Michigan Unsigned Senior Games 8.16.19

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Sam Assaf MI Powers Catholic 2020 RHP Lansing CC
Seth Baetens MI L'Anse Creuse 2020 RHP
Jamari Baker MI Plymouth 2020 2B
Carlos Banks, Jr. MI Farmington 2020 3B
Jacob Bielski MI Parchment 2020 RHP
Anthony Boudreaux MI Ferndale University 2020 OF
Dominic Bruno MI Lake Orion 2021 SS
Dylan Butler MI Portage Northern 2020 RHP Adrian College
Matthew Claerhout MI Salem High 2020 SS Northwood University
Christian Clark MI Northville 2020 C Hope College
Riley Combs MI Berkley 2020 RHP
Klayton Cornell MI Bishop Foley 2020 OF
Dominick Cowdrey MI Bloomfield Hills 2020 OF Davenport University
Cameron Davis MI Sterling Heights Stevenson 2020 RHP
Cole Donchez MI Clarkston 2020 OF
Bryce Dunscombe MI Royal Oak 2020 RHP Adrian College
Justin Dyksma MI GR Northpointe Christian 2020 OF Ashland University
Lucas Fechter MI Lake Orion 2020 C
Jason Geiger MI Utica Eisenhower 2020 RHP
Zachary Geyer MI Pinckney Community 2020 C
Ryan Gillings MI Muskegon Catholic Central 2020 C
Jared Grasman MI Allendale 2020 2B Muskegon CC
Steven Grigereit MI Milford HS 2020 1B Olivet College
Zach Hanson MI Gladstone 2020 SS Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Brendan Herbst MI Lutheran North 2020 Kalamazoo College
Brayden Hill MI Trenton Trojans 2020 SS Siena Heights University
Gunner Hill MI Central Montcalm 2020 RHP
Jake Jekielek MI Sterling Heights Stevenson 2020 RHP Northwood University
Alex Joseph MI Goodrich 2020 OF Adrian College
Jacob Joseph MI Rochester Stoney Creek 2020 OF
Rob Keller Jr. MI LAnse Creuse North 2020 RHP Heidelberg University
Anthony Kidd MI Dowagiac Union 2020 LHP
Owen Krizan MI Grand Haven 2020 RHP Lansing CC
Luke LaCross MI Traverse City West Senior 2020 C Muskegon CC
Jeremy Marble MI Sparta 2020 LHP Grand Rapids CC
Mason Mayea ON F.J Brennan Catholic 2020 C McMaster University
Solomon McCants MI University/Southfield A&T 2020 OF
Collin McMullen MI Rochester High School 2020 RHP Saginaw Valley State
Aiken Meister MI Lutheran Westland 2020 2B
Daniel Moore MI Benton Harbor 2020 2B
Alex Mueller MI Avondale 2020 SS
Braden Mussat MI Bishop Foley Catholic 2020 SS Kalamazoo College
Ian Nitterhouse MI Dakota 2020 LHP Rochester College
Colton Nott MI Jenison 2020 3B
Luc Olson MI Belleville 2020 LHP
Sukhbir Parmar ON Bill Crothers 2020 RHP Salem International University
Thomas Paulsen MI Waterford Kettering 2020 RHP
Michael Policelli MI Orchard Lake St. Mary's 2020 SS Cornerstone University
Cooper Powers MI Sparta 2020 OF
Lawrence Price, III MI U of D Jesuit 2020 OF
Joseph Scheel MI Milan 2020 3B
Jack Sielatycki MI Portage Northern 2020 RHP Purdue University-Northwest
Keegan Smith MI Fraser 2020 3B
Max Spagnuolo MI Mona Shores 2020 C
Lucas St. Antoine MI Forest Hills Northern 2020 RHP Adrian College
Kristofer Stojanovski MI Northville 2020 OF Kalamazoo Valley CC
Rico Taliercio MI Algonac 2020 C Olivet College
Joseph Tedesco MI Grosse Pointe North 2020 LHP Hillsdale College
Trevor Trombley MI Algonac Jr./Sr. 2020 LHP
LeAndre Turner Jr MI Next Level Academy 2020 2B Marshall
Griffin Veldheer-Carlson NH West Ottawa 2020 RHP
Joe Wade MI Ann Arbor Huron 2020 RHP Kalamazoo College
Ignatius Watson MI Saline 2020 LHP
Bryant Wiggins MI Walled Lake Western 2020 OF Mott CC
Jordan Young MI Anchor Bay 2020 3B