MN Club League Showcase

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Jackson Amann MN Eagan 2019 2B St. John's University (MN)
Garrett Amelse MN Blaine 2020 LHP Iowa Lakes CC
Lucas Athey MN Mora 2020 C Minnesota-Morris
Benjamin Bach MN Bloomington Jefferson 2020 SS Iowa Lakes CC
Clayton Beaurline MN Park 2021 3B Hamline University
Drew Benson MN Chaska 2022 1B Northern State University
Lincoln Berry MN Eagan 2021 2B North Iowa Area CC
Luke Bonin MN Apple Valley 2020 2B
Max Bordelon MN St. Thomas Academy 2021 OF
Ben Borrman MN Stillwater 2019 RHP
Kade Bowar MN Burnsville 2021 RHP St. John's University (MN)
Nathan Brennan MN Fourth Baptist Christian 2020 1B Gustavus Adolphus College
Brandan Brolin MN Wayzata 2019 C
Cole Brown MN Wayzata 2021 3B
Aidan Byrne MN Eagan 2020 SS Minnesota State University-Mankato
Reiss Calvin MN Woodbury 2021 3B Ventura JC
Carter Chell MN Anoka 2019 SS Dakota County Technical JC
Collins Chesumbai MN Southwest Metro 2019 OF
Ian Culver MN Roseville 2022 RHP Iowa Central CC
Korey Dahlberg MN Farmington 2021 RHP Concordia University-St. Paul
Jonah Dawson MN Burnsville 2022 OF
Matthew DeZiel MN Southwest Christian 2021 C
Teddy Donna WI Hudson 2020 RHP
Raleigh Droel MN St. Thomas Academy 2020 OF
Cameron Elder MN Maple Grove 2022 SS
Mac Enlow MN Blaine 2019 LHP
Tyler Flis MN Robbinsdale Armstrong 2019 C Wisconsin-Whitewater
Tayden Fredericks MN Shakopee 2021 SS Gustavus Adolphus College
Ty Gage MN Eagan 2020 C Augsburg University
Jack Giesen MN New Prague 2022 C Dakota County Technical JC
Zakary Goodwin MN Roseville 2022 C Iowa Central CC
Logan Grimm MN Mounds View 2021 1B Carthage College
Drew Grindahl MN Duluth East 2019 3B Iowa Western CC
Joey Grochala MN Wayzata 2021 C
Blake Gulden MN Wayzata 2020 LHP Century JC
Dillon Hanson MN Minnetonka 2021 OF
Josh Hatano MN Park 2022 SS Iowa Central CC
Isaiah Heimer MN Eastview 2021 OF
Jett Heinen MN Prior Lake 2020 RHP Wisconsin-La Crosse
John Heisel MN Cretin-Derham Hall 2020 2B
Carter Hendrickson MN Farmington 2021 OF Xavier
Dylan Highum MN East Ridge 2022 C
Kristofer Hokenson MN St. Louis Park 2022 OF Minnesota
Tanner Hopkins MN Edina 2021 RHP Gustavus Adolphus College
Charlie Hora MN Andover 2020 LHP Gustavus Adolphus College
Kyle Hrncir MN Farmington 2022 SS Upper Iowa University
Ryan Hulke MN Anoka 2020 1B Bismarck State JC
Jacob Hunt MN Cretin-Derham Hall 2020 SS
Tony Ingram MN Stillwater 2021 3B
Chris Jacobs MN Wayzata 2020 OF Century JC
Alexander Jensen MN Prior Lake 2022 OF
Nolan Johnson MN Lakeville North 2021 LHP North Dakota State
Parker Johnson MN Hopkins 2020 SS Valparaiso
Trett Joles WI Boyceville 2021 C North Iowa Area CC
Matthew Juza WI Rice Lake 2022 RHP St. Scholastica
Noah Karschnik MN Wayzata 2022 3B Southwest Minnesota State
Hunter Kehl MN Providence Academy 2019 SS
Matthew Kelly MN Minnetonka 2021 RHP
Jackson Kieffer MN Burnsville 2021 3B Gustavus Adolphus College
Dylan Kiratli MN Minnehaha Academy 2020 2B
Josh Kirchhoff MN Concordia Academy 2022 RHP Iowa Central CC
Nelson Koshiol MN Lakeville North 2020 SS
Erik Kosier MN Lakeville South 2020 RHP
Anthony Kurth MN Chanhassen 2022 SS
