Scout Day: Metro Stars 2.6.21

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Denver Billy MI Utica 2025 OF
Shawn Blair MI Henry Ford II 2024 1B
Nick Bray MI LAnse Creuse North 2022 LHP Alma College
Michael Carlson MI Macomb Dakota 2022 OF
Samuel Chernisky MI Lakeview 2023 C
Charlie Chmielewski MI L'Anse Cruese 2023 SS
Carlo Corona MI Chippewa Valley 2022 1B Owens CC
Nico DiCicco MI Lutheran High North Macomb 2023 1B
Joseph Dickinson MI Henry Ford 2022 3B
Austin Fisher MI Orchard Lake St. Marys Prep 2023 RHP
Matthew Fountain MI West Bloomfield 2022 1B Lansing CC
Timothy Geottes MI Utica 2024 C
Connor Grant MI Huron 2024 C
Zane Gregg MI Whitmore Lake 2023 LHP
Brenden Grewe MI Macomb Dakota 2022 C Hope College
Luke Hall MI Anchor Bay 2023 RHP
Ethan Hamby MI Dakota 2023 RHP
Dominic Hifko MI Lake Orion 2024 RHP
Michael Hoppe MI Utica 2025 SS
Ryan Jarvis MI Dakota 2023 1B
Ty Jenkins MI SH Stevenson 2024 RHP
Owen Johnson MI Port Huron Northern 2022 RHP Concordia University (MI)
Gabe Jones MI De La Salle Collegiate 2023 RHP
Jackson Jones MI Richmond 2023 OF
Alexander Kavalick MI Dakota 2023 C
Luke Lindsay MI Lanse Creuse North 2023 CF
Aidan Mata MI Macomb - Dakota 2022 OF
Nathan McDonald MI L' Anse Creuse North 2022 C Mott CC
Donovan Meyer MI Traverse City Central 2025 C
Josef Meyer MI Traverse City Central 2023 RHP
Darren Miller MI Romeo 2024 OF
Dominic Miller MI Dakota 2023 RHP
Carson Mullen MI Dakota 2022 RHP
Joseph (joey) Parinello III MI Richmond 2022 C
Logan Rewers MI Armada 2024 OF
Cameron Schafer MI Grosse Pointe North 2023 2B
Matthew Shakotko MI Dakota 2024 1B
Cameron Simms MI Sterling Heights Stevenson 2024 OF
jimmy szymanski MI Lakeview high school 2024 RHP
Gavin Tencza MI Macomb Dakota 2022 SS
Grant Teschendorf MI Lanse Creuse 2022 SS
Joey Tocco MI Dakota 2024 3B
Owen Toon MI Utica Ford 2022 MIF
Ryan Trombley MI Cardinal Mooney 2023 3B
Josh Weiss MI West Bloomfield 2022 3B Schoolcraft JC
DAWSON YAGER MI Lanse Creuse 2024 RHP
Lukas Zahuranic MI Utica Eisenhower 2023 OF
Sam Zwolinski MI Eisenhower 2024 1B