Michigan Limited Series Showcase

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Jude Abbadessa NY Union-Endicott 2022 RHP Connecticut
Braden Abbott MI Warren Mott 2022 SS Olivet College
Brennyn Abendroth IL Altamonh 2021 RHP Southeastern Illinois JC
Nico Acevedo IL Crystal Lake Central 2022 C McHenry County JC
Josh Adams MI Dakota 2022 SS
Joshua Agar MI Zeeland West 2023 LHP
Cadeyrn Ahearn MD Centennial 2024 RHP Lehigh
Qwynn Ahearn MD Centennial 2023 C Pennsylvania
Charles (Alex) Allen IL Minooka 2022 RHP
Hunter Allen OH Woodmore 2021 RHP Owens CC
Preston Allen OH Reynoldsburg 2022 RHP Walters State CC
Adam Allis IN Portage 2022 C
Danny Alvarado OR South Salem 2021 C
Iyad Ansari ON Orchard Park Secondary school 2023 C
Eric Anton MI De la Salle Collegiate 2022 1B
Connor Apligian MI Detroit Catholic Central 2022 LHP Kellogg CC
Jason Arbini MI Tecumseh 2021 2B Saginaw Valley State
Aidan Arbogast MI Livonia Stevenson 2021 1B Mid Michigan Community College
Zeph Arnold LA Sacred Heart Ville Platte 2022 RHP College of Charleston
Brody Arseneau IL Normal Community 2022 SS Loras College
Jakob Austin MI Rockford 2022 OF
OWEN AVERY MI Divine Child 2022 RHP Grand Valley State
Shane Baas OH NA 2022
Luke Babcock MI Grosse Pointe North 2022 C Madonna University
Tyler Back KY Conner High School 2021 RHP
Braylon Bailey OH Middletown 2023 SS
Tanner Baker OH Lakota East 2023 2B
Keaton Ballard MI Big Rapids 2021 RHP Davenport University
Nick Barone PA Loyalsock Township 2022 1B West Virginia
David Barry MI Novi 2021 2B Calvin College
Sean Bartlett MI Howell 2022 RHP Lansing CC
Charlie Bartolomucci MI Algonac 2021 LHP Mott CC
Brady Beaumont OH Olentangy 2023 RHP
Tyler Begin OH Jonathan Alder 2022 OF
Josh Behen MI Saline High School 2021 2B
Andrew Bell MI Birmingham Seaholm 2022 RHP
Caydan Belt IN Kokomo 2021 RHP Southeastern Illinois JC
Jake Bennett KY St Xavier 2022 C San Jacinto JC
Jordan Berger MI North Farmington 2023 RHP
Charlie Bernotas OH Bishop Watterson 2023 OF
Carson Biagioli MI Detroit Catholic Central 2023 OF
Killian Bies MI Marshall 2023 3B
Brady Birchmeier MI New lothrop 2022 3B Bowling Green State
Brady Blakita MI Detroit Catholic Central 2023 2B
Marcus Blankenship MI Cousino 2022 RHP
Cole Blazekovich IL Minooka 2022 C Loras College
Cam Bleasdale MI St. Clair 2022
Blake Bluthardt MI Brother Rice 2023 LHP
Michael Boehme OH Archbishop McNicholas 2022 C
Blake Bombe MI Utica Eisenhower 2021 RHP St. Clair County CC
Reilly Boomer MI Father Gabriel Richard 2021 3B
Adam Borror IN New Prairie 2022 C
Ryan Bouma MD Sherwood 2023 3B
Blake Bowen OH Wooster 2023 3B Kentucky
James Bradfield MI Traverse city Central 2022 OF
Jack Branch MI Buchanan 2021 OF
Justin Bremner OH Walsh Jesuit 2023 RF
Damon Brena IL Niles West 2023 C
Aidan Brennan MI Howell 2022 RHP
Jackson Brenner MI Brighton 2018 3B Madonna University
Ethan Bristol MI South Lyon 2023 OF
Luke Brodde MI Northville 2022 2B
Adam Broski MI Warren De La Salle 2023 C
CHRIS BRYANT OH Twinsburg 2022 SS Ashland University
Parker Brzustewicz MI Orchard Lake St. Marys 2024 3B
Brendan Buback MI Hartland 2021 2B
