Lucas Ammons |
MN |
Cretin-Derham Hall |
2019 |
SS |
St. John's University (MN) |
Will Anderson |
MN |
St. Michael-Albertville |
2019 |
LHP |
Minnesota |
DJ Andrews |
MN |
Stillwater |
2019 |
C |
|
Blake Ask |
MN |
Wayzata |
2019 |
RHP |
Northern State University |
Justin Bach |
MN |
Chaska |
2019 |
RHP |
|
Gavin Baker |
MN |
Lakeville North |
2019 |
SS |
Iowa Central CC |
Patrick Barrett |
MN |
Holy Family |
2019 |
1B |
Century JC |
Brenden Baxter |
MN |
Rochester John Marshall |
2019 |
RHP |
Northern State University |
Thomas Bean |
MN |
Henry Sibley |
2019 |
OF |
Wabash Valley JC |
Duke Benge |
MN |
Lakeville South |
2019 |
2B |
Air Force |
Brady Bretzman |
SD |
Harrisburg (SD) |
2020 |
1B |
|
Taylor Brodersen |
MN |
Heritage Christian Academy |
2019 |
C |
Bethel University (MN) |
Jeremy Brown |
MN |
North St. Paul |
2020 |
1B |
St. Cloud Technical & CC |
Caiden Bruns |
MN |
Rochester Lourdes |
2019 |
3B |
Iowa Western CC |
Will Busch |
MN |
New Prague |
2020 |
C |
North Dakota State |
Danny Callahan |
MN |
Cretin-Derham Hall |
2019 |
OF |
University of St. Thomas |
Max Carlson |
MN |
Burnsville |
2020 |
RHP |
North Carolina |
Mitchel Casperson |
MN |
LeSueur Henderson |
2020 |
SS |
Augustana University (SD) |
Noah Christenson |
MN |
Buffalo |
2020 |
SS |
Sioux Falls |
Marcus Cline |
WI |
Fall Creek |
2019 |
2B |
Wisconsin-Milwaukee |
Nolan Conzemius |
MN |
Cretin-Derham Hall |
2019 |
C |
|
Ben Cradle |
MN |
Bloomington Kennedy |
2019 |
C |
Dakota County Technical JC |
Joey Danielson |
MN |
Eden Prairie |
2019 |
C |
North Dakota State |
Kathan Decker |
MN |
Eastview |
2019 |
SS |
Gustavus Adolphus College |
Noah Dehne |
MN |
Minnehaha Academy |
2019 |
SS |
North Dakota State |
Raleigh Droel |
MN |
St. Thomas Academy |
2020 |
OF |
|
Sam Dufault |
MN |
Mound Westonka |
2019 |
LHP |
University of St. Thomas |
Ben Eisenberg |
MN |
Prior Lake |
2019 |
RHP |
Northern State University |
Taylor Elder |
MN |
Eagan |
2019 |
RHP |
|
Henry Emmerich |
MN |
Prior Lake |
2020 |
3B |
|
Sam Emmerich |
MN |
Prior Lake |
2020 |
OF |
St. John's University (MN) |
Luis Felemovicius |
MN |
Hopkins |
2019 |
SS |
|
Zachary Fox |
MN |
Chanhassen |
2019 |
SS |
|
Will Frisch |
MN |
Stillwater |
2019 |
RHP |
Oregon State |
Carson Funk |
MN |
Chanhassen |
2019 |
C |
|
Ben Gallaher |
MN |
Cretin-Derham Hall |
2019 |
C |
Iowa Central CC |
Kolby Gartner |
MN |
St Michael-Albertville |
2020 |
RHP |
University of St. Thomas |
Drew Gilbert |
MN |
Stillwater |
2019 |
OF |
Tennessee |
TJ Guggenberger |
MN |
Heritage Christian Academy |
2020 |
2B |
|
Carson Hake |
MN |
Chanhassen |
2019 |
3B |
North Dakota State |
Ty Hawes |
MN |
Eagan |
2019 |
C |
Minnesota-Morris |
Jett Heinen |
MN |
Prior Lake |
2020 |
RHP |
Wisconsin-La Crosse |
Lucas Henderson |
MN |
Rosemount |
2020 |
OF |
Saint Mary's University of Minnesota |
Braden Higgins |
MN |
Champlin Park |
2019 |
LHP |
St. John's University (MN) |
Jonah Hoeg |
MN |
Prior Lake |
2020 |
1B |
University of St. Thomas |
Dylan Hoffman |
MN |
St. Michael Albertville |
2019 |
LHP |
St. Scholastica |
Mac Horvath |
FL |
IMG Academy |
2020 |
3B |
North Carolina |
Justin House |
MN |
Maple Grove |
2020 |
OF |
|
Cameron Hunter |
MN |
East Ridge |
2019 |
1B |
Highland CC (IL) |
Carter Jorgensen |
MN |
Irondale |
2019 |
3B |
Augsburg University |
Noah Juliar |
MN |
Burnsville |
2020 |
OF |
North Iowa Area CC |
Cody Kelly |
MN |
St Michael-Albertville |
2020 |
C |
Minnesota |
