PBR MN Scout Day- MN Millers- Upperclass

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Sam Abbas MN Andover 2023 C Bethel University (MN)
Colin Anderson MN Andover 2023 RHP Minnesota State University-Mankato
Otto Arlt MN Maranatha Christian Academy 2023 1B St. John's University (MN)
Cavan Banks MN Rogers 2023 OF Dakota County Technical JC
Reid Barnard MN St Michael Albertville 2023 RHP Sioux Falls
Nicholas Binnebose MN Rockford 2023 OF Grand View University
Harrison Boughton MN Robbinsdale Armstrong 2024 C
Jake Brandenburg MN Belle Plaine HS / Home School 2023 C Crown College
Justin Brooks MN Champlin Park 2023 SS
Brayden Cherrey MN Anoka 2024 SS
William Czech MN Anoka 2023 OF Wisconsin-Superior
Zac Daak MN Jordan 2024 OF
Nick Discher MN Burnsville 2024 RHP
Tommy Dutton MN Coon Rapids 2024 RHP
Logan Feeney MN LeSueur-Henderson 2024 LHP
Nathan Garding MN Rogers High School 2023 OF
Charles Gearen MN Benilde-St. Margaret's 2024 1B
Sam Gupton MN Le Sueur-Henderson 2024 SS
Brandon Hinrichsen MN Mankato West 2023 2B Southwest Minnesota State
Mason Hoheisel MN Anoka 2023 1B Maple Woods JC
Ted Hohn MN Belle Plaine 2024 1B
Fred Huebner MN Anoka 2023 SS Minnesota-Morris
Parker Johnson MN Eden Prairie 2024 LHP
Austin Kemp MN Chaska 2024 OF
Jayden Kopp MN Coon Rapids 2024 C
Jay Krieger MN Totino Grace 2023 SS
Theo Kunze MN Stillwater 2023 1B Central Lakes JC-Brainerd
Brady Lash MN Wayzata 2024 LHP
Ty Lovcik MN Maranatha Christian Academy 2024 RHP
Brander Lovig MN Chanhassen 2024 SS
Nick Macheledt MN Eden Prairie 2024 SS
Alex Minton MN Chanhassen 2024 3B
Parker Nedland MN Anoka 2024 RHP
Viet Nguyen MN Wayzata 2024 RHP
Tapio Niemioja MN Simley 2024 RHP
Spencer Pederson MN Osseo 2023 SS Iowa Central CC
Zach Peta MN Eden Prairie 2024 OF
Tyler Phenow MN Champlin Park 2024 RHP
Tyler Pihlstrom MN Lakeville South 2024 C
Luke Pilot MN Rockford 2023 RHP Saint Mary's University of Minnesota
Riane Ritter MN Rogers 2024 3B University of St. Thomas
Owen Robinson MN Minnetonka 2023 RHP Gustavus Adolphus College
Logan Schlangen MN St. Michael-Albertville 2024 1B
Gaard Swenson MN Wayzata 2024 OF
Ben Trucke MN Watertown-Mayer 2023 C University of St. Thomas
Mason Varley MN St. Michael-Albertville 2023 OF
Shou Veng MN Prior Lake 2024 C
Justin Walters MN Park Center 2023 2B Central Lakes JC-Brainerd
Nicholas Werk MN Mankato East 2024 SS
Davis Wick MN Osseo 2023 OF
Zach Zahalka MN Champlin Park 2023 C Dakota Wesleyan University
Henry Zimmermann WI River Falls 2024 3B