Garrett Burchard MI Lake Orion 2022 2B
Brendon Burns MI East Grand Rapids 2022
Alex Buschmann OH Cincinnati Christian 2023 3B
Joshua Bussineau MI Utica Eisenhower 2022 3B Rochester College
Luke Cain OH Highland 2022
Conor Callahan MI East Grand Rapids 2022 3B
Prestyn Carter MI Macomb Dakota 2022 C
Dallas Casey MI Saline 2021 2B
Matthew Cassidy MI Walled Lake 2022 LHP
Trae Cassidy MI Detroit Catholic Central 2033 C Ohio
Ryan Cathey OH Loveland 2023 OF
Ciaran Caughey MI Orchard Lake Saint Marys 2022 RHP Kent State
Nathan Charters MI Northville 2022 3B
David Clark MI Northville 2023 OF
Tim Clatterbuck MI Skyline 2021 C
Jack Clever MI L'anse Creuse Central 2022 MIF Mott CC
Payton Clouse MI Grand Rapids Catholic Central 2022 RHP Grand Rapids CC
Kyle Coden MI Walled Lake Central 2021 SS
Tanner Coffey MI Plymouth 2022 RHP
Carson Collins IN SB ST. Joseph 2022 LHP
Nick Collins MI East Grand Rapids 2023 OF
Will Colone MI Milford Highschool 2022 LHP
Jayden Conklin MI De La Salle 2021 OF
Luke Conway MI Forest Hills Northern 2022 C
Connor Coopes MI Detroit Country Day 2023 2B
Nicholas Cortes IL Chicago Bulls College Prep 2022 MIF
Eugene Cousino MI Father Gabriel Richard 2021 2B
Alejandro Covas OH Walsh Jesuit 2023 OF Youngstown State
Cooper Crisp IN Penn 2022 RHP
Kyle Crow MI Fenton 2023 RHP Louisville
Chase Curry MI Lakeland 2023 2B
Joseph Curylo IN Penn 2023 3B
Ivan Dahlberg IL Minooka 2022 C Illinois-Springfield
Nick Damen OH Lakota East 2023 C
Colin Danek MI Father Gabriel Richard 2022 3B Alma College
Hudson Davenport MI Richmond 2022 3B Eastern Michigan
Dylan Davidson MI Macomb Dakota 2021
Alex Davis OH Summit Country Day 2023 3B
Braxton Davis IN Tippecanoe Valley 2022 3B
Kevin Davis MI Livonia Franklin 2023 3B
Luke Davis KY Grant County 2022 C
Will Dawson MI Traverse City Central 2022 C
Jackson Decker MI North Farmington 2022 LHP Saginaw Valley State
Ajani DeFreece MI NA 2023
Alfonse Dello Russo MD Glenelg 2023 OF
Aiden Demick MI Anchor Bay 2023 2B
Peter Denk MI Detroit Catholic Central 2022 1B
Kevin Denry jr OH Franklin 2023 2B
Easton Denton MI Grand Rapids Northview 2023 C
Vincent Deon MI Lake Orion 2022 C
Rowan Derwin MI Fenton 2024 SS
MAX DIAMOND CT Avon Old Farms 2023 MIF
Charlie Diiulio IL Naperville Central 2022 RHP Augustana College (IL)
David DiMondo MI Traverse city west senior high school 2022 3B
Marcus Ditullio OH Milford 2022 OF
Jacob Dodge OR Southridge 2022 1B UC Santa Barbara
Graham Doman MI Detroit Country Day School 2023 OF
Trevor Donley IN Chesterton 2022 RHP
Evan Douglass MI Kingsley Area School 2022 LHP
Mark Dugan KY Dixie Heights 2022 C
Owen Dyer MI Cranbrook 2022 3B
Nicholas Dykstra IN Lake Central 2022 RHP
Stephen Economy MI University of Detroit Jesuit 2022 OF
Ryan Edmonds MD Archbishop Curley 2022 RHP George Mason
Malaki Edwards MI Flushing 2022 OF Madonna University
Ethan Eggett MI Macomb Dakota 2022
Xavier Elliott MI Divine Child 2023 LHP
Finn Ellis OH Archbishop Moeller 2023 C
Ashton Elmer MI Monroe 2022 CF Madonna University
Clay Emeigh MI North Farmington 2022 SS Palm Beach State College
