PBR MN Preseason All-State: 2023 Grads (Invite Only)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Joe Adams MN Minnetonka 2023 OF
Alex Altmann MN Rockford 2023 OF Minnesota
Colin Anderson MN Andover 2023 RHP
Karsen Atteberry MN Chaska 2023 CF
Reid Barnard MN St Michael Albertville 2023 RHP
Cole Barta ND Grand Forks Central 2023 C
Brady Baur MN Prior Lake 2023 LHP
Parker Behling MN Apple Valley 2023 OF
Mason Beltrand MN Princeton 2023 3B
Justin Benjamin, Jr. MN Cretin Derham Hall 2023 OF
Ben Berkhof WI Hudson 2023 LHP
Jake Berkland MN Wayzata 2023 SS Minnesota State University-Mankato
Timothy Boncher MN White Bear Lake 2023 C
Grant Brening MN Prior Lake 2023 SS Crown College
Will Briggs MN Holy Angels 2023 C Purdue
Justin Brooks MN Champlin Park 2023 SS
Zak Brown MN Wayzata 2023 LHP
Jaxon Bunkers IA Remsen St. Mary's 2023 RHP
Kasey Carlson MN Rochester Mayo 2023 RHP
Luke Carnoy MN Buffalo 2023 C
Marcus Champagne MN Hopkins 2023 1B
Drew Charney MN Hopkins 2023 C Butler
Johnny Checheris MN Chanhassen 2023 RHP
Enzo Cich MN Minnetonka 2023 RHP Southeastern CC (IA)
Jacob Coshenet MN Byron 2023 C
Lucas Crichton SD Harrisburg 2023 LHP
Daniel Dahl MN St. Thomas Academy 2023 2B
Jordan Dahlof MN Roseville Area 2023 SS
Alex Duncan MN Shakopee 2023 OF St. Cloud State University
Braden Ebeling MN Bloomington Jefferson 2023 SS
Gavin Engelbert MN Saint Thomas Academy 2023 1B
Konner Entz ND West Fargo Sheyenne 2023 3B
Kendrick Erickson MN Lakeville South 2023 1B
Andrew Fazio MN Minneapolis Southwest 2023 C
Griffin Fenske MN Eagan 2023 3B
Evan Fischer MN Roseville Area 2023 OF
BRADY FLICEK MN Lakeville South 2023 2B
Ezra Formaneck MN Eastview 2023 RHP University of St. Thomas
Maddox Foss MN Chaska 2023 SS Augustana University (SD)
Everett Foudray MN Chanhassen 2023 RHP
Tyler Fox MN Byron 2023 SS
Sam George MN New Life Academy 2023 RHP
Hunter Gerber MN Maple Grove 2023 1B
Michael Gerda MN Lakeville South 2023 OF
Oliver Giel MN Orono 2023 RHP
Noah Gordon MN Rogers 2023 C North Dakota State
Jake Gruebele MN Sartell 2023 SS
Kieran Haaland MN Minnetonka 2023 RHP
Collin Hackl MN Chisago Lakes 2023 OF Bethany Lutheran College
Grant Hallman MN Chaska 2023 3B
Cale Haugen MN Esko 2023 SS
Cole Hebl ND Hillsboro (ND) 2023 1B
BLAKE HELBERG MN Prior Lake 2023 RHP
Zach Helfmann MN St. Louis Park 2023 C
Jacob Hemann MN New Prague 2023 RHP
Tyler Hemmesch MN Sartell 2023 RHP Minnesota
Gunnar Heuchert ND Grand Forks Red River 2023 SS Minnesota
Brandon Hinrichsen MN Mankato West 2023 2B
Tanner Hoemann MN Mounds View 2023 3B
Hunter Hoen MN Belle Plaine 2023 RHP
Jack Huberty MN Woodbury 2023 RF
Parker Huebsch MN New Life Academy 2023 C Bethel University (MN)
Cam Husby MN St. Francis 2023 C
Will Husemann MN Eagan 2023 3B
Mitchell Iliff MN Hastings 2023 1B
Shaun Ingram MN Wayzata 2023 1B
Aiden Jackson MN New Prague 2023 OF
Simon James MN Mound Westonka 2023 OF
Andrew Johnson MN Benilde St. Margarets 2023 RHP
Matthew Johnson MN Prior Lake 2023 SS
Eli Keirstead MN Burnsville 2023 OF
Kaleb Klinkhammer MN St. Michael-Albertville 2023 RHP
Drew Kocer MN Rosemount 2023 LHP
Nelson Koenig MN Wayzata 2023 RHP
Tate Kogel SD Harrisburg 2023 RHP
Maximus Krebs MN Simley High School 2023 SS
Shea Landa MN St Paul Highland 2023 OF
Caden Lang MN Shakopee 2023 OF
Logan LaPlante MN Buffalo 2023 RHP
Trevor Lee MN East Ridge 2023 RHP Wichita State