Griffin Larson MN Edina 2020 RHP St. John's University (MN)
Kyle Law MN Andover 2022 OF North Dakota State
Sullivan Lawrence MN Benilde St. Margaret's 2022 C
Griffin Leiner MN Minnehaha Academy 2020 RHP University of St. Thomas
Miles Liebren MN St. Paul Central 2021 OF St. Scholastica
Christian Lindow WI Rice Lake 2022 RHP
Justin Loer MN Lakeville South 2021 LHP Xavier
Jake McCabe MN Minnehaha Academy 2020 2B
Luke McElroy MN St. Paul Central 2019 OF St. John's University (MN)
Gabe Melby WI New Richmond 2021 2B
Benjamin Meuser MN Burnsville 2021 1B Minnesota-Morris
Miken Miller MN Rogers 2022 C Minnesota Post Grad
Matt Moore MN Stillwater 2020 OF Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Braden Mork WI River Falls 2019 RHP Bradley
Nicholas Moxley MN Eagan 2020 SS
Ryan Munson MN Eastview 2020 SS
Logan Myers MN Andover 2022 C Indian Hills CC
Jed Nelson MN Lyle 2021 OF
Graham Netten MN East Ridge 2019 RHP Wisconsin-La Crosse
Cole Newell MN Maple Grove 2022 RHP North Iowa Area CC
Mitchell Novak MN Stillwater Area High School 2019 SS St. Scholastica
Tristen O'Brien MN LeSueur Henderson 2020 1B Gustavus Adolphus College
Jake Parker MN Holy Family 2021 C
Ricky Petroff MN Coon Rapids 2021 C
Grant Proctor MN Robbinsdale Armstrong 2021 SS Southwestern CC
Tom Reinitz MN Chaska 2020 LHP
Isaiah Relf MN Coon Rapids 2019 1B
Easton Richter MN Rosemount 2022 SS St. Louis
Logan Rotzien MN Coon Rapids 2019 2B
Wyatt Rudolf MN Chanhassen 2019 OF Concordia University-St. Paul
Griffin Ruiter MN Eagan 2021 2B
Sam Schachtman MN Eagan 2021 OF Hamline University
David Scheil MN Nova Classical Academy 2021 LHP St. Olaf College
William Scheil MN Nova Classical Academy 2019 3B University of St. Thomas
Nathan Schultz MN Buffalo Lake - Hector - Stewart 2019 C
Andrew Sentman MN Stillwater 2020 RHP
William Skjold MN Cretin-Derham Hall 2021 C
Colin Spellman MN Robbinsdale Armstrong 2019 RHP University of St. Thomas
Timothy Stewart MN Burnsville 2020 C Century JC
Drew Stoehr MN Anoka 2021 C
Alex Sturnieks MN Robbinsdale Armstrong 2019 LHP Minnesota-Duluth
Drew Tait MN Lakeville South 2020 2B Hibbing CC
Ryan Thelen MN East Ridge 2019 RHP University of St. Thomas
Carter Tibbits MN Wayzata 2020 3B New Mexico
Nathan Trecker MN Bloomington Jefferson 2020 OF
Mason Trocke MN Apple Valley 2021 OF Winona State University
Joe Trollen MN East Ridge 2019 OF
Luke Tupy MN New Prague 2020 LHP St. Cloud State University
Peter Tveite MN Lakeville North 2020 RHP Winona State University
AJ Vandereide MN Medford 2021 1B Gustavus Adolphus College
Ethan Voss MN Burnsville 2021 RHP Arizona
Zach Walton MN Farmington 2020 1B Wartburg College
Ben Weber MN Cretin Derham Hall 2022 RHP Air Force
Jack Weidner MN Park Cottage Grove 2021 C Northern State University
Connor Wietgrefe MN Prior Lake 2021 LHP North Iowa Area CC
Matthew Wilkinson MN Park 2020 RHP Iowa Central CC
Zach Winterfeldt MN Shakopee 2020 SS
Tyler Wombacher MN Lakeville North 2021 3B Wabash Valley JC
Grayden Wood MN Irondale 2021 OF
Jordan Young MN St. Thomas Academy 2021 SS
Jordan Zabel MN Plainview-Elgin-Millville 2020 RHP Saint Mary's University of Minnesota