Adrian Epps MI West Bloomfield 2023 CF
Brandon Escobar MI West Bloomfield 2021 2B Lansing CC
Carson Estridge VA Battlefield 2022 RHP West Virginia
Noah Etnyre MI Plymouth Christian Academy 2023 C
Vincent Fabe OH St.Ignatius 2022
Hayden Fekete MI Bedford 2022 1B
Noah Felder MI North Farmington 2021 OF Glenville State
Caden Ferich MI Brother Rice 2023 OF
Joseph Filia OH Loveland 2023 LHP
Jacob Finley OH Lakota East 2022 OF
Maxwell Firestine MI Lake Orion 2023 C
Jay Flynn KY Dixie Heights 2022 SS
Anthony Fodale MI Eisenhower 2022 SS
Spencer Fortier OH Oregon Clay 2022 3B Northwood University
Braden Fracassi MI South Lyon 2023 2B
Braeden Fray TN Loudon 2023 OF
Brendan Freeman TX Frisco Wakeland 2022 OF
TJ Friedholm MI Saline 2022 OF
Matthew Frye OH Western Brown 2023 RHP
Matthew Fulton IN Penn 2022 OF
Josh Furtado KY Ryle 2022 2B Transylvania University
Kanyon Gagich OH Perrysburg 2022 SS Charleston (WV)
Nico Galea IN Mishawaka Marian 2023 RHP
Samuel Garcia IL Proviso Math & Science Academy 2023 LHP
Gabe Gardner OH Walsh Jesuit 2023 SS
Grant Garman MI Flint Powers Catholic 2024 LHP Oakland
Brendan Garza MI Mattawan 2024 RHP
Rafael Garza MI Mattawan 2023 2B
Drew Gaskins OH Big Walnut 2023 SS Oakland
Tyler Genova MI Eisenhower 2021 C
Kiernan Geraci KY Dixie Heights 2022 RHP
Steven Getts MI Walled Lake Central 2022 SS Saginaw Valley State
Max Gildea OH Archbishop Moeller 2023 RHP
Andrew Gingle MI Delasalle Collegiant 2023 1B
Caden Glenn OH Cincinnati Christian Schools 2022 3B
Najir Glenn PA Harrisburg SciTech 2021 LHP Lehigh
Anderson Gomez OH Olentangy Liberty 2023 RHP
Nic Good MI Grosse Pointe North 2021 LHP Bowling Green State
Atticus Goodson WV Independence 2022 OF Walters State CC
Cameron Goodwin IL Minooka Community 2022 LHP
Andrew Gormley OH Walsh Jesuit 2022 RHP Charleston (WV)
Matthew Gorski MI Northville 2022 LHP
Giuseppe Gottfried MI Saline 2022 1B
Wes Govier MI Orchard Lake St Mary's 2022 SS
Korbin Griffin MI Gull Lake 2021 LHP Shelton State CC
Chris Grontkowski IN Mishawaka 2023 C
Maxwell Grove IN Elkhart Central 2024 RHP
Ethan Gruhler MI Bedford 2022 3B
Gannon Grundman MI Hartland 2023 LHP Michigan State
Cole Grunwald MI Huron 2022 SS
Alex Grygar MN Home School 2022 RHP
Abel Gutierrez MI Western International 2023 C
Alex Gwyn MI Macomb Dakota 2021
Jacob Haag OH Fairfield 2022 3B
Keegan Hahn MI Alpena 2021 SS
Zach Halligan OH Walsh Jesuit 2023 3B
Brendan Hamlin MI Davison 2022 OF
Zach Hamlin MI Davison 2024 OF
Philip Hampton MI Howell 2022 LHP
Collin Hanrahan MI Stevenson 2021 OF
Nicklas Hanson MI International Academy West 2022 LHP
Jameson Haranczak MI Garden City 2021 OF
Chaz Hardy IN Mishawaka High School 2023 OF
Vince Hardy MI Farmington 2022 1B Lansing CC
Kyle Harris MI Woodhaven 2022 RHP Kellogg CC
Nathan Hartle KY Highlands 2023 OF
Max Haveman MI Northview 2023 LHP
Tanner Hawkins MI Tecumseh 2021 OF Kalamazoo College
James Hayek OH Upper Arlington 2023 SS
Linken Hayward MI Romeo 2021 3B Adrian College
Jake Held MI Lakeland 2022 RHP Lansing CC
Nathan Helms MI Grand Blanc 2022 3B Northwood University
Kyler Helvey OH Clermont Northeastern 2022 LHP
