PBR MN Top Prospect Games (2022 Grads)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
RJ Altman MN Woodbury 2022 OF
Kaden Amundson MN St Michael-Albertville 2022 C Nicholls State
Zackary Anderson MN Wayzata 2022 SS
Quinton Ask MN Wayzata 2022 LHP Northern State University
Andrew Ball MN Red Wing 2022 RHP Augustana University (SD)
Drew Benson MN Chaska 2022 1B Northern State University
Troy Berg ND Dickinson (ND) 2022 3B University of Jamestown
Riley Bersaw MN Mankato West 2022 RHP Bemidji State University
Brennan Blake MN Totino-Grace 2022 SS
Gabe Bombardier MN Farmington 2022 1B Upper Iowa University
Cooper Borchardt ND West Fargo Sheyenne (ND) 2022 OF Concordia University-St. Paul
Steven Brinkerhoff MN Sartell 2022 OF
Curtis Buckhanan III MN St. Paul Central 2022 OF
Henry Bushey MN Chaska 2022 SS Minnesota-Duluth
Kayden Camacho MN Dilworth Glyndon Felton 2022 SS
Caden Carsen MN Spring Lake Park 2022 3B
Connor Chervany MN Mounds View 2022 SS St. Olaf College
Sajan Chesson MN Hopkins 2022 RHP Grand View University
Kamden Chrysler MN Edina 2022 OF
Joseph Cook MN St. Michael-Albertville 2022 1B
Josh Costello MN Chanhassen 2022 SS
Will Couchman MN Edina 2022 SS North Iowa Area CC
Ian Culver MN Roseville 2022 RHP Iowa Central CC
PJ Dahl MN Prior Lake 2022 SS
Ben Dahlof MN Roseville Area 2022 OF Quincy University
Jonah Dawson MN Burnsville 2022 OF
Eli Denisen MN Winona 2022 LHP Minnesota-Crookston
Sean Doggett MN Mahtomedi 2022 2B
Zachary Dohrmann MN Farmington 2022 RHP North Iowa Area CC
Jaden Drill MN New Ulm 2022 1B
Nolan Drossel MN Woodbury 2022 SS Sioux Falls
Connor Duval MN Cretin-Derham Hall 2022 C
Blake Eiden MN Chanhassen 2022 RHP Minnesota-Duluth
Nick Ekstrum MN Chaska 2022 C Bemidji State University
Sam Etterman MN Willmar 2022 RHP Gustavus Adolphus College
Jimmy Fafinski MN Providence Academy 2022 OF
Ben Farley MN St. Louis Park 2022 SS
Chayton Fischer MN Maple Grove 2022 C Minnesota State University-Mankato
Harry Fleek MN Prior Lake 2022 C
Hunter Frost MN Farmington 2022 RHP Iowa Central CC
Michael Gabbard MN Prior Lake 2022 C Minnesota-Duluth
Jack Giesen MN New Prague 2022 C Dakota County Technical JC
Brendan Goldman MN Mounds View 2022 OF
Jake Gonse MN Anoka 2022 LHP
Zakary Goodwin MN Roseville 2022 C Iowa Central CC
David Grant MN Patrick Henry 2022 LHP
Logan Gravink MN Andover 2022 2B Grand View University
Jaden Grefsrud ND West Fargo (ND) 2022 LHP
Evan Grimm MN Minneapolis Washburn 2022 OF
Pierce Gritzmaker MN Woodbury 2022 RHP Winona State University
Zachary Gwost MN Little Falls 2022 RHP
Brennan Haman ND West Fargo Sheyenne (ND) 2022 RHP Des Moines Area CC
Aiden Hansen MN Maple Grove 2022 RHP Bismarck State JC
Connor Hanson MN Rosemount 2022 OF St. Scholastica
Josh Haugen MN Lakeville North 2022 SS
Zachary Haugen MN Eden Prairie 2022 C Bethany Lutheran College
Miles Hettinger MN Stewartville 2022 1B
Oran Hinkle MN Delano 2022 SS Minnesota-Duluth
Kristofer Hokenson MN St. Louis Park 2022 OF Minnesota
Oscar Holm MN St. Paul Central 2022 3B
Dylan Howard SD Sioux Falls Roosevelt 2022 RHP
Kyle Hrncir MN Farmington 2022 SS Upper Iowa University
Max Hudlow MN Rockford 2022 RHP
Isaac Huettl ND Mandan (ND) 2022 C North Iowa Area CC
Jackson Huiras MN Sleepy Eye 2022 SS Bethany Lutheran College
Kyle Hvidsten MN Jordan 2022 3B Iowa Western CC
Jacob Isaak MN Byron 2022 OF Iowa Central CC
Wyatt Jensen WI Luck 2022 OF University of St. Thomas
Luke Johnson MN Mankato West 2022 C Bemidji State University
Maddox Johnston MN Chanhassen 2022 C
Nolan Kemp MN Chaska 2022 RHP University of St. Thomas
Will Kent MN Rosemount 2022 RHP South Dakota State
Josh Kirchhoff MN Concordia Academy 2022 RHP Iowa Central CC
Taylor Klein SD Harrisburg (SD) 2022 SS Gustavus Adolphus College
Brady Koeppel MN St. Charles 2022 C Minnesota State University-Mankato
Ian Koosman MN Willmar 2022 SS
Kyle Law MN Andover 2022 OF North Dakota State
Sullivan Lawrence MN Benilde St. Margaret's 2022 C
A.J. Lee MN Blake School 2022 LHP Luther College
Tomas Lee MN Benilde-St. Margarets 2022 OF Des Moines Area CC
Tyman Long SD Harrisburg (SD) 2022 C
Ethan Loss MN Mahtomedi 2022 OF