Grant Lindholm MN Legacy Christian Academy 2023 LHP
Nolan Lindholm MN Legacy Christian Academy 2023 RHP
Travis Logan MN DeLaSalle 2023 OF
Cayden Luna MN Le Sueur-Henderson 2023 RHP
Jake Lundquist MN New Prague 2023 C Augustana University (SD)
Camden Lyke MN Lakeville South 2023 RHP St. Cloud State University
Mark Manders MN Coon Rapids 2023 SS
Samuel Marek MN Chanhassen 2023 RHP
Tate Marland MN Lakeville South 2023 LHP
Alex Matchey MN Stillwater 2023 2B
Nathan Matiak MN Lakeville South 2023 LHP
Leo Matuga MN Totino-Grace 2023 SS
Matthew Maulik MN St. Michael-Albertville 2023 SS University of St. Thomas
Mason McCurdy MN Stillwater 2023 C
Joe Merchlewitz MN East Ridge 2023 C
Nicholas Meuser MN Burnsville 2023 RHP
Logan Meyer MN Prior Lake 2023 OF
Nolan Murphy MN Becker 2023 SS St. Cloud State University
Seth Nelson MN Mahtomedi 2023 RHP
Elias New MN Eagan 2023 SS
Josh Novak MN Andover 2023 RHP Hillsdale College
Carter Ohleen ND West Fargo Sheyenne 2023 RHP
Brayden Olson WI Saint Croix Falls 2023 3B Purdue
Cael Ortmann IA Remsen St. Mary's 2023 RHP Kirkwood CC
Trenton Palmer WI Eau Claire North 2023 CF
Max Pederson MN Minnetonka 2023 C Winona State University
Spencer Pederson MN Osseo 2023 SS Iowa Central CC
Grant Peltier MN Chanhassen 2023 C
Andrew Phillips MN NRHEG 2023 OF South Dakota State
Luke Pilot MN Rockford 2023 RHP
Jack Radel SD Sioux Falls Roosevelt 2023 RHP Notre Dame
Andrew Rakow MN Champlin Park 2023 LHP
AJ Rasmussen MN Delano 2023 RHP Washington State
Reagan Reeder MN Anoka 2023 3B Illinois
Ian Regal MN Rochester Mayo 2023 LHP Nebraska
Abe Reinitz MN Red Wing 2023 1B
Jackson Renz MN Lakeville North 2023 RHP
Payton Reuter MN Farmington 2023 1B
Logan Reynolds MN Totino-Grace 2023 OF Crown College
Colin Richie MN Mound Westonka 2023 C Iowa Central CC
Owen Robinson MN Minnetonka 2023 RHP
David Rocheford MN Eagan 2023 OF
Andrew Rog MN Mounds View 2023 OF
Bryce Rog MN Mounds View 2023 OF
Bryce Ronken SD Sioux Falls Washington 2023 3B South Dakota State
Fysher Rowan MN Wayzata 2023 C
Mikey Say MN Spring Lake Park 2023 OF
Gavyn Schacher MN Minneapolis South 2023 3B Maryville University of St. Louis
Brady Schafer MN Rocori 2023 C Dakota County Technical JC
Owen Schmidt MN Farmington 2023 RHP
Ian Segna MN Lakeville South 2023 RHP
Jack Setterlund MN White Bear Lake 2023 SS Concordia University-St. Paul
Aiden Shermak MN Bloomington Jefferson 2023 OF
Benjamin Shumansky MN Perham 2023 C
Jack Siedschlag MN Wayzata 2023 C Hamline University
Owen Sikkink MN Stewartville 2023 OF
John Skoro MN Wayzata 2023 RHP
Tyus Smith MN Prior Lake 2023 RHP South Dakota State
Cole Spitzer MN St. Paul Central 2023 LHP Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Oliver Stevenson MN Orono 2023 3B
Braden Storts MN Minnetonka 2023 OF
Wynn Strait MN Shakopee 2023 SS
Ashton Sullivan MN Litchfield 2023 RHP
Jack Taxdahl MN Cretin Derham Hall 2023 C Minnesota
Riley Thuringer MN Holy Angels 2023 1B
Nash Tichy MN Orono 2023 OF
Peyton Tipton SD Home School 2023 SS
Ben Trucke MN Watertown-Mayer 2023 C University of St. Thomas
Benjamin Trutwin MN Annandale 2023 RHP
Peyton Vang MN St. Paul Central 2023 C
Luke Vitt MN Edina 2023 RHP
Bradley Walker MN Orono 2023 SS
Luke Walton MN Farmington 2023 SS
Nathan Waterman MN Park 2023 C
Cody Wichmann MN Russell Tyler Ruthton 2023 RHP
Vincent Wry MN Centennial 2023 OF