PBR MN Prospect ID- Hopkins (2021 & 2022 Grads)

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Darion Alexander MN Minnewaska 2021 SS Bismarck State JC
Nicholas Argento MN Wayzata 2021 RHP North Carolina
Colten Becker MN South St. Paul 2021 OF Iowa Central CC
Matt Beem MN Farmington 2021 C
Jon Bell MN St. Cloud Cathedral 2021 OF
Joe Blink MN East Ridge 2021 2B Northern State University
Alex Broholm MN Shakopee 2021 C St. John's University (MN)
Jack Buckenberger MN Rosemount 2021 2B
Joey Bucsko MN New Life Academy 2021 LHP
Alex Call MN Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg 2022 LHP Bethel University (MN)
Isaac Call MN Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (KMS) 2021 OF Bethel University (MN)
Reiss Calvin MN Woodbury 2021 3B Ventura JC
Sajan Chesson MN Hopkins 2022 RHP Grand View University
Ethan Cole MN Duluth East 2021 3B Minnesota-Duluth
Jarod Cook MN Chanhassen 2021 3B Iowa Central CC
Mitchell Cummins MN Chanhassen 2021 OF Des Moines Area CC
Matthew DeZiel MN Southwest Christian 2021 C
Nolan Drossel MN Woodbury 2022 SS Sioux Falls
Chase Eiden MN Chanhassen 2021 LHP Minnesota-Duluth
Zak Endres MN Lakeville South 2022 RHP North Dakota State
Luke Erickson MN Orono 2021 1B
Caideyn Ferrell MN Benilde St. Margaret's 2021 OF East Central College
Riley Findorff MN Woodbury 2021 RHP
Jaecan Fratzke MN Rochester Century 2021 OF
Will Gage MN St. Thomas Academy 2022 SS
Stephen Golden MN Totino Grace 2021 C Winona State University
Andrew Gotziaman MN Minneapolis Washburn 2021 OF
Cole Graham MN Minnetonka 2021 OF Saint Mary's University of Minnesota
Braxton Greenburg MN Wayzata 2021 RHP Mayville State University
Jackson Greenlun MN Sartell 2021 C Concordia University-St. Paul
Pierce Gritzmaker MN Woodbury 2022 RHP Winona State University
Joey Grochala MN Wayzata 2021 C
Sam Groebner MN Eastview 2021 2B
Jake Hamann MN Hastings 2022 C
Cameron Hammonds MN Champlin Park 2021 OF St. Olaf College
Evan Hammonds MN Champlin Park 2021 OF St. Olaf College
Carter Hanson MN Bloomington Jefferson 2021 OF Massachusetts-Amherst
Cooper Hanson MN Chanhassen 2021 OF
Josh Hawksford MN Woodbury 2021 SS Winona State University
Cole Heather MN Woodbury 2021 OF Marshalltown CC
Sam Hingsberger MN Twin Cities Academy 2021 SS
Jack Hombach MN Chanhassen 2021 LHP
Nashawn Hoyer MN Woodbury 2021 OF
Aiden Huotari MN Breck 2021 RHP St. John's University (MN)
Jakob Ince MN Aitkin 2021 2B St. Cloud State University
Wyatt Jensen WI Luck 2022 OF University of St. Thomas
Brady Johnson MN Hinckley Finlayson 2021 LHP Hamline University
Charlie Kent MN Sartell 2021 2B
Daniel Kuehn MN Woodbury 2021 RHP
A.J. Lee MN Blake School 2022 LHP Luther College
Teige Lethert MN St. Croix Prep Academy 2021 C Iowa Central CC
Miles Liebren MN St. Paul Central 2021 OF St. Scholastica
Cael Luzum IA Decorah 2021 SS Upper Iowa University
Sam Malec MN Woodbury 2021 RHP Minnesota
Derek Marrier MN Woodbury 2021 C
Adam McPhail MN Mayo 2021 SS
Jaiden Mollett MN Chaska 2021 RHP North Iowa Area CC
Zach Moritz MN Albany 2021 C Bemidji State University
Chris Morreale MN Rochester Century 2021 RHP
Caleb Myung MN Eastview 2022 RHP Bethany Lutheran College
Tyler Nelson MN Northfield 2021 RHP
Cole Newell MN Maple Grove 2022 RHP North Iowa Area CC
Jacob Niemela MN Dassel-Cokato 2021 3B
Nikolai Niemela MN Dassel-Cokato 2022 SS
Riley Ohm MN Waconia 2022 OF Concordia College-Moorhead
Ryan Parratt MN St. Croix Prep 2021 2B Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Carter Petron MN Royalton 2021 LHP South Dakota State
Evan Pittman MN Wayzata 2021 OF
Erik Roettger MN Stillwater 2021 2B
Justin Roitman MN Simley 2022 3B Dakota County Technical JC
Nathan Rosenberg MN Chaska 2021 C Minnesota-Duluth
Jackson Schaffer MN Hastings 2022 2B Bemidji State University
Brady Schmitz MN Eastview 2021 SS Gustavus Adolphus College
Calvin Schmitz MN Monticello 2021 C Northern State University
Ethan Schmitz MN St. Louis Park 2021 SS Minnesota-Morris
Myles Schwerzler MN Stillwater 2021 RHP
Austin Shingledecker MN Rogers 2021 LHP Upper Iowa University
Tanner Shumski MN Mankato West 2022 RHP Minnesota State University-Mankato
William Skjold MN Cretin-Derham Hall 2021 C
Luke Sonka MN Mounds Park Academy 2021 C
Boden Strafelda MN St. Paul Academy and Summit School 2022 SS Gustavus Adolphus College
Will Thompson MN Roseville 2021 2B
William Thorn MN Becker 2022 RHP St. Cloud Technical & CC
Mason Trocke MN Apple Valley 2021 OF Winona State University
Dom Vogel MN Farmington 2022 SS Dakota Wesleyan University
Frank Vogel MN Farmington 2021 1B MidAmerica Nazarene University
Gavin Vos MN Waconia 2022 C
Joe Vos MN Duluth East 2021 OF University of St. Thomas
Andrew Wollak MN Sauk Rapids-Rice 2021 C Gustavus Adolphus College
Zachary Zaetta MN Minnetonka 2021 SS North Iowa Area CC
Owen Zahn MN Farmington 2021 2B