Troy Lynch MN Academy of Holy Angels 2022 3B Minnesota-Duluth
Louis Magers MN Mankato West 2022 RHP Minnesota State University-Mankato
Brayden Manning MN Lakeville North 2022 1B Taylor University
Logan Marx MN Byron 2022 RHP
Jack Mausser MN Hopkins 2022 C North Iowa Area CC
Josh McGuin ON Forest Hill Collegiate 2022 C South Dakota State
Dayne McNaughton MN Chaska 2022 C Northern State University
Chas Melvin MN Perham 2022 RHP Minnesota State University-Mankato
Alex Miller MN Rochester Mayo 2022 OF Bethany Lutheran College
Parker Mistic MN Bemidji 2022 C
Alex Mizsak MN Jordan 2022 SS Dakota Wesleyan University
Terrence Moody MN Sauk Rapids- Rice 2022 3B St. Cloud State University
Isaac Morton MN Spring Lake Park 2023 RHP Texas A&M
Tyler Motley MN John Marshall 2022 3B Minnesota-Morris
Logan Myers MN Andover 2022 C Indian Hills CC
Dominic Nerby MN Park Center 2022 1B
Owen Neros MN St. Michael-Albertville 2022 RHP
Chase Neubauer MN Stewartville 2022 SS Saint Mary's University of Minnesota
Connor Neubeck MN Marshall 2022 OF Briar Cliff University
Jack Nicklaus MN Eden Prairie 2022 RHP St. Scholastica
Caden Nolte MN Chatfield 2022 1B
Elijah Nyhammer MN Andover 2022 RHP Iowa Central CC
Hunter Palmer MN St. Michael-Albertville 2022 OF South Dakota State
Kole Paulsen WI Northwestern 2022 C
Ashton Pauly MN Shakopee 2022 SS Minnesota-Morris
Aiden Pfeifer MN Eden Prairie 2022 SS Wisconsin-Superior
Marcus Phillips SD Sioux Falls Roosevelt (SD) 2022 OF Iowa Western CC
Ragan Pinnow WI River Falls 2022 3B Augustana University (SD)
Peyton Platter WI Eau Claire Memorial 2022 2B
Joey Powers MN Blaine 2022 3B Lindenwood University (MO)
Kyle Prindle MN Rochester Mayo 2022 C Edgewood College
Michael Prosch MN Champlin Park 2022 RHP
Peyton Randall MN ROCORI 2022 3B St. Cloud Technical & CC
Nolan Reis MN Eastview 2022 RHP
Easton Rerick ND Fargo Davies (ND) 2022 SS Northern State University
Duncan Reyburn MN St. Paul Central 2022 OF
Justin Roitman MN Simley 2022 3B Dakota County Technical JC
Zachary Romans MN St. Michael-Albertville 2022 RHP Minnesota State University-Mankato
Charles Running MN Prior Lake 2022 RHP
Jacob Ryan MN Chanhassen 2022 RHP
Evan Saunders MN St. Michael-Albertville 2022 SS
Jackson Schaffer MN Hastings 2022 2B Bemidji State University
Jackson Schroeder MN Byron 2022 RHP
Trey Sejnoha MN Brandon Valley (SD) 2022 RHP
Max Skilbeck MN Minneapolis Southwest 2022 RHP
Orrin Slager MN Minneapolis Southwest 2022 SS
Jacob Slipka MN Centennial 2022 OF St. John's University (MN)
Aaron Smith MN St. Francis 2022 LHP Quincy University
Cooper Smith MN Cretin-Derham Hall 2022 RHP University of St. Thomas
Will Smoot MN Park 2022 1B Iowa Central CC
Jack Sorenson MN Cloquet 2022 LHP
Carson Spelman MN Farmington 2022 RHP Saint Ambrose University
Joe Sperry MN Rochester Lourdes 2022 3B South Carolina-Lancaster JC
Griffin Staahl MN West Fargo (ND) 2022 OF
Anthony Steinhoff MN Chaska 2022 LHP Iowa Central CC
Eric Stomberg MN Cretin-Derham Hall 2022 RHP Saint Mary's University of Minnesota
Boden Strafelda MN St. Paul Academy and Summit School 2022 SS Gustavus Adolphus College
Logan Straumann MN Atwater Cosmos Grove City 2022 C Minnesota-Morris
Jude Sundquist MN Chisholm 2022 RHP
Jack Sutton SD Harrisburg (SD) 2022 3B Augustana University (SD)
T.J. Swidorski MN East Ridge 2022 SS Cornell
Trey Sybrant MN St. Michael-Albertville 2022 1B Wisconsin-Superior
Jackson Tessman MN Park 2022 2B Iowa Central CC
Jackson Thielen MN Eden Prairie 2022 LHP Gustavus Adolphus College
Caleb Vereide MN Owatonna 2022 OF Northwestern-St. Paul
Dahltyn Virnig MN Eastview 2022 2B Iowa Central CC
Zane Vitense MN Maple Grove 2022 C
Quinn Walek MN Mahtomedi 2022 1B
Ben Weber MN Cretin Derham Hall 2022 RHP Air Force
Kailer Wenzel MN Rosemount 2022 OF
Zachary White MN Coon Rapids 2022 C
Cade Wiegert MN Southwest Christian 2022 RHP Dallas Baptist
Caden Wildman MN East Ridge 2022 OF Cornell
Mason Windschitl MN Chanhassen 2022 RHP Saint Mary's University of Minnesota
Logan Winkelman MN Foley 2022 LHP USC-Upstate
Oliver Yuhas MN Southwest Christian 2022 LHP North Iowa Area CC
Kai Yungbluth SD Harrisburg (SD) 2022 LHP Gustavus Adolphus College