PBR MN Preseason Underclass (2025 Grads)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Derek Aasen MN New Prague 2025 RHP
Caden Alfson SD West Central 2025 3B
Tyler Allshouse MN White Bear Lake 2025 C
Carter Amelse MN Blaine 2025 3B
Sam Anderson MN Lakeville North 2025 LHP
Joey Andrada MN Wayzata 2025 1B
Gavin Becker MN St. Michael-Albertville 2025 LHP
Ian Beer SD Rapid City Stevens 2025 3B
Brady Benson MN Minnetonka 2025 RHP
Tayte Berg MN Owatonna 2025 RHP
Brody Berglin MN Maple Grove 2025 OF
Max Berrisford MN Duluth Marshall 2025 C
Noah Boschee MN Harrisburg (SD) 2025 3B
Nick Bowron MN Rochester Lourdes 2025 C
Bennett Brathol WI Hudson 2025 RHP
Mason Brooks SD Rapid City Stevens 2025 1B
Brett Buettner MN Andover 2025 3B
Kellan Burke MN Minot (ND) 2025 C
Jack Butterworth MN Minnetonka 2025 RHP
Logan Campbell MN Lakeville North 2025 SS
Nick Carlson MN Champlin Park 2025 SS
Davon Castro MN Cretin Derham Hall 2025 C
Eli Croatt MN Hutchinson 2025 OF
Gavin Dahl MN Woodbury 2025 LHP
Jameson Damato MN Mound Westonka 2025 SS
Jackson Dial SD Rapid City Stevens (SD) 2025 RHP
Jack Drange MN Hill-Murray 2025 3B
Blake Eckerle MN White Bear Lake 2025 C Utah
James Fager II MN Lakeville North 2025 2B
Max Feldmann MN Holy Family 2025 RHP
Ethan Felling MN Mahtomedi 2025 LHP Texas Christian
Noah Filer MN Wayzata 2025 RHP Purdue
Cooper Fiskewold MN St. Francis 2025 SS
Watson Fleming MN Cretin-Derham Hall 2025 2B
Dawson Franke MN Robbinsdale Armstrong 2025 SS
River Freeman MN Hermantown 2025 C
Tate Gage MN Eagan 2025 OF
Grant Geske MN Benilde-St. Margaret's 2025 C
Ben Giliuson MN Woodbury 2025 SS
Marshall Gordon MN Farmington 2025 C
Jayden Grove MN Maranatha Christian Academy 2025 C
William Haas MN Rockford 2025 LHP
Noah Hahn MN New Life Academy 2025 3B
Sam Haugen MN Esko 2025 OF
William Haugen MN Woodbury 2025 SS
Alex Hawley MN Chanhassen 2025 MIF
Collin Heckman MN Burnsville 2025 RHP
Lincoln Heitkamp MN Minnetonka 2025 C
Landon Jasper MN South St. Paul 2025 C
Noah Jensen MN Minnewaska Area 2025 C
Michael Johnson MN Rochester Mayo 2025 C
Teddy Juaire MN Lakeville North 2025 RHP
Aiden Kachel MN East Ridge 2025 C
Tanner Kahn MN Stillwater 2025 3B
Theo King MN Eagan 2025 SS
Cole Knewtson MN Minnetonka 2025 OF
John Henry Kohorst MN Cretin-Derham Hall 2025 OF Iowa
Joshua Kraft MN Marshall 2025 RHP
Reid LaFrenz MN Edina 2025 C
Andrew Law MN Andover 2025 C
AJ Levy MN Stillwater 2025 OF
Oliver Lindstrom MN Minneapolis South 2025 LHP
Brandon Lund MN Farmington 2025 SS
Landon Majerus MN Waconia 2025 RHP
Matthew Marceau MN Minnetonka 2025 2B
Isaac Marek MN Chanhassen 2025 SS
Owen Marsolek MN Duluth Marshall 2025 LHP
Blake Martin MN Orono 2025 RHP
Owen Maslowski MN Stillwater 2024 C Wisconsin-Parkside
Deandre Mayaka MN Benilde-St. Magaret's 2025 OF
Jack McHugo MN Osseo 2025 RHP
Connor McLain MN Blaine 2025 C
Colin Mitchell MN Breck 2025 LHP
Jacob Mongar SD Sioux Falls Roosevelt (SD) 2025 RHP
Dylan Moyers MN Prior Lake 2025 OF
Nolan Nelson MN MInneapolis Washburn 2025 RHP
Tyler Nesheim MN Chaska 2025 RHP
Evan Newlander MN White Bear Lake 2025 OF
Kellan Oligmueller MN Champlin Park 2025 1B
Brayden Olson SD Sioux Falls Washington 2025 C
Hunter Onson MN Prior Lake 2025 OF
Jack Ortale MN Benilde-St. Margaret's 2025 OF
Auden Pankonin WI River Falls 2025 RHP
Jackson Paumen MN Norwood Young America 2025 OF
Trevor Porisch MN Wayzata 2025 1B
Gannon Reidinger MN Montevideo 2025 1B
Drew Roemer MN Apple Valley 2025 RHP
Taylor Roen MN North St. Paul 2025 SS
Luke Ryerse MN East Ridge 2025 RHP
William Sandefur MN Holy Family 2025 OF
Ben Schefers MN Norwood Young America 2025 1B
Karl Schiebe MN Hopkins 2025 3B
Brady Schornstein MN Champlin Park 2025 LHP
Matt Sherry MN Hastings 2025 RHP
Jaeger Solis MN Prior Lake 2025 C
CJ Splettstoesser MN St. Michael-Albertville 2025 1B
Brady Stoeklen MN Cretin Derham Hall 2025 1B
Kason Syverson MN Harrisburg (SD) 2025 RHP
Gavin Tarras WI New Richmond 2025 3B
Nicholas Terhaar MN Proctor 2025 RHP Iowa
Brody Thompson MN Rapid City Stevens (SD) 2025 C
Seth Thompson MN Northfield 2025 SS
Trenton Throolin MN Big Lake 2025 C
Zach Trettin MN Southwest Christian 2025 RHP
Hunter VaDeer MN Lyle 2025 OF
Grayson Van Nelson MN Mound Westonka 2025 C
Raul Vaz MN Two Rivers 2025 3B
Zach Vesta MN Bloomington Jefferson 2025 OF
Jaren Vogt MN Watertown-Mayer 2025 SS
William Waddell SD Rapid City Stevens 2025 2B
Carson Walker MN Lakeville South 2025 RHP
Kaden Walker MN Hill-Murray 2025 RHP
Isaiah Weber MN White Bear Lake 2025 OF
Brandon Week MN Pine Island 2025 LHP
Nolan Welke MN Plainview Elgin Millville 2025 OF
Jacob Welter MN Chaska 2025 OF
Kellen Westphal MN Totino Grace 2025 OF
Ethan Wilson SD Stevens 2025 OF
Jonathan Wong MN White Bear Lake 2025 C
Ryley Wuebkers MN St. Michael-Albertville 2025 SS