PBR MN Preseason All-State (Invite Only)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Kaden Amundson MN St Michael-Albertville 2022 C Nicholls State
Eli Anderson MN Fairmont 2022 SS
Zackary Anderson MN Wayzata 2022 SS
Quinton Ask MN Wayzata 2022 LHP Northern State University
Josh Auger MN Rochester Mayo 2022 RHP North Iowa Area CC
Carter Bahrenfuss SD Harrisburg (SD) 2022 OF
Andrew Ball MN Red Wing 2022 RHP Augustana University (SD)
Connor Barker MN ACGC 2022 3B
Beau Barry MN Cherry 2022 OF
Drew Benson MN Chaska 2022 1B Northern State University
Adam Berghult MN Edina 2022 C
Matthew Bolton MN Saint John's Prep 2022 LHP
Gabe Bombardier MN Farmington 2022 1B Upper Iowa University
Henry Brandt MN Prior Lake 2022 LHP
Joe Burns MN Eden Prairie 2022 OF Gustavus Adolphus College
Henry Bushey MN Chaska 2022 SS Minnesota-Duluth
Caden Carsen MN Spring Lake Park 2022 3B
Eric Charest MN Blaine 2022 RHP Saint Mary's University of Minnesota
Sajan Chesson MN Hopkins 2022 RHP Grand View University
Hayden Christopherson MN New London Spicer 2022 RHP
Kamden Chrysler MN Edina 2022 OF
Jake Clauson MN Rogers 2022 RHP Wisconsin-La Crosse
Jackson Cooke MN Edina 2022 C Tennessee-Martin
Will Couchman MN Edina 2022 SS North Iowa Area CC
Ethan Coyer MN Farmington 2022 RHP North Iowa Area CC
Ian Culver MN Roseville 2022 RHP Iowa Central CC
Noah Dagostino MN Andover 2022 SS Wisconsin-Superior
PJ Dahl MN Prior Lake 2022 SS
Zander Dittbenner MN Mankato West 2022 LHP
Sean Doggett MN Mahtomedi 2022 2B
Zachary Dohrmann MN Farmington 2022 RHP North Iowa Area CC
Tyler Egan MN Eastview 2022 LHP Minnesota
Nick Ekstrum MN Chaska 2022 C Bemidji State University
Zak Endres MN Lakeville South 2022 RHP North Dakota State
Cole Erickson MN Woodbury 2022 C Quincy University
Easton Fleck MN Waconia 2022 LHP St. John's University (MN)
Harry Fleek MN Prior Lake 2022 C
Easton Fritcher MN Hayfield 2022 OF Minnesota
Hunter Frost MN Farmington 2022 RHP Iowa Central CC
Michael Gabbard MN Prior Lake 2022 C Minnesota-Duluth
Jack Giesen MN New Prague 2022 C Dakota County Technical JC
Brendan Goldman MN Mounds View 2022 OF
Jake Gonse MN Anoka 2022 LHP
Zakary Goodwin MN Roseville 2022 C Iowa Central CC
Caden Gores MN White Bear Lake 2022 OF
Evan Grimm MN Minneapolis Washburn 2022 OF
Alex Grygar MN Home School 2022 RHP
Blake Guerin MN Mounds View 2022 1B Iowa
Josh Hatano MN Park 2022 SS Iowa Central CC
Garrett Helmeke MN Blaine 2022 C
J.D. Hennen MN Alexandria 2022 SS Augustana University (SD)
Austin Henry SD Dell Rapids (SD) 2022 RHP Wichita State
Oran Hinkle MN Delano 2022 SS Minnesota-Duluth
Carter Hoff MN Farmington 2022 3B
Chase Houselog SD Sioux Falls Lincoln (SD) 2022 OF Iowa Western CC
Andrew Howard MN Irondale 2022 3B
Kyle Hrncir MN Farmington 2022 SS Upper Iowa University
Kyle Hvidsten MN Jordan 2022 3B Iowa Western CC
Benjamin Irsfeld MN Sioux Falls Roosevelt (SD) 2022 2B Minnesota State University-Mankato
Alexander Jensen MN Prior Lake 2022 OF
Wyatt Jensen WI Luck 2022 OF University of St. Thomas
Peter Johnson MN Blake School 2022 C
Nolan Kemp MN Chaska 2022 RHP University of St. Thomas
Samuel Kennedy MN North St. Paul 2022 RHP Minnesota
Will Kent MN Rosemount 2022 RHP South Dakota State
Josh Kirchhoff MN Concordia Academy 2022 RHP Iowa Central CC
Matthew Beek Kitzman MN Osseo 2022 1B Northeast CC
Ryan Kloster MN Minnetonka 2022 C
Brady Koeppel MN St. Charles 2022 C Minnesota State University-Mankato
