PBR MN Prospect ID- Mankato

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Owen Atherton MN Mankato East 2020 OF Northwestern-St. Paul
Matthew Barker MN Anoka 2020 RHP
Ethan Beltrand MN Princeton 2020 2B St. Olaf College
Jon Blanchette MN Aitkin 2020 1B
Wesley Brand MN East Ridge 2020 LHP Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Jake Brill WI Northwestern 2020 OF Des Moines Area CC
Taylor Chase MN Eden Prairie 2020 RHP Century JC
Mason Cox MN Minnesota Valley Lutheran 2020 C
Zander Dittbenner MN Mankato West 2022 LHP St. John's University (MN)
Henry Gathje MN Chatfield 2021 C Saint Mary's University of Minnesota
Teddy Giefer MN Minnesota Valley Lutheran 2020 1B Minnesota-Crookston
Matthew Helget MN Mankato Loyola 2020 2B
Tor Hendrickson MN Rochester John Marshal 2020 3B
Matthew Hmielewski MN Marshall 2020 OF Briar Cliff University
Marcus Hoffmann MN Minnetonka 2020 RHP
Mason Holmes MN Mankato West 2021 2B
Luke Johnson MN Mankato West 2022 C Bemidji State University
Samuel Karrick MN Minnetonka 2020 C
Tyvan Klinger MN Bloomington Kennedy 2020 OF Gustavus Adolphus College
Evan Koss MN Osseo 2020 RHP St. Scholastica
Michael Laber MN Brainerd 2020 1B
Jameson Langer, Jr MN Waconia 2020 SS
Griffin Leiner MN Minnehaha Academy 2020 RHP University of St. Thomas
Louis Magers MN Mankato West 2022 RHP Minnesota State University-Mankato
Joey Malecha MN Northfield 2022 OF North Alabama
Xander Paar MN Coon Rapids 2020 2B Century JC
Brian Pautz MN Rochester Century 2021 OF
Jacob Petersen MN Rosemount 2020 RHP Bethel University (MN)
Dylan Princl MN Rosemount 2020 SS
Josh Robb MN St. Peter 2021 2B Ridgewater JC
Carter Ruschmeier MN Glencoe - Silver Lake 2022 SS Alexandria Technical and Community College
Jordan Sagedahl MN BOLD 2020 C South Dakota State
Tyler Schell MN Armstrong 2020 2B Century JC
Matt Seykora MN Owatonna 2021 SS Southwest Minnesota State
Tyson Sirek MN Eden Prairie 2020 OF Saint Mary's University of Minnesota
Avery Stock MN Mankato West 2022 SS Northern State University
Jake Tauer MN Tracy Area 2020 OF Southwest Minnesota State
Jack Tiemann MN Bloomington Kennedy 2020 SS St. Scholastica
Nathaniel Tillman MN Anoka 2020 RHP Bethel University (MN)
Seth Vagts MN Brainerd 2020 OF Saint Mary's University of Minnesota
Isaac Wenzel MN Minnetonka 2020 LHP North Iowa Area CC
Matthew Werk MN Mankato East 2022 SS South Dakota State
Braydon Yost MN Rosemount 2020 RHP Minot State