Prep Baseball Report

MN Summer ID- Twin Cities

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Ayden Ayers MN Eagan 2027 SS
Dominic Barth MN St. Louis Park 2026 1B
Ty Beck MN FARMINGTON HIGH SCHOOL 2027 OF
Xander Benson MN LAKEVILLE SOUTH HIGH 2025 2B
Beau Bratsch MN Maranatha 2025 3B
Samuel Bredemus MN Wayzata 2026 OF
Andrew Bruett MN Delano High School 2026 OF
Hagen Brunkhorst MN LONG PRAIRIE-GREY SECONDARY SCHOOL 2026 SS
Jamison Callahan MN Rosemount 2025 RHP
Armando Carroll MN HIGHLAND PARK SENIOR HIGH 2025 3B
Will Choi MN Nova Classical Academy 2026 2B
Alex Claussen MN Benson 2025 LHP
Cole Denham MN St. Louis Park 2025 1B
Jackson Dooley MN Rogers High School 2026 C
Nate Duval MN New Life Academy 2026 OF
Camren Erickson MN MINNEHAHA ACADEMY - UPPER SCHOOL 2026 OF
Colin Flynn MN SOUTHWEST CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL 2027 RHP
Mathew Fouks WI New Richmond 2026 3B
Stonewall Gessner MN BEMIDJI SENIOR HIGH 2025 2B
Drew Goddard MN Robbinsdale Armstrong 2026 RHP
Jack Goldsberry MN Totino-Grace 2026 RHP
Collin Gravink MN Andover High School 2026 OF
Grant Haggerty MN ST. LOUIS PARK SENIOR HIGH 2026 OF
Logan Hagman WI Hudson 2027 C
Caden Hansen MN Mankato East 2025 OF
Jack Hansen MN MANKATO EAST SENIOR HIGH 2025 OF
Cooper Hanson MN Elk River 2027 2B
Matthew Hennen MN Farmington 2027 SS
Riley Herder MN Lakeville South 2025 1B
Alden Homzik MN ROSEVILLE AREA SENIOR HIGH 2025 C
Miles Humphreys MN Minnetonka 2025 SS
Aiden Kachel MN East Ridge 2025 C
Broc Kamon MN WAYZATA HIGH 2027 C
Keegan Kinard MN Spring Lake Park 2026 2B
Peyton Kirchner MN Cretin Derham Hall 2027 OF
Cayden Klungseth MN Anoka High School 2027 C
Ari Lamppa MN GRAND RAPIDS SENIOR HIGH 2026 C
Dane Lease WI New Richmond 2026 SS
Everett Lemke MN HOLY FAMILY CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2026 OF
Joey Limric MN Maple Grove 2026 OF
Carson Lucey MN Orono 2025 OF
Matthew Marceau MN Minnetonka 2025 2B
Wes Marggraf MN 283-ST. LOUIS PARK ALC 2027 RHP
Blake Martin MN ORONO SENIOR HIGH 2025 RHP
Bode McConnell MN Edina 2027 SS
Gavin McGuirk MN Orono HS IS 2026 C
Kade Nachreiner MN Springfield Public 2025 3B
Logan Nelson MN Lakeville North 2026 C
Riley Nelson MN BURNSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 2025 2B
Sam Nilsson MN St. Thomas Academy 2026 LHP
Cam Noland MN Apple Valley 2026 C
Miles Oklobzija MN White Bear Lake 2027 SS
Will Otteson MN Holy Family Catholic 2026 RHP
Dominic Pascuzzi MN Chisholm 2025 RHP
Michael Pepper MN Wayzata 2026 C
Jacoby Perreault MN PRIOR LAKE HIGH SCHOOL 2027 OF
Henry Peterson MN Benilde St. Margaret 2027 SS
Jackson Peterson MN Esko 2025 RHP
Jayden Peterson MN Spring Lake Park 2025 RHP
Carter Pickert MN MOUND WESTONKA HIGH SCHOOL 2026 2B
Isaac Roberts MN HIGHLAND PARK SENIOR HIGH 2025 C
Andres Rojas MN New London Spicer 2027 SS
Griffin Rowan MN Stillwater 2027 3B
Grady Sandstrom MN FARMINGTON HIGH SCHOOL 2027 SS
Curtice Schmidt MN LAKEVILLE NORTH HIGH 2026 LHP
Oliver Sharp MN ACADEMY OF HOLY ANGELS 2027 C
Jack Simpson MN Andover High School 2027 RHP
Coltin Smith MN Lakeville South 2025 C
Matthew Smith MN Blaine 2026 LHP
Andrew Sokoll MN MAHTOMEDI SENIOR HIGH 2025 RHP
Quinn Swanson MN Waconia High School 2027 OF
Eli Theisen MN Richfield 2027 C
Adrian Thompson MN East Ridge 2026 OF
Blake Tichy MN Orono 2026 2B
Ethan Totten MN PRIOR LAKE HIGH SCHOOL 2027 1B
Carter Van Beusekom MN Delano High School 2026 OF
Ryland Vardy MN Prior Lake 2028 C
Aiden Velsor MN NA 2027 SS
Jayden Vera Loza MN ROBBINSDALE ARMSTRONG SENIOR HIGH 2027 RHP
Isaiah Walker MN MOUND WESTONKA HIGH SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Kaison Walstrom MN Lester Prairie 2027 C
Jacob White MN IMG Academy 2025 C
Ethan Williams MN Chaska 2026 C
Jonathan Wong MN WHITE BEAR SOUTH CAMPUS SENIOR 2025 C
Gavin Wyant MN Providence Academy 2027 RHP
Jackson Yanke MN Dassel Cokato 2025 RHP