Fischer Hendershot MI Powers Catholic 2024 1B
Andrew Hendrickx OH Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy 2022 RHP Kent State
Nolan Higgins MI Orchard Lake St. Mary's 2022 RHP Lansing CC
Drew Hill MI Grosse Pointe North 2023 OF
Jack Hitchens MI Traverse City Saint Francis 2021 2B Adrian College
Bennett Hitzelberger MI Richmond 2022 LHP Wayne State University (MI)
Dylan Hogberg OH Loveland 2023 3B
Luke Holbrook MI Marshall 2023 OF
Elijah Holt MI Walled Lake Northern 2022 RHP
Aiden Huestis MI Lapeer 2024 2B
Frankie Hummel IL Minooka 2022 1B
Brandon Hunsaker MI Almont 2022 RHP Saginaw Valley State
Augie Hutchison MI Saline 2021 RHP Hillsdale College
Zachary Ingalls MI Bedford 2022 1B
Korey Inman MI Rochester 2021 OF
Zach Ivanac MI Farmington 2021 2B
D'Andre Jackson MI Renaissance 2021 SS
Ryan Jackson OH Bowling Green 2022 C Saint Leo University
Tanner Jackson KY Beechwood 2022 1B
Stephen Jakubowski MI Lake Orion 2023 SS
Michael Jockwig MI Lake Orion 2023 RHP
Vlad Johns OH Cincinnati Country Day 2023 OF
Christopher Johnson MI Rochester 2021 3B
Landon Johnson KY Beechwood 2023 OF
Tyler Johnson MI Farmington 2021 C
Paul Jones MI Walled Lake Western 2022 RHP Lawrence Tech
Zach Jurcisin MI Northville 2022 SS
Kyle Kaempf IL McHenry 2022 RHP Missouri Southern
Dylan Kaminski IL DePaul Prep 2023 RHP
Zachary Kaminski MI Eisenhower 2022 RHP
Louis Karkoski MI Northville 2023 RHP
Liam Karry MI Anchor Bay 2022 C
Carson Kaye MI Groves 2023 LHP
Connor Kelly MI Powers Catholic 2024 SS
Kody Kelly OH Kings 2023 1B
Jackson Kennedy OH Oregon Clay 2022 C Lourdes University
Andrew Kent MI Livonia Franklin 2021 RHP Saint Francis (IL)
Maxwell Kilander MI Allen Park 2020 RHP
Tyler Kirk MI Bedford Senior 2022 RHP Heidelberg University
Joshua Klug MI Traverse City Central 2023 RHP Louisville
Nick Kogut MI Allen Park 2021 3B
Caleb Koob MI Saline 2021 C Trine University
Matthew Kostishack PA Montour 2022 OF
Demetre Koutras, III MD River Hill 2023 OF
Alec Koval MI Grand Rapids Christian 2022
Rees Kozar ON St. Thomas of Villanova 2023 C
Jason Kreinbrink KY Dixie Heights 2022 OF
Will Krol MI Rochester Adams 2022 OF
Bobby Kronner MI Rochester 2021 OF
Nick Krstich MI Lamphere 2022 C Grand Valley State
Ryan Kucherak AZ Hamilton 2023 SS Louisiana State
Evan Kuhle MI Lakeview 2021
Chuck Kupfer OH Dublin Jerome 2021 2B Wilmington College
Brayden LaCroix MI Grandville 2023 3B
Luke LaDrew MI Linden 2023 1B
David Lally MI Grand Blanc 2022 RHP Notre Dame
Caleb Lambdin OH Milford 2023 2B
Jett Land MI Lapeer 2021 C Macomb CC
Evan Larson MI Brighton 2023 C
Braden LaRusso MI Saline 2022 RHP
Connor Laskey MI Bedford 2022 OF Davenport University
Nolan Laskey MI Bedford 2024 1B
Ashton Lawler MI Eisenhower 2022 RHP
Will Lazzaro OH Gilmour Academy 2023 RHP
Jacob Lee MI Divine Child 2021 RHP
Alec Leonard MI University of Liggett 2021 RHP
Cole Lindow MI Frankenmuth 2022 OF
Logan Lockhart IN Valparaiso 2022 OF
Caden Lockwood OH Dublin Jerome 2023 3B
Derek Long MI Grayling 2021 OF
Dylan Longbrake IN John Adams 2023 RHP
Richard Lu MI Forest Hills Northern 2021 OF University of Chicago
