PBR MN Prospect ID- Minnetonka (2021-2024 Grads)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Tanner Albeck MN Maple Grove 2023 3B
RJ Altman MN Woodbury 2022 OF
Cooper Anderson MN Blaine 2023 OF
Zackary Anderson MN Wayzata 2022 SS
Koen Balmer MN Waconia 2022 OF
Benjamin Barber MN Minnetonka 2022 RHP
Brennan Blake MN Totino-Grace 2022 SS St. John's University (MN)
Andrew Boeser MN Mounds View High School 2021 RHP Iowa Central CC
Liam Borell MN Nova Classical/ TCA cooperative 2022 LHP
Nick Brandt MN Eastview 2024 C
Zak Brown MN Wayzata 2023 LHP
Joe Burns MN Eden Prairie 2022 OF Gustavus Adolphus College
Alex Call MN Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg 2022 LHP Bethel University (MN)
Isaac Call MN Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (KMS) 2021 OF Bethel University (MN)
Hunter Carlson WI Hudson 2024 C
Caden Carsen MN Spring Lake Park 2022 RHP Minnesota State University-Mankato
Sajan Chesson MN Hopkins 2022 RHP Grand View University
Jackson Cooke MN Edina 2022 C Tennessee-Martin
Daniel Dahl MN St. Thomas Academy 2023 SS
Matthew DeZiel MN Southwest Christian 2021 C
Jonathan (JD) Dobis MN St Thomas Academy 2024 OF
Aidan DuMond MN Highland Park 2021 RHP
Jacob Durenberger MN Minnetonka 2021 RHP
Rex Fitzgerald MN Saint Thomas Academy 2023 OF
Dayton Franke MN Robbinsdale Armstrong 2024 1B
Henry Gathje MN Chatfield 2021 C Saint Mary's University of Minnesota
Daniel Geyer MN Edina 2023 3B
Caden Gores MN White Bear Lake 2022 OF
Cole Graham MN Minnetonka 2021 OF Saint Mary's University of Minnesota
Jackson Greenlun MN Sartell 2021 C Concordia University-St. Paul
Blake Guerin MN Mounds View 2022 1B Iowa
Zachary Gwost MN Little Falls 2022 RHP Dakota County Technical JC
Charles Hackett MN Foley 2022 SS
Tommy Hamann MN Wayzata 2022 OF
Nicholas Hartmann MN Orono 2021 C
Erik Haugland MN Waconia 2021 RHP
Joey Hazzard MN Henry Sibley 2021 RHP Minnesota-Morris
Garrett Helmeke MN Blaine 2022 C
Charles Hemer MN Minnetonka 2021 1B Southeastern CC (IA)
Jack Henrich MN Mounds View 2023 C
Carter Hoff MN Farmington 2022 3B Hamline University
Sawyer Hoffman MN Farmington 2023 RHP
Brady Ivory MN Centennial 2022 OF Roanoke College
Wyatt Jensen WI Luck 2022 OF University of St. Thomas
Peter Johnson MN Blake School 2022 C Bradley
Walter Johnson MN Minnetonka 2021 3B
Trett Joles WI Boyceville 2021 C Indiana State
Scott Jussila MN Elk River 2021 3B
Raymond Kappel MN Minneapolis Southwest 2023 1B
Noah Karschnik MN Wayzata 2022 3B Southwest Minnesota State
Brent Keranen MN Nashwauk Keewatin 2021 C
Austin Klug MN Caledonia 2021 RHP North Iowa Area CC
Mason Lang MN Chanhassen 2023 C
Riley Leatherman MN Wayzata 2024 RHP
Kevin Lehn MN Minnetonka 2022 RHP
Ben Leskauskas MN Minnetonka 2022 3B
Justin Lesser MN Wayzata 2023 OF
Sander Lien MN Roseville 2022 3B St. Scholastica
Grant Limke MN Holy Family 2021 RHP St. John's University (MN)
Travis Logan MN DeLaSalle 2023 OF
Mitchel Lubansky MN Prior Lake 2023 2B
Jacob Luloff MN Eden Prairie 2022 OF Wisconsin-La Crosse
Connor Mahoney MN Orono 2022 LHP St. John's University (MN)
Brayden Manning MN Lakeville North 2022 1B Taylor University
Sam McTeague MN Cretin-Derham Hall 2021 3B
Drew Molitor MN Centennial 2022 SS Wisconsin-Stout
Tyler Motley MN John Marshall 2022 SS St. Scholastica
Sawyer Nendick MN Blackduck 2021 RHP
Carter Oftedahl MN Breck School 2021 SS
Logan Olson MN Academy of Holy Angels 2022 LHP University of Oregon
Angelo Pacyga MN St. Thomas Academy 2021 OF Minnesota-Crookston
Evan Pittman MN Wayzata 2021 OF
Beau Plaisance MN New Prague 2021 3B
Cam Quinlan MN Hill-Murray 2021 2B Minnesota-Crookston
Nick Ramler MN Wayzata 2022 1B
AJ Rasmussen MN Delano 2023 RHP
Henry Reiley MN Highland Park 2021 RHP Crown College
Michael Rivera MN Minnetonka 2022 RHP Minnesota-Crookston
Owen Robinson MN Minnetonka 2023 RHP
Drew Rogers MN Mounds View 2024 C Georgia Tech
Max Shanklin MN Waconia 2022 LHP
Jack Spanier MN Rocori 2023 SS
Hayden Sperbeck MN Mounds View 2024 OF
David Steffen MN Bloomington Jefferson 2021 2B Minnesota-Morris
Sam Stockman MN Elk River 2024 LHP
Braden Storts MN Minnetonka 2023 OF
Cade Strait MN Shakopee 2021 OF
Alexander Swenson MN Minnetonka 2022 RHP
Makhai Swenson MN De La Salle 2024 RHP
Alexander (AJ) Trabert MN Rosemount 2023 LHP
Andrew Uglum MN Minnetonka 2021 2B North Iowa Area CC
Zach Unterseher MN Minnetonka 2021 C Northwestern-St. Paul
Noah Veum MN Minnetonka 2023 RHP
Jackson View MN Hopkins 2021 RHP St. John's University (MN)
Zane Vitense MN Maple Grove 2022 C Ohio Wesleyan University
Ryan Vosper MN Shakopee 2024 3B
Mason Waldera MN Anoka 2021 3B Central Lakes JC-Brainerd
Ben Wallraff MN Blaine 2021 SS
Will Whelan MN Centennial 2023 LHP Minnesota
Oliver Yuhas MN Southwest Christian 2022 LHP North Iowa Area CC