MI Brighton 2019 OF Michigan State
Jacob Hornbeck MI Forest Hills Central 2019 LHP
Calvin Irelan MI Ludington 2019 2B
Casey Jones MI Airport 2019 RHP Northwood University
Joe Kelley MI Rockford 2019 3B
Tanner Knapp MI Mattawan 2019 RHP
Will Koehler MI Northpointe Christian 2019 1B
Jack Krause MI Brighton 2019 OF Bowling Green State
Bryan Malak MI Walled Lake Northern 2019 3B Albion College
Nolan Mandel MI Warren Mott 2019 C
Justin Mansager MI Gull Lake 2019 OF Grand Valley State
Brandon Martin MI South Lyon 2019 LHP Concordia University (MI)
Grant Martin MI Rockford 2019 RHP Aquinas College
Dylan Matheny MI Lawrence 2019 RHP Lake Michigan JC
Joe McCowen MI Vicksburg 2019 RHP Spring Arbor University
Blake McRae MI Romeo 2019 OF Lansing CC
Glenn Miller MI Pentwater Public 2019 SS Spring Arbor University
AJ Miranda MI Okemos 2019 1B
Thad Niziolek MI West Ottawa 2019 2B Lourdes University
Luke Passinault MI Grand Rapids Catholic Central 2019 C
Joseph Pizzo MI Lakeshore 2019 3B
Jett Porter MI Novi 2019 OF
Carson Price MI Hudsonville 2019 C Parkland College
Zach Quinn MI Portage Northern 2019 SS
Blake Ratliff MI Berkley 2019 1B
Cade Rickman MI Lincoln 2019 2B
Cody Shook MI Grosse Pointe South 2019 RHP Adrian College
Carson Sikkenga MI Adrian 2019 1B Alma College
Logan Simon MI Dewitt 2019 LHP Hillsdale College
Devin Slaughter MI Grosse Pointe South 2019
Joshua Slayton MI Lake Orion High School 2019 LHP Bowling Green State
Alex Stephens MI Allendale 2019 RHP Spring Arbor University
Ryan Upton MI Oxford 2019 C Olivet College
Garrett VanGilder MI Holly 2019 2B
David Walker GA Northeast Independent Prep 2019 OF
Jalen Watkins MI Battle Creek Lakeview 2019 3B
Payton Wieber MI Grand Ledge 2019 RHP Adrian College