Christopher Lugo PR Next level American Academy 2021 SS
Blake Lutzky MI Cardinal Mooney catholic 2023 1B
James Macauley MI Grosse Pointe North 2022 SS Wittenberg University
Jake Malak MI Lamphere 2021 C St. Clair County CC
Tyler Malay KY Bishop Brossart 2021 OF
Tywone Malone Jr. NJ Bergen Catholic 2021 1B Mississippi
JJ Manion MI Kalamazoo Christian 2023 SS
Cody Markus OH Toledo Central Catholic 2023 RHP
Zachary Marsee MI De La Salle 2023 OF
Carson Marsh OH Archbishop Moeller 2023 RHP Wright State
Chris Marshall MI Grosse Pointe North 2021 OF Albion College
Anthony Martinez CA De La Salle 2022 C UC Irvine
Jaziel Martinez PR Jose Santos Alegrie 2022 C
Casey Maruniak OH Hilliard Darby 2022 CF Findlay
Zacharhyia Masterson IN Plymouth 2023 RHP
Dominic Mauro MI Davison 2023 RHP
Connor McCartan MI Lake Orion 2023 3B
Colin McCormick IL New Trier 2023 2B
Josh McCoy MI Milford 2022 RHP Eastern Michigan
Cole McGowan MI Northville 2023 2B
Matthew McIntosh MI Waterford Mott 2023 C
Ryan McKay MI St. Marys Preparatory School 2023 2B Michigan State
Ben Meathe MI Orchard Lake St. Mary's 2022 RHP
Matthew Medlin IL Minooka 2022 OF Joliet JC
Dylan Melton MD Glenelg Country 2023 OF Maryland, Baltimore County
Max Mesler OH Talawanda 2023 3B Indiana Wesleyan University
Jared Mettam CA Half Moon Bay 2022 SS St. Marys
Jake Michalak OH North Royalton 2023 RHP
Luke Milanovich OH Dublin Jerome 2022 OF
Jackson Militello MI Howell 2022 C Eastern Michigan
Justin Militello MI Howell 2022 RHP Eastern Michigan
Ethan Miller MI Anchor Bay 2021 RHP Muskegon CC
Noah Miller MI Monroe 2023 C Cincinnati
Ryan Miller OH South Range 2015 C
Beck Milner CT Taft School 2022 C Yale
Cameron Milroy IN Valparaiso 2022 SS
Shane Mitchell MI Huron 2022 OF
Gavin Moczydlowsky MI New Boston Huron 2023 RHP Michigan State
Nathan Mole IL Plainfield East 2022 SS
Ryan Mooney MI Orchard Lake St. Mary's Prep 2023 OF Notre Dame
Billy Morris MI Walled Lake Northern 2021 C
Carson Mullen MI Dakota 2022 RHP
Aidan Mulloy MI Davison 2021 RHP
Evan Murphy MI Orchard Lake St. Marys 2022 C
Kaylon Navarette IL De LaSalle 2023 C
Robert Newland MI Bloomfield Hills 2022 1B Kalamazoo College
Ben Nichols OH Zane Trace 2022 SS Otterbein University
Aiden Nieman MI Hartland 2021 RHP Mott CC
Ryan Norman IL Minooka 2022 RHP Kankakee CC
Ashton Nowak MI Gabriel Richard 2022 RHP Kalamazoo College
Bryce O'Mara MI Grand Blanc 2024 RHP
Colin O'Reilly MI Mattawan 2023 C
Henry O'Toole IL n/a 2026 SS
Logan Oakes OH Walsh Jesuit 2022 LHP Gannon University
Brady Ohmer OH Elder 2023 1B
Eje Okojie MD River Hill 2023 OF
Zak Olejniczak MI Lapeer 2024 SS
Zac Olesuk MI Livonia Franklin 2022 RHP
Jasen Oliver MI Orchard Lake St. Mary's Prep 2023 SS Michigan
Adem Osmani IL Minooka Community 2022 LHP
Darren Pagel MI Avondale 2023 2B
Dominic Palamara MI Traverse City Central 2021 2B Grand Rapids CC
Tristin Panza MI Monroe Trojans 2022 OF
Griffin Pardi MI Brother RIce 2023 C
Caleb Parker IL Minooka 2022 SS Maryville University of St. Louis
Kolton Parnell IN Penn 2023 SS
Connor Parsons OH Watkins Memorial 2022 RHP Marietta College
