PBR MN Scout Day- MN Blizzard

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Ben Baiel MN Rosemount 2021 3B
Joe Blink MN East Ridge 2021 2B Northern State University
Caleb Boelter WI Ellsworth 2021 OF Ripon College
Riley Brockopp MN Tartan 2020 LHP Saint Mary's University of Minnesota
Joey Bucsko MN New Life Academy 2021 LHP
Isaac Buehler MN New Prague 2021 SS
Trenton Burkhalter MN Forest Lake 2021 C Kirkwood CC
Evan Butenschoen MN Minnetonka 2021 OF
Jacob Carlson MN Stillwater 2022 OF
Daniel Dahl MN St. Thomas Academy 2023 2B
Andrew Ellingson MN New Prague 2021 RHP
Shay Endres MN Alexandria 2021 SS Southwest Minnesota State
Zak Endres MN Lakeville South 2022 RHP North Dakota State
Easton Fritcher MN Hayfield 2022 OF Minnesota
Noah Furcht MN Esko 2021 RHP Kirkwood CC
Kyle Gagnon MN Totino-Grace 2020 2B St. John's University (MN)
Brevin Goetz MN Rochester Mayo 2021 SS Gustavus Adolphus College
Seth Goplen MN St. Croix Lutheran Academy 2020 3B Dakota County Technical JC
Simon Gregersen MN Elk River 2020 RHP Des Moines Area CC
Evan Grimm MN Minneapolis Washburn 2022 OF Century JC
Alex Grygar MN Home School 2022 RHP
Brayden Hellum MN Stillwater 2022 OF North Iowa Area CC
Aiden Huotari MN Breck 2021 RHP St. John's University (MN)
Charlie Jacobson MN Marshall 2022 LHP South Dakota State
Sam Johnson MN St. Croix Prep 2021 OF Bethel University (MN)
Jason Klubben MN Anoka 2020 C University of Jamestown
Joe Longo MN Holy Angels 2021 C Michigan
Luke Loughlin MN Mahtomedi 2021 LHP Minnesota-Duluth
Gavin Madison MN Stillwater 2021 SS
Liam Martin MN Eagan 2022 SS UC Santa Barbara
Jacob Marx MN Champlin Park 2020 3B St. Scholastica
Chris Medrano MN Roseville 2021 OF
Trevor Miller WI St. Croix Central 2020 RHP Wisconsin-Stout
Isaac Morton MN Spring Lake Park 2023 RHP Texas A&M
Travis Mosley MN Robbinsdale Armstrong 2020 RHP Iowa Central CC
Tomas Nelson MN Roseville 2022 OF Gustavus Adolphus College
Timothy O'Brien MN St. Thomas Academy 2021 3B
Luke Ostien MN Rosemount 2021 LHP
Cole Palmer MN North Branch 2021 2B Iowa Central CC
Hunter Palmer MN St. Michael-Albertville 2022 OF South Dakota State
Ryan Parratt MN St. Croix Prep 2021 2B Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Ragan Pinnow WI River Falls 2022 3B Augustana University (SD)
Michael Prosch MN Champlin Park 2022 RHP Gustavus Adolphus College
Luke Rausch MN Hill-Murray 2021 3B
Logan Reynolds MN Totino-Grace 2023 OF
Diego Rojas MN New London-Spicer 2021 SS
Weston Russell MN St. Anthony Village 2023 UTILITY
David Salz MN Maple Grove 2021 RHP Concordia University-St. Paul
Sam Schneider MN Rochester Lourdes 2022 C Gustavus Adolphus College
Jaden Schwantz WI River Falls 2021 OF Winona State University
Jacob Skogrand MN Shakopee 2021 RHP Augsburg University
Martin Sorensen MN Stillwater 2021 RHP
Boden Strafelda MN St. Paul Academy and Summit School 2022 SS Gustavus Adolphus College
Charlie Sutherland MN Duluth East 2023 3B Minnesota
Ben Vujovich MN Simley 2021 OF University of St. Thomas
Joey Winters MN Henry Sibley 2020 3B Iowa Lakes CC