Jack Kruger MN Belle Plaine 2022 RHP South Dakota State
Kyle Law MN Andover 2022 OF North Dakota State
Sullivan Lawrence MN Benilde St. Margaret's 2022 C
A.J. Lee MN Blake School 2022 LHP Luther College
Tomas Lee MN Benilde-St. Margarets 2022 OF Des Moines Area CC
Brock Lerfald MN Alexandria 2022 2B Concordia College-Moorhead
Joey Little IL Adlai E Stevenson 2022 OF Fort Scott CC
Oscar Lockwood-Powell SD Sioux Falls Lincoln 2022 C
Tyman Long SD Harrisburg (SD) 2022 C
Chris Longway MN Stillwater 2022 3B Wisconsin-Stout
Ethan Loss MN Mahtomedi 2022 OF
Luke Luskey MN Belle Plaine 2022 3B South Dakota State
Troy Lynch MN Academy of Holy Angels 2022 3B Minnesota-Duluth
Brayden Manning MN Lakeville North 2022 1B Taylor University
Jack Mausser MN Hopkins 2022 C North Iowa Area CC
Owen Maze MN Irondale 2022 OF
Aiden McMahon MN Maple Grove 2022 3B
Dayne McNaughton MN Chaska 2022 C Northern State University
Karver Miller MN Chaska 2022 SS
Alex Mizsak MN Jordan 2022 SS Dakota Wesleyan University
Braden Mlenar MN Rochester Lourdes 2022 RHP
Terrence Moody MN Sauk Rapids- Rice 2022 3B St. Cloud State University
Tyler Motley MN John Marshall 2022 3B Minnesota-Morris
Michael Murray MN Centennial 2022 OF
Logan Myers MN Andover 2022 C Indian Hills CC
Tomas Nelson MN Roseville 2022 OF Gustavus Adolphus College
Cole Newell MN Maple Grove 2022 RHP North Iowa Area CC
Riley Ohm MN Waconia 2022 OF Concordia College-Moorhead
Hayden Olson MN St. Michael-Albertville 2022 OF St. Scholastica
Hunter Palmer MN St. Michael-Albertville 2022 OF South Dakota State
Ragan Pinnow WI River Falls 2022 3B Augustana University (SD)
Easton Richter MN Rosemount 2022 SS St. Louis
Zachary Romans MN St. Michael-Albertville 2022 RHP Minnesota State University-Mankato
Charles Running MN Prior Lake 2022 RHP
Evan Saunders MN St. Michael-Albertville 2022 SS
Charlie Schaefer MN Hopkins 2022 SS
Jackson Schaffer MN Hastings 2022 2B Bemidji State University
Sam Schneider MN Rochester Lourdes 2022 C Gustavus Adolphus College
Trey Sejnoha MN Brandon Valley (SD) 2022 RHP
Eddie Sirek MN New Prague 2022 OF St. John's University (MN)
Cooper Smith MN Cretin-Derham Hall 2022 RHP University of St. Thomas
Will Smoot MN Park 2022 1B Iowa Central CC
Joe Sperry MN Rochester Lourdes 2022 3B South Carolina-Lancaster JC
Boden Strafelda MN St. Paul Academy and Summit School 2022 SS Gustavus Adolphus College
John Sullivan MN Shakopee 2022 OF
Jude Sundquist MN Chisholm 2022 RHP
T.J. Swidorski MN East Ridge 2022 SS Cornell
Brady Taylor MN Becker 2022 3B Bethany Lutheran College
Jackson Tessman MN Park 2022 2B Iowa Central CC
Jackson Thielen MN Eden Prairie 2022 LHP Gustavus Adolphus College
Hayden Torgerson MN Anoka 2022 3B Luther College
Dahltyn Virnig MN Eastview 2022 2B Iowa Central CC
Zane Vitense MN Maple Grove 2022 C
Brandon Vlcko IA Cedar Rapids Prairie 2022 C South Dakota State
Alex Wain MN Wayzata 2022 OF
Quinn Walek MN Mahtomedi 2022 1B
Ryan Wattermann MN Prior Lake 2022 LHP Minnesota-Duluth
Ben Weber MN Cretin Derham Hall 2022 RHP Air Force
Jack Welch MN La Crescent 2022 C Luther College
Kailer Wenzel MN Rosemount 2022 OF
Matthew Werk MN Mankato East 2022 SS South Dakota State
Zachary White MN Coon Rapids 2022 C
Jack Widdifield MN Southwest Christian 2022 OF
Cade Wiegert MN Southwest Christian 2022 RHP Dallas Baptist
Caden Wildman MN East Ridge 2022 OF Cornell
Brock Zimmer MN Hopkins 2022 3B Upper Iowa University