PBR MN Fall Review

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Hunter Ault MN Mounds View 2019 RHP
Joe Becker MN New Prague 2020 RHP St. John's University (MN)
Reid Benson MN St. Francis 2019 SS
Matthew Bergom MN Eagan 2019 LHP St. Scholastica
Andrew Bevens WI River Falls 2019 RHP
RJ Brothen MN North St. Paul 2019 1B
Jeremy Brown MN North St. Paul 2020 1B St. Cloud Technical & CC
Benjamin Brust MN Rochester Mayo 2020 OF
Leo Bustos MN Mahtomedi 2020 RHP Century JC
Connor Campbell MN Rochester Mayo 2020 2B
Drew Cruikshank MN Chanhassen 2021 C
Chrisanto D'Agostino MN Moorhead 2020 3B Concordia College-Moorhead
Joshua Daniel MN Minnetonka 2021 SS
Carter Daun MN Rogers 2021 RHP
Lamine Diaby-Gassama MN North St. Paul 2020 OF Concordia University-St. Paul
Brant Dickison MN Rochester John Marshall 2020 OF
Will Droll ON St. Ignatius 2021 LHP Pittsburgh
Jayden Engelken MN Rochester Mayo 2020 OF Rochester CC & Technical JC
Jaxon Fenn MN Spring Lake Park 2019 2B Century JC
Lucas Flemming MN Edina 2020 OF Middlebury College
Chad Fox MN Totino Grace 2019 RHP Century JC
Logan Fragomeni MN Wayzata 2021 RHP Montana State University-Billings
Hayden Fraley MN Hastings 2019 OF
Riley Frisk MN Woodbury 2019 RHP
Carson Funk MN Chanhassen 2019 C
Riley Funk MN Chanhassen 2021 LHP Minnesota-Duluth
Theo Giedd MN St. Peter 2021 LHP Southwest Minnesota State
Brevin Goetz MN Rochester Mayo 2021 SS Gustavus Adolphus College
Peyton Grant MN Marshall 2020 SS Briar Cliff University
Tommy Gupton MN LeSueur Henderson 2020 RHP Dakota County Technical JC
Patrick Hayes MN Rosemount 2019 LHP Augsburg University
Jack Hedlund MN Eden Prairie 2020 C Tampa
Lucas Henderson MN Rosemount 2020 OF Saint Mary's University of Minnesota
Justin House MN Maple Grove 2020 OF
Sam Hunt FL IMG Academy 2021 C Vanderbilt
Caleb Jamieson ND West Fargo (ND) 2020 C Mayville State University
Gage Johansen WI Luck 2020 RHP Century JC
Craig Johnson MN Robbinsdale Cooper 2019 OF William Penn University
Blake Kaufhold MN Chanhassen 2020 RHP
Caden Klebba MN Centennial 2022 C
Mark Klimek MN Tartan 2020 C
Brady Kraling MN Rochester Lourdes 2019 RHP St. John's University (MN)
Caleb Kranz MN Shakopee 2019 RHP Augustana University (SD)
James LeGarde MN Esko 2020 SS
Evan Maass MN Minnetonka 2019 RHP San Francisco
Adam Marshall MN Rochester Mayo 2021 C St. Scholastica
Cade Marsolek MN Burnsville 2019 RHP St. John's University (MN)
Jacob Marx MN Champlin Park 2020 3B St. Scholastica
Daniel Marxen MN Maple Grove 2019 C Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Mathew McKinney MN Zumbrota-Mazeppa 2019 OF
Gavin McLaughlin MN Rogers 2019 RHP Ellsworth CC
Jordan Mernaugh MN Marshall 2020 1B Northwestern College (IA)
Alex Mihalakis MN Minnetonka 2019 SS Gustavus Adolphus College
Gavin Milene MN Rochester Century 2021 SS
Travis Mosley MN Robbinsdale Armstrong 2020 RHP Iowa Central CC
Carter Mulcahy MN Perham 2020 C Minnesota-Crookston
Tanner (TJ) Neu MN St. Cloud Cathedral 2020 LHP Century JC
Miles Nissly MN St. Thomas Academy 2020 3B
Ben North MN East Ridge 2021 SS Creighton
Dylan Notsch MN Sartell - St. Stephen 2019 3B Wisconsin-Platteville
JD Ogden MN Mounds Park Academy 2020 LHP Columbia
Jack Ogle MN St. Thomas Academy 2019 RHP University of Chicago
Carter Olek MN Orono 2021 3B Viterbo University
Matthew Olson MN Rochester Lourdes 2020 RHP
Luke Pabst ND Grand Forks Central 2021 SS
Jordan Page MN Robbinsdale Armstrong 2020 C
Ben Palmer MN Totino-Grace 2019 SS Southeast Missouri State
Sam Peterson MN Wayzata 2019 LHP Itasca CC
Blake Ramberg MN Elk River 2021 SS Anoka-Ramsey CC
Isaiah Relf MN Coon Rapids 2019 1B
Luke Rooney WI Regis Catholic 2020 SS
Noah Rooney MN Perham 2021 LHP Minnesota
Nathan Ross MN Maple Grove 2020 OF
Gregory Ryun MN Chanhassen 2020 RHP Des Moines Area CC
Michael Savarin WI Onalaska 2021 C
Quinn Schmidt MN Edina 2019 OF
Jaden Schwantz WI River Falls 2021 OF Winona State University
Aaron Smith MN St. Francis 2022 LHP Quincy University
Cooper Smith FL IMG Academy 2021 OF Seton Hill University
John Solfest MN Mounds View 2019 RHP North Iowa Area CC
Joe Sperry MN Rochester Lourdes 2022 3B South Carolina-Lancaster JC
Brandon Strouse MN Coon Rapids 2019 RHP
Nick Trucke MN Watertown-Mayer 2020 C St. John's University (MN)
William Velgersdyk MN Minnetonka 2021 SS Century JC
Benjamin Villarreal MN Cannon Falls 2019 OF
Matthew Wallace MN Maple Grove 2020 RHP
Matthew Wrobleski MN Eden Prairie 2020 LHP North Iowa Area CC