Gavin Bergman |
MN |
New Prague |
2021 |
RHP |
Iowa Western CC |
Logan Bjorkman |
MN |
Chisago Lakes |
2019 |
C |
|
Joe Blink |
MN |
East Ridge |
2021 |
2B |
Northern State University |
Cooper Borchardt |
ND |
West Fargo Sheyenne (ND) |
2022 |
OF |
Concordia University-St. Paul |
Isaac Buehler |
MN |
New Prague |
2021 |
SS |
|
Trenton Burkhalter |
MN |
Forest Lake |
2021 |
C |
Kirkwood CC |
Zach Carden |
MN |
Benilde-St. Margaret's |
2020 |
SS |
Creighton |
Jack Carlson |
MN |
Red Wing |
2020 |
RHP |
Century JC |
Ryan Carlson |
MN |
Duluth East |
2021 |
SS |
|
Duke Coborn |
MN |
St. Thomas Academy |
2019 |
RHP |
University of St. Thomas |
Jack Cole |
MN |
White Bear Lake |
2021 |
C |
|
Evan Esch |
MN |
Mounds Park Academy |
2021 |
LHP |
University of St. Thomas |
Noah Furcht |
MN |
Esko |
2021 |
SS |
Charlotte |
Kyle Gagnon |
MN |
Totino-Grace |
2020 |
2B |
St. John's University (MN) |
Simon Gregersen |
MN |
Elk River |
2020 |
RHP |
Des Moines Area CC |
Alex Grygar |
MN |
Home School |
2022 |
RHP |
|
Blake Guerin |
MN |
Mounds View |
2022 |
1B |
Iowa |
Ethan Hansen |
MN |
Buffalo |
2021 |
SS |
Dakota County Technical JC |
Justin Hanson |
MN |
Roseville |
2021 |
OF |
Century JC |
Brent Hokeness |
MN |
Adrian |
2020 |
C |
Iowa Central CC |
Zach Jannette |
MN |
St. Francis |
2020 |
SS |
|
David Janssen |
MN |
Centennial |
2020 |
OF |
Wisconsin-Eau Claire |
Samuel Kennedy |
MN |
North St. Paul |
2022 |
RHP |
Minnesota |
Anthony LaValle |
MN |
East Ridge |
2019 |
2B |
|
Jared Lessman |
WI |
St. Croix Falls |
2021 |
LHP |
Louisville |
Teige Lethert |
MN |
St. Croix Prep Academy |
2021 |
C |
Iowa Central CC |
Joe Longo |
MN |
Holy Angels |
2021 |
C |
Michigan |
Luke Loughlin |
MN |
Mahtomedi |
2021 |
LHP |
Minnesota-Duluth |
Bennett McCollow |
MN |
Bloomington Jefferson |
2021 |
2B |
North Iowa Area CC |
Danny Peters |
MN |
Hastings |
2021 |
SS |
|
Ragan Pinnow |
WI |
River Falls |
2022 |
3B |
Augustana University (SD) |
Jacob Prosch |
MN |
Champlin Park |
2020 |
1B |
Gustavus Adolphus College |
Luke Rausch |
MN |
Hill-Murray |
2021 |
3B |
|
Seamus Reese |
MN |
Osseo |
2020 |
3B |
Marshalltown CC |
Drake Siens |
MN |
St. Michael Albertville |
2020 |
2B |
Gustavus Adolphus College |
Ethan Smith |
MN |
St. Francis |
2021 |
3B |
Hamline University |
Boden Strafelda |
MN |
St. Paul Academy and Summit School |
2022 |
SS |
Gustavus Adolphus College |
Sam Szymanski |
MN |
East Ridge |
2019 |
SS |
Northwestern-St. Paul |
Ben Vujovich |
MN |
Simley |
2021 |
OF |
University of St. Thomas |
Diego Waisanen |
MN |
Chaska |
2020 |
3B |
Dakota County Technical JC |
Tate Wischnack |
MN |
Waconia |
2022 |
OF |
Olney Central JC |