James Pearcy MI White lake, Lakeland 2022 OF
Carlos Pena CT Salisbury 2021 OF Missouri
Irlando Perez MI Soutgate Anderson 2021 OF
Dominic Pesci MI Farmington 2023 1B
Sawyer Peterson MI Grandville 2023 SS
Ryan Petru MI Milford 2022 OF
William Pflaum MI Grosse Pointe north 2022 RHP
Anthony Phelan OH Lakota West 2022 SS
TJ Pierson KY Ryle 2022 1B
Patrick Pilchowski MI Milford 2022 LHP
Joshua Planko MI Northville 2022 RHP Macalester College
Aidan Plummer MI Powers Catholic 2022 RHP Dartmouth
Scott Pominville MI Howell 2022 2B
Francisco Pouncy MI Lake Orion 2023 2B
Brady Pridgeon MI Bedford 2022 3B
Luca Prior MI Northville 2023 SS
Drew Racht MI Niles HS 2022 RHP
Cole Raile OH Buckeye Valley 2023 C Virginia Military Institute
Evan Rawlings MI Lake Orion 2023 LHP
John Rayba MI Stoney Creek 2021 3B
Adan Reed MI Bedford Senior 2022 OF
Nathan Reed KY Ryle 2021 OF
Canon Reeder OR Summit 2022 OF Oregon State
Dalton Reibel IL Newark Community 2021 RHP
Kyle Remington MI Grand Rapids Christian 2023 CF Minnesota
Brandon Rice MI Utica Eisenhower 2022 SS Madonna University
Cody Richards MI Traverse City St. Francis 2022 1B
Geavonte Richardson OH Fairfield 2023 C
Travis Richert MI LINDEN 2022 OF
Nate Ritz MI Lake Orion 2023 LHP
Hunter Riutta MI Detroit Country Day 2023 OF
Eduardo Rivera PR Home School 2021 LHP
Gage Robertson MI Hudsonville 2023 C
Joe Robertson MI Forest Hills Central 2022 RHP
Scott Rodgers MI Northville 2022 C
Dillon Rodriguez IN Valparaiso 2022 OF
Joshua Roof IN Chesterton 2022 C
Patrick Rowland MI Lake Orion 2023 3B
Trey Rowley MI Lakeland 2023 3B
Jake Ruckhaber MI NA 2023
Ryan Rudzinski OH Bishop Watterson 2023 SS
Mike Ruemelin IL NA 2022
Johnathan Russell OH Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy 2023 OF
Ryne Salas IL Crystal Lake South 2023 1B
Jesse Saldana MI Marshall 2023 LHP
Christopher Salek OH Walsh Jesuit 2023 C
Tanner Sanderoff MD Blake 2023 LHP
Logan Sandri MI Utica Eisenhower 2022 RHP
Matthew Santiago OH Dublin Jerome 2021 1B
Samuel Schafer MI Hudsonville 2023 RHP
Cole Schmidt MI Bay City Western 2023 OF
Niko Schmieder MI Bedford Senior 2022 C
Alexander Schmitt MI Traverse City Central 2021 RHP Grand Rapids CC
Santo Scillia OH Westerville South 2021 2B
Jordan Scott MI NA 2023
Reed Seabase MI Traverse City Central 2023 C
Sam Seeber MI Forest Hills Northern 2022 SS
Connor Sherman MI Plymouth 2022 RHP
RYAN SHIMEK OH Revere 2022 3B Ashland University
Max Shultz IN Kankakee Valley 2022 LHP
John Simecek OH Walsh jesuit 2023 3B
Zachary Simmons MI Flat Rock 2021 C Kalamazoo College
Nickolas Skiver MI Walled Lake Northern 2022 2B
Samuel Slodic OH NDCL 2022 SS Charleston (WV)
Dominick Slone MI Lakeland 2021 OF Mott CC
Carson Smith MI Grandville 2023 OF Oakland
Grant Smith MI Brighton 2022 3B
Ryan Smith IN N/A 2022 2B-MIF
Andre Soisson MI Kalamazoo Central 2023 3B
Nick Solazzo OH Badin 2023 1B
Johnny Sowards MI Anchor Bay 2022 SS Schoolcraft JC
Matthew Spahn IN New Prairie 2022 C
Jonah St. Antoine MI Forest Hills Northern 2023 SS Pittsburgh
Dayton Stamper MI Skyline 2021 RHP
Brandon Steinberg MD North Caroline 2022 OF
