The 2018 Michigan Top Prospect Games II (Invite Only)

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Gannon Andrews MI Portage Northern 2020 C Purdue University-Northwest
Kameron Arnold MI Orchard Lake St. Mary's 2020 OF
Alec Azar MI University Liggett 2019 RHP
Sam Bassett-Kennedy MI Pioneer 2021 LHP Kellogg CC
Cameron Benson MI University-Southfield 2021 SS University of Akron
Nathan Boyar MI Belleville 2019 C
Parker Brey MI Portage Northern 2020 OF Davenport University
William Buck MI Rochester 2020 RHP Northwood University
Jaylyn Bullock MI Lincoln 2019 SS
Drew Bush MI Livonia Churchill 2019 2B
Joey Cammarata Jr. MI Eisenhower 2019 SS Kalamazoo College
Saborn Campbell MI Detroit Country Day 2021 OF Stanford
Jack Chermside MI Rochester Adams 2019 SS Furman
Nolan Chilcutt MI Woodhaven 2019 3B Alma College
Ben Clark MI Dearborn 2019 OF Northwood University
Emmanuel Clark MI Western International 2019 1B Oakland
Harrison Cole MI Birmingham Groves 2019 OF
Kyle Dalton MI Armada 2019 C St. Clair County CC
Brayden Daulton MI West Bloomfield 2021 C Alma College
Kelvin Davis MI DEPSA ECE 2020 C
Nolen Dingeldey MI Plymouth 2019 1B
Ryan Dorff MI Portage Central 2020 RHP Michigan State
Joe Dreslinski MI HomeSchooled 2019 C
Bradley Dunn MI Saugatuck 2019 LHP Grand Rapids CC
Ryan DuSang MI Orchard Lake St Mary's 2019 SS Madonna University
Aidan Eichman MI Portage Central 2021 RHP
Kyle Fitzgerald MI Warren 2022 OF
Brandon Ford MI Detroit Edison 2021 SS
Nick Guevarra MI De La Salle 2020 SS
Sterling Hallmann MI Brother RIce 2019 3B Walters State CC
Carlton Harper MI Salem 2019 SS LIU Post
Cleveland Harville III MI De La Salle 2020 3B
Kyle Hennessey MI TEMPERANCE BEDFORD 2019 RHP
Grant Henson MI Orchard Lake St. Marys 2020 OF
Nathan Jaworski MI Bloomfield Hills 2019 RHP
Mark Kattula MI Stevenson 2020 1B Eastern Michigan
Stephen Kwapis MI Hackett Catholic Prep 2021 3B Notre Dame
Ryan Luft MI Detroit Country Day 2019 RHP
Zach MacDonald MI Portage Central 2021 OF Miami (OH)
Juan Jose Martinez Jr. MI Detroit Western International 2020 2B Michigan
Matthew McClellan MI Our Lady of the Lakes 2019 2B
Collin Mong MI Lutheran Northwest Rochester Hills 2019 C Siena Heights University
Spencer Notenbaum MI Grandville 2019 OF
Harrison Poeszat MI Orchard Lake St Mary's 2019 C Kalamazoo College
Tanisha Rawls MI Detroit Edison HS 2020 RHP
Avain Rivera MI Dow 2020 OF Oakland
Luke Scoles MI Gull Lake 2020 RHP Central Michigan
Seku Slade MI Detroit Edison Early College 2020 1B
Bobby Slusher MI Bedford 2019 C Kellogg CC
Jayden Smith MI Early College Alliance - Ypsilanti 2021 OF Xavier University (LA)
Ryan Steinhauer MI Saline 2019 LHP Saginaw Valley State
Grant Stephenson MI Algonac 2020 SS Xavier
David Thurman MI Detroit Edison 2020 RHP Wayne State University (MI)
Vincent Varcoe MI Livonia Churchill 2019 C
Bryant Wiggins MI Walled Lake Western 2020 OF Mott CC
Travis Zdanowski MI Grand Rapids West Catholic 2021 C Carthage College