Michigan Unsigned Senior Games (Invite Only) 7.18.17

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Will Baldwin MI Notre Dame Prep 2018 SS Calvin College
Collin Bammer MI Grosse Ile 2018 C
Zach Beadle MI Plymouth 2018 C Madonna University
Marc Bergeron MI Divine Child 2018 LHP Hillsdale College
Hunter Broski MI De La Salle 2018 OF
Nathan Budziak MI Grosse Pointe South 2018 LHP
Jared Bujdos MI Forest Hills Northern 2018 SS Grand Rapids CC
McCoy Butler OH St Johns Jesuit 2018 RHP
McCoy Butler MI St Johns Jeuit 2018 RHP
Spencer Cable MI Hudsonville 2018 SS Northwood University
Jacob Carroll MI Mattawan 2018 LHP Northwood University
Ben Chosid MI Huron 2018 SS Kalamazoo College
Lukas Coker MI Tecumseh 2018 1B Kalamazoo Valley CC
Ethan Collick MI Saline 2018 OF Wabash Valley JC
Cameron Conover OH Powers Catholic High School 2018 3B
George Cutler MI Birmingham Groves 2018 C Kalamazoo College
Sajjan Desai MI Detroit Country Day 2018 OF
Jack Durham MI Romeo 2018 OF Indiana Wesleyan University
Chase Every MI Plymouth 2018 OF
Noah Fiehn MI Lutheran North 2018 3B Northwood University
Austin Flowers MI Muskegon Mona Shores 2018 SS
Jagger Geck MI Algonac 2018 LHP Mott CC
Max Gordon MI Warren DeLaSalle 2018 RHP Kalamazoo College
Davis Graham MI Grosse Pointe South 2018 C Wayne State University (MI)
Sean Haddlesey MI Ann Arbor Skyline 2018 OF Albion College
Haeden Heibel MI Leslie 2018 RHP Albion College
Nicklaus Henman MI Leslie 2018 RHP Lake Michigan JC
Connor Hnilo MI Caledonia 2018 SS Kellogg CC
Johnny Irish MI Forest Hills Central 2018 RHP Indianapolis
Chase Kapron MI Almont 2018 RHP
Luke Kastran MI Rochester 2018 RHP
Blake Keller MI Hudsonville 2018 OF
Casey Klobucar MI Skyline 2018 RHP
Nolan Knauf MI Dewitt 2018 3B Saginaw Valley State
Joe Kraft MI De La Salle 2018 OF
Jacob Lapham MI H.H. Dow 2018 LHP
Logan Lee MI Rockford 2018 RHP Northwood University
Garrett Lineberger MI Rochester Adams 2018 3B Southeastern CC (IA)
Evan Ludwick MI Bishop Foley 2018 2B Ohio Valley University
Josh Lyons MI Delton Kellogg 2018 SS Adrian College
Lance MacDonald MI Sacred Heart Academy 2018 C
Sean Marshall MI Royal Oak High School 2018 OF Lawrence Tech
Mack Martin MI Dexter 2018 LHP Kellogg CC
Jace Matkin MI Southgate Anderson 2018 OF Oakland
Trevor Miller MI Fowlerville 2018 3B
Andre Montreuil MI Lutheran North 2018 3B
Phillip Morby MI Plymouth Christian Academy 2018 C
Brian Naidus MI Chippewa Valley 2018 OF Adrian College
Zachary Northcott MI Walled Lake Northern 2018 RHP Muskegon CC
Trevor Patterson MI Galesburg Augusta 2018 SS Grand Rapids CC
Rylan Peets MI Spring Lake 2018 RHP Grand Valley State
Logan Prainito MI Our Lady Of the Lakes class of 2018 2019 C
Seth Puhar MI Grandville 2018 3B
Aric Ramos MI Edsel Ford 2018 2B
Brandon Rice MI Canton 2018 RHP
Larry Riddle Jr. MI Allen Park 2018 RHP
Kyle Sabin MI Walled Lake Northern 2018 RHP Lawrence Tech
Andrew Sams MI Capac 2018 LHP
Trevor Savage MI Williamston 2018 OF Olivet College
Mitchell Shamblin MI Sterling Heights Stevenson 2018 C Northwood University
Easton Sikorski MI De La Salle Collegiate 2018 RHP Western Michigan
Jacob Simons MI Gibraltar Carlson 2018 C
Clayton Skinner MI Ann Arbor Huron 2018 RHP
Zach Soldan MI Rochester Adams 2018 OF
Matthew Staelgraeve MI Romeo 2018 OF Madonna University
Calvin Starnes MI Coloma 2018 RHP Northwest Florida State College
Casey Stironek MI Lake Orion 2018 C
Jacob Taravella MI Sterling Heights Stevenson 2018 LHP
Trevor Usher MI Mattawan 2018 RHP Adrian College
Spencer Vainavicz MI West Catholic 2018 LHP Davenport University
Ryan Walker MI Eaton Rapids 2018 RHP Huntington University (IN)
Cameron White MI Lumen Christi 2018 RHP
Mitchell White MI Livonia Churchill 2018 RHP
Scotty White MI Ann Arbor Huron 2018 2B
Evan Wiegand MI Chippewa Valley High School 2018 2B Kalamazoo College
James Wressel MI Paw Paw 2018 C Grand Rapids CC
Vincent Wroblewski MI New Boston 2018 RHP Northwood University
Dallas Young MI Romulus 2018 2B
Ethan Young MI Goodrich 2018 C Jackson JC