8.8.15 Unsigned Senior Games (Invite Only)

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Conor Acord MI Adrian 2016 RHP Siena Heights University
Michael Barno MI Lutheran North 2016 1B Davenport University
Micah Berlage MI Dexter 2016 RHP Calvin College
Brendan Bilkovic MI West Bloomfield 2016 OF Wayne State University (MI)
Jay Brandt MI Allendale 2016 SS Alma College
Jordan Brewer MI St. Joseph 2016 OF Michigan
William Buraconak MI North Farmington 2016 LHP
Taylor Burke MI Plymouth 2016 RHP
Donnie Carruthers MI Brighton 2016 C
Brad Carson MI Tawas Area 2016 3B
Javier Caswell-Vargas MI Kalamazoo Central 2016 3B Adrian College
Cameron Collins MI Grand Ledge 2016 OF Lansing CC
Spencer Comps MI West Bloomfield 2016 SS
Jeremy Cook MI Pennfield 2016 LHP Albion College
Zach Coverdill MI Marine City 2016 1B
Jake Dietz MI Seaholm 2016 LHP Tufts University
Jake Eller MI Dakota 2016 RHP
Nick Ellery MI Grosse Pointe North 2016 OF
Ryan Elliott MI Plymouth 2016 RHP
Grant Erbes MI Rockford 2016 1B Cornerstone University
Sean Fannon MI University Liggett 2016 OF Lawrence Tech
Derek Ferracciolo MI Lincoln 2016 2B
Michael Flaishans MI Canton 2016 C Albion College
Spencer Fleming MI Rochester Adams 2016 LHP Northwood University
Brendan Gausselin MI St. Philip Catholic Central 2016 3B Kalamazoo College
Noah Geilow MI Southgate Anderson 2016 1B
Sam Goodnight MI Bay City John Glenn 2016 RHP
Trevor Greenwood MI Marshall 2016 C Lawrence Tech
Brian Gubbini MI Riverview Community 2016 1B Adrian College
Nicholas Highers MI Lapeer 2016 SS
Gavin Homer MI Battle Creek Lakeview 2016 SS
Rone Hopkins MI Trenton 2016 OF
Mason Houston MI Sacred Heart Academy 2016 C
Joe Huesing MI Coopersville 2016 RHP
Jacob Humbert MI Oscar A. Carlson 2016 C
Louis Jodoin ON W.F. Herman 2016 OF
Louis Jodoin MI W.F. Herman 2016 OF
Kenny Jordan MI Tawas 2016 OF
Ryan Kade MI Merrill 2016 SS
Keegan Kenny MI Traverse City West 2016 OF Saginaw Valley State
Jaret Koin MI Standish-Sterling Central 2016 2B Alma College
Matt Kornexl MI Sacred Heart Academy 2016 RHP
Tyler Krasicky MI Dakota 2016 OF
Alex Kruithof MI Saugatuck 2016 2B
Robert Kuchta MI St. Clair 2016 RHP
Brandon Lewis MI Coldwater 2016 3B Glen Oaks CC
Bo Lineberger MI Rochester Adams 2016 LHP
Ian MacKinnon MI Detroit Catholic Central 2016 OF
Mike MacLean MI Country Day 2016 3B
Connor Margosian MI Richmond 2016 3B
Solomon Markus MI Trenton 2016 SS
Matt McClennen MI Rochester Adams 2016 OF Northwood University
Jack Michalak MI Ferndale 2016 OF Kalamazoo Valley CC
Logan Mlujeak MI Bay City John Glenn 2016 LHP Lansing CC
Dominic Mora MI L'Anse Creuse North 2016 C
Zachary Niesluchowski MI Romeo 2016 OF
Quinton O'Connor MI Forest Hills Northern 2016 C
Kenneth Pappas MI Dakota 2016 3B
Dylan Pavka MI Corunna 2016 C
Colton Plummer MI South Lyon 2016 C
Donavan Praski MI Corunna 2016 RHP
Andrew Reed MI Richmond 2016 OF
Dalton Reimus MI Freeland 2016 C
Justin Seablom MI Rochester Adams 2016 2B
Clayton Shelbourne MI Lake Orion 2016 RHP
Trace Slancik MI Vicksburg 2016 C
Hunter Smith MI Lapeer 2016 RHP
Hunter Smith MI Lapeer 2016 RHP
Travis Snyder MI Battle Creek Lakeview 2016 C Kellogg CC
Jacob Songer MI Grand Ledge 2016 OF Lansing CC
Connor Sonnier MI Bay City Western 2016 C Saginaw Valley State
James Spilko MI Dakota 2016 SS
Owen Spryszak MI Plymouth 2016 RHP
Alex Studnicka MI De La Salle Collegiate 2016 OF
Collin Stulpe MI Kenowa Hills 2016 2B
Quentin Taylor MI New Lothrop 2016 OF
Quentin Taylor MI New Lothrop 2016 OF
Jared Teller MI L'Anse Creuse North 2016 OF
David Thompson MI Harper Creek 2016 SS
Michael Varlese MI Milford 2016 SS
Andrew Verbrugge MI Byron Center 2016 RHP Hillsdale College
Jordan Williams MI Westland Lutheran 2016 RHP
Mitchell Wilson MI Newberry 2016 SS Muskegon CC
Sean Wineland MI Bath 2016 RHP Olivet College
Sean Wineland MI Bath 2016 3B
Jeffrey Wright MI Ubly 2016 RHP
Justin Young MI Dansville 2016 2B
Will Zeller OH Defiance 2016 1B
Will Zeller MI Defiance 2016 1B