Ty Stepek MI Walled Lake Northern 2022 C Grand Valley State
Preston Stimac IN Elkhart 2023 C
Brennan Stobbs OH Medina 2023 MIF
Shane Stone MI Macomb Dakota 2023 2B
Isaac Sturgess MI Powers Catholic 2024 OF
Myles Supurgeci IL Mount Carmel 2022 OF
David Szajko IN Mishawaka Marian 2023 2B
Lucas Tafelski MI Canton 2022 LHP
Jake Tedesco MI Grosse Pointe North 2022 LHP Dayton
Finn Temple IN John Adams 2023 SS
Pike Temple IN John Adams 2023 OF
Aidan Thaxton IL St. Ignatius 2023 SS
Mitch Thomas IL Minooka 2022 OF Joliet JC
Charles Tigert MI Marine City 2022 RHP
Ben Tilford KY Boone county 2021 2B
Monte Travis III MI Davison 2023 1B
Jay Tuttle MI Owosso 2023 RHP
Nathan Tyrpin IL Mount Carmel 2022 1B Carthage College
Andrew Valinski MI Divine Child 2021 C Alma College
Ian Van Beek IN Illiana Christian High School 2022 RHP
Caden Vanvorhis OH Hilliard Bradley 2022 C
Nicholas Vardavas OH North Canton Hoover 2022 LHP Miami (OH)
Evan Vardyan OH Olentangy Liberty 2022 RHP
Alex Vartanian MI U of D Jesuit 2022 RHP
Scott Vaszil MD Atholton 2023 2B
Emilio Vazquez IL Taft 2023 LHP
Mathieu Veach MI Brandywine High school 2023 3B
Brennen Vechazone MI Birmingham Groves 2022 3B Mott CC
Alfredo Velazquez MI Brother Rice 2023 OF Michigan
Jake Verellen MI Eisenhower 2022 3B Oakland
Carter Vilevac OH Brookside 2022 C Earlham College
Thomas Vo IN Valparaiso High School 2022 OF
Blaise Volpi MI Bedford 2022 LHP
Cade Vota MI Niles New Tech 2021 C Butler
Joey Wagner MI Owosso 2021 RHP
Mason Walker MI Marine City 2021 RHP
Wyatt Walker MI Marine City 2022 OF
Owen Walkowiak IN Andrean High School 2022 3B
Daniel Wallington MI Benzie Central 2024 C
Sean Walters OH Archbishop Moeller 2023 OF
Jacob Walther MI Walled Lake Western 2022 C Hope College
Drake Ward MI De La Salle Collegiate 2022 RHP
Hutch Ward MI Kalamazoo Central 2023 RHP
Joey Ward IL Maine South 2023 OF
Aiden Warn MI Mattawan 2023 LHP
Jeffery Waters GA South Cobb 2020 OF Maryland
Jordan Watford IN Mishawaka 2022 2B Indiana Institute of Technology
Murphy Wegner MI Buchanan 2022 C Albion College
Blake Welch MI NA 2023
Darren Welch MI Utica 2022 RHP
Jack Wellman MI Lake Orion 2022 OF
Matthew Whitefoot MI Lake Orion 2022 RHP
Andrew Williams OH Dublin Jerome 2022 OF Findlay
Matthew Williams MI Huron 2022 OF
NOLAN WILLIAMS OH Revere 2022 OF
Jack Willson MI Northville 2023 3B
Connor Wilson MD Glenelg Country 2023 1B
Hayden Winger MI Jenison 2023 SS
Caleb Winkelman MI Monroe 2022 LHP Owens CC
Tristan Witt MI Lakeview 2022 SS
Luke Wolff IL 2022 RHP
Michael Wolter MI Plymouth 2022 RHP
Devin Wouters MI De La Salle 2023 1B
Brock Wright OH Westerville North 2023 3B
Garrett Wright MI Powers Catholic 2023 C
Oliver Wu MI Northville 2021 RHP
Austin Wynn MI Whiteford 2021 SS Spring Arbor University
Braedan Yager MI Mattawan 2023 OF
Liam Yelsma MI Saline 2022 LHP Adrian College
Conor Younes MI De La Salle 2023 SS
Tanner Younglas MI Plymouth 2021 2B Alma College
Brady Zabloudil OH Olentangy Berlin 2023 RHP
Griffin Zaske MI Milford 2022 C
Mason Ziegler MI Huron- New Boston 2021 3B
Breydan Zupansky OH Walsh Jesuit 2023 OF