Drew Kelly |
MN |
Triton |
2019 |
C |
Winona State University |
Konnor Kirchoffner |
MN |
Burnsville |
2020 |
RHP |
Hutchinson CC |
Mitch Klass |
MN |
Minnetonka |
2019 |
LHP |
Concordia University-St. Paul |
Maxwell Kohlhepp |
MN |
Forest Lake |
2020 |
OF |
|
Jakob Kouneski |
MN |
Minneapolis Southwest |
2019 |
C |
North Iowa Area CC |
Ryan Kuechle |
MN |
Mankato East |
2019 |
2B |
|
Sam Kulesa |
MN |
DeLaSalle |
2019 |
SS |
University of St. Thomas |
Chase LaMotte |
MN |
Rogers |
2019 |
C |
|
Nicolas Linarte |
MN |
Henry Sibley |
2019 |
C |
North Iowa Area CC |
Bryce Lovcik |
MN |
Maranatha Christian Academy |
2019 |
C |
Augustana University (SD) |
Nicholas Magnuson |
MN |
Rosemount |
2019 |
C |
Minnesota-Duluth |
Cody Maier |
MN |
Dickinson (ND) |
2019 |
SS |
Concordia University-St. Paul |
Jacob Mau |
MN |
Anoka |
2019 |
OF |
|
Bradley Mauder |
MN |
Woodbury |
2019 |
3B |
|
Adam Mazur |
MN |
Woodbury |
2019 |
RHP |
Iowa |
Gavin McLaughlin |
MN |
Rogers |
2019 |
RHP |
Ellsworth CC |
Dalton McNamara |
MN |
Centennial |
2019 |
SS |
Missouri |
Noah Meffert |
MN |
Edina |
2020 |
RHP |
University of St. Thomas |
Tate Meiners |
MN |
Caledonia |
2019 |
SS |
Augustana University (SD) |
Logan Milene |
MN |
Rochester Century |
2020 |
C |
North Iowa Area CC |
Miles Nissly |
MN |
St. Thomas Academy |
2020 |
3B |
|
Andrew Nord |
IA |
Johnston |
2019 |
OF |
Kirkwood CC |
Will Olsen |
MN |
Minneapolis Southwest |
2019 |
OF |
|
Kobe Olson |
MN |
Roseville |
2019 |
OF |
|
Alex Otto |
MN |
Monticello |
2019 |
SS |
St. John's University (MN) |
Luke Paulson |
MN |
Woodbury |
2019 |
OF |
North Iowa Area CC |
Ben Pedersen |
MN |
Duluth Marshall |
2019 |
RHP |
Missouri |
Brian Pitz |
MN |
Chanhassen |
2019 |
LHP |
|
Cade Plath |
MN |
Chanhassen |
2019 |
OF |
|
Grant Randle |
MN |
Eden Prairie |
2019 |
SS |
|
Brock Rinehart |
MN |
Woodbury |
2020 |
C |
South Dakota State |
Tucker Rinehart |
MN |
Woodbury |
2019 |
C |
Grand View University |
Eric Rinzel |
MN |
Holy Family Catholic |
2019 |
C |
Missouri |
Will Roguske |
MN |
New London-Spicer |
2019 |
C |
Illinois State |
Charlie Rubendall |
MN |
DeLaSalle |
2019 |
SS |
Wisconsin-Milwaukee |
Wyatt Rudolf |
MN |
Chanhassen |
2019 |
OF |
Concordia University-St. Paul |
Nicholas Sandefur |
MN |
Chanhassen |
2019 |
OF |
|
Riley Schimmel |
MN |
Rosemount |
2019 |
2B |
Sioux Falls |
Trent Schoeberl |
MN |
White Bear Lake |
2019 |
RHP |
Minnesota |
Zachary Selchow |
MN |
Eastview |
2019 |
C |
St. John's University (MN) |
Matt Sherman |
MN |
Eden Prairie |
2019 |
LHP |
Concordia University-St. Paul |
Ryan Sleeper |
MN |
Lakeville North |
2019 |
LHP |
Dallas Baptist |
William Stein |
MN |
Hopkins |
2019 |
RHP |
|
Alexander Stephens |
MN |
Totino Grace |
2020 |
C |
Dickinson State University |
Carter Stockert |
MN |
Alexandria |
2019 |
LHP |
North Dakota State |
Bennett Theisen |
MN |
Minnehaha Academy |
2019 |
RHP |
Minnesota |
Carter Tibbits |
MN |
Wayzata |
2020 |
3B |
New Mexico |
Patrick Timmer |
MN |
Lakeville North |
2019 |
2B |
Grand View University |
Will Wamre |
MN |
Minnehaha Academy |
2020 |
RHP |
St. Olaf College |
Kyle Wichlinski |
MN |
St. Paul Central |
2019 |
SS |
University of St. Thomas |
Brian Williams |
MN |
Cretin-Derham Hall |
2019 |
3B |
North Iowa Area CC |
Mason Wolf |
MN |
Holy Angels |
2019 |
OF |
Concordia University-St. Paul |
Jake Zaetta |
MN |
Minnetonka |
2019 |
SS |
Iowa |
Evan Zamec |
MN |
Orono |
2020 |
OF |
St. Mary's |