Preseason Underclass East (Invite Only) 1.19.15

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
JD Allen MI Brother Rice 2018 RHP
Ryan Barber MI Clarkston 2018 SS
Blake Bean MI Orchard Lake St Mary's 2018 OF Kalamazoo College
Brian Bembas MI West Bloomfield 2018 OF
Steven Berezowsky MI DeLaSalle 2018 SS
Brendan Bilkovic MI West Bloomfield 2016 OF Wayne State University (MI)
Kyle Bischoff MI Eisenhower 2017 RHP Toledo
Richard Bortle MI Hartland 2016 3B Concordia University (MI)
Matt Boutin MI Dakota 2017 RHP Oakland
Andrew Burke MI Warren Cousino 2017 SS Saginaw Valley State
Hunter DeLanoy MI Hartland 2017 SS Wayne State University (MI)
Spencer Fiewig MI Carman-Ainsworth 2017 RHP
Corey Foster MI Detroit Western International 2016 C Findlay
Brenden Francis MI Memphis 2016 OF
Jake Galiatsos MI St. Mary's 2017 RHP
Dominic Gallagher MI Parkway Christian 2017 OF Olivet College
Noah Gaydos MI Dakota 2017 2B
Jonathan Gillman MI Fenton 2017 C Hope College
Ryan Gladstone MI Rochester 2017 C Northwood University
Evan Gugnacki MI Cousino 2017 RHP Adrian College
Santos Guzman MI Bishop Foley 2017 SS Adrian College
Peyton Harding MI Cabrini 2017 C Spring Arbor University
Chase Kapron MI Almont 2018 RHP
Connor Kin MI Walled Lake Western 2017 1B Northwood University
Ryan Knutson MI Notre Dame Prep 2018 C
Jacob Lico MI Dakota 2017 3B
Jared Lutsic MI Grosse Ile 2017 C Lee University
Brett Manis MI Port Huron Northern 2017 LHP Ohio
Cade Martin MI Hartland 2017 C Northwood University
Connor Matlock MI Fowlerville 2016 RHP
Dillon Mitchell MI Memphis 2016 2B Olivet College
Todd Paperd MI Sterling Heights Stevenson 2017 C Saginaw Valley State
Zach Prystash MI Northville 2016 OF Kalamazoo College
Jacob Raymond MI Utica Eisenhower 2017 2B Oakland
James Rintala MI Livonia Churchill 2016 RHP
Justin Scheuer MI Fraser 2017 C
Nick Seidel MI West Bloomfield 2018 C Johns Hopkins University
Jack Slavin MI Hartland 2017 OF Siena Heights University
Ryan Stalker MI Harbor Beach 2016 1B
Max Stevenson MI Bishop Foley 2017 SS Davenport University
Quentin Taylor MI New Lothrop 2016 OF
Andrew Tokarz MI Eisenhower 2017 LHP
Alex Vydick MI Hartland 2016 C
Max Whalen MI Birmingham Groves 2017 C
David Wright MI Belleville 2017 3B
James Wuolukka MI Dakota 2017 OF
Josh Wyka MI Chippewa Valley 2018 SS Albion College
Bryan Ziolkowski MI Dakota 2017 2B