The 2020 Michigan Top Prospect Games II - East (Invite Only)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Jason Arbini MI Tecumseh 2021 2B Saginaw Valley State
Nathan Ball MI Bay City John Glenn 2023 1B
David Barry MI Novi 2021 2B Calvin College
Killian Bies MI Marshall 2023 3B
Marcus Bugeja MI Plymouth 2021 LHP Concordia University (MI)
Nathan Cain MI Plymouth 2021 OF
Trae Cassidy MI Detroit Catholic Central 2023 C
Tommy Damon MI Milford 2021 OF Cleary University
Hudson Davenport MI Richmond 2022 3B Eastern Michigan
Gavin DeVooght MI Walled Lake Central 2023 RHP
Clay Emeigh MI North Farmington 2022 SS Palm Beach State College
Travis Forgach MI Woodhaven 2021 C
Gavin Gelso MI Monroe Jefferson 2022 SS
Caden Glennie MI Lakeland 2023 RHP
Mason Glennie MI Saline 2021 RHP Northwood University
Antonio Grazioli MI Lake Orion 2022 C Kalamazoo Valley CC
Matthew Grier MI Ann Arbor Pioneer 2021 OF Rochester
Owen Hopkins MI South Lyon 2021 C Richard Bland College
Collin Jasman MI Dakota 2021 C Calvin College
Trent Johnson MI HH Dow - Midland 2021 RHP Hope College
Ryan Kaminski MI Romeo 2022 C
Bobby Kelly MI Grosse Pointe South 2021 RHP Davenport University
Cam Kelly MI Gladstone Area 2022 OF Kalamazoo College
Garrett Kerr MI West Bloomfield 2021 RHP Mott CC
Ryan Knaebel MI University Liggett School 2023 OF
Sean Knorr MI Ann Arbor Pioneer 2021 RHP Kellogg CC
Quin Konuszewski MI Heritage 2021 LHP Pittsburgh
Ryan Kruse MI U of D Jesuit 2022 3B Northern Kentucky
Ryan Kruzak MI Southgate Anderson 2022 SS
Connor Laskey MI Bedford 2022 SS
Jimmy Love MI Birmingham Seaholm 2021 RHP Wayne State University (MI)
R. Steven Mathews MI Brother Rice 2021 C
Chase Mazey MI Grosse Pointe South 2023 RHP
Ryker Mazey MI Grosse Pointe South 2021 2B Albion College
Cole McBeath MI Airport 2022 SS
Mason McGuire MI Brighton 2021 C Mott CC
Ryan McKay MI St. Marys Preparatory School 2023 2B Michigan State
Logan McLaughlin MI Milford 2022 SS
Aamir Mitchell MI DeLaSalle Collegiate 2023 3B Charleston Southern
Avery Mona MI U of D Jesuit 2021 RHP Central Michigan
Gabe Nazelli MI Detroit Country Day 2021 OF Wayne State University (MI)
Zac Olesuk MI Livonia Franklin 2022 RHP
Cam Orr MI New Lothrop 2021 RHP
Griffin Pardi MI Brother RIce 2023 C
William Pflaum MI Grosse Pointe north 2022 RHP
Zachary Phillips MI Woodhaven 2021 1B College of DuPage
Hunter Pidek MI Troy Athens 2021 RHP Oakland
Cade Preissing MI Buchanan 2023 SS
Tyler Quade MI Grosse ile 2021 OF
Grant Reising MI Divine Child 2021 LHP Missouri
Kyle Remington MI Grand Rapids Christian 2023 OF Minnesota
Trent Rice MI Cardinal Mooney 2023 OF Oakland
Travis Richert MI LINDEN 2022 OF
Kellen Roberts MI Monroe 2023 2B
Ryan Ruhlman MI North Branch 2021 RHP Spring Arbor University
Luke Rykard MI Saline 2021 OF Earlham College
Collin Scheuher MI Detroit Catholic Central 2021 OF
Ian Schuster MI Hartland 2021 RHP Henry Ford JC
Landon Sella MI Essexville Garber 2023 OF
Peter Stewart MI Ortonville-Brandon 2021 3B Lake Land JC
Ben Stratman MI Ann Arbor Pioneer 2021 C Hope College
Aidan Tafelski MI Canton 2021 C
Ryan Thomas MI Romeo 2020 RHP
Jonathan (Joni) Ursuy MI Rochester Adams 2022 1B
Evan Waters MI Lake Orion 2022 LHP Central Michigan
Fletcher Whitley MI Saline 2021 LHP Tennessee
Jake Willerer MI Northville 2021 2B
Jaden Williams MI Canton 2022 RHP
Hayden Winger MI Jenison 2023 SS
Kenton Wiseman MI Cass City 2021 SS
Schaefer Wiskur MI Birch Run 2022 RHP Madonna University
Owen Yount MI Monroe 2023 SS
Mason Ziegler MI Huron- New Boston 2021 3B