PBR MN Top Prospect Games (2023 Grads)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Sam Abbas MN Andover 2023 C
Joe Adams MN Minnetonka 2023 OF
Colin Anderson MN Andover 2023 RHP
Otto Arlt MN Maranatha Christian Academy 2023 1B
Karsen Atteberry MN Chaska 2023 OF
Tristan Augedahl MN Caledonia 2023 LHP
Reid Barnard MN St Michael Albertville 2023 RHP
Keegan Barrett MN Champlin Park 2023 RHP
Lincoln Becker MN Fairmont 2023 2B
Parker Behling MN Apple Valley 2023 OF
Justin Benjamin, Jr. MN Minneapolis South 2023 OF
Bjorn Benson MN St. Croix Prep 2023 OF
Jake Berkland MN Wayzata 2023 SS
Carson Blume MN Rosemount 2023 SS
Timothy Boncher MN White Bear Lake 2023 C
Will Briggs MN Holy Angels 2023 C
Justin Brooks MN Champlin Park 2023 SS
Zak Brown MN Wayzata 2023 LHP
Cade Bruett MN Delano 2023 OF
Liam Bystol MN Rosemount 2023 LHP
Carter Carlson ND West Fargo Sheyenne 2023 SS
Marcus Champagne MN Hopkins 2023 1B
Johnny Checheris MN Chanhassen 2023 RHP
Enzo Cich MN Minnetonka 2023 RHP
Conner Connell MN Luverne 2024 RHP
William Czech MN Anoka 2023 SS
Daniel Dahl MN St. Thomas Academy 2023 2B
Drew Dorsey MN Delano 2023 2B
Alex Duncan MN Shakopee 2023 OF
Konner Entz ND West Fargo Sheyenne 2023 3B
Andrew Fazio MN Minneapolis Southwest 2023 C
Griffin Fenske MN Eagan 2023 3B
Lawrence Hudson Filippi MN Little Falls 2023 C
Brady Flicek MN Lakeville South 2023 2B
Ryan Friedhoff MN Wayzata 2023 2B
Wyatt Gavin WI Hudson 2023 OF
Sam George MN New Life Academy 2023 RHP
Oliver Giel MN Orono 2023 RHP
Trey Gnetz MN Cretin Derham Hall 2023 2B
Noah Gordon MN Rogers 2023 C
Dylan Grev MN Madelia 2023 2B
Jake Gruebele MN Sartell 2023 SS
Christian Hagelee MN Apple Valley 2023 2B
Grant Hallman MN Chaska 2023 3B
Isaac Hanson MN Brainerd 2023 RHP
Isaiah Hasz MN Pine City 2023 3B
Cole Hebl ND Hillsboro (ND) 2023 1B
Zach Helfmann MN St. Louis Park 2023 C
Brandon Hinrichsen MN Mankato West 2023 3B
Hunter Hoen MN Belle Plaine 2023 RHP
Sawyer Hoffman MN Farmington 2023 RHP
Mason Hoheisel MN Anoka 2023 1B
Parker Huebsch MN New Life Academy 2023 C
Will Husemann MN Eagan 2023 3B
Mitchell Iliff MN Hastings 2023 1B
Shaun Ingram MN Wayzata 2023 1B
Ben Jackson MN Apple Valley 2024 3B
Andrew Johnson MN Benilde St. Margarets 2023 RHP
Chase Johnson MN Hopkins 2023 C
Daniel Johnson MN Minnetonka 2023 SS
Kaden Johnson MN White Bear Lake 2023 OF
Matthew Johnson MN Prior Lake 2023 SS
Raymond Johnson MN Chaska 2023 1B
Ryan Joyner MN Lakeville North 2023 RHP
Cooper Keykal MN Stillwater 2023 LHP
Spencer Klein MN Apple Valley 2023 C
Sam Knickerbocker WI Regis 2023 C
Afton Koch MN Jordan Highschool 2023 2B
Jack Kochevar MN Minnetonka 2023 RHP
Nelson Koenig MN Wayzata 2023 RHP
Maximus Krebs MN Simley High School 2023 SS
Jordan La Tour MN Shakopee 2023 RHP
Shea Landa MN St Paul Highland 2023 OF
Caden Lang MN Shakopee 2023 OF
Logan LaPlante MN Buffalo 2023 RHP
Cooper Lawrence MN Thief River Falls 2023 OF
Mason Leimbek MN Rochester Mayo 2023 OF
Grant Lindholm MN Legacy Christian Academy 2023 LHP
Nolan Lindholm MN Legacy Christian Academy 2023 RHP
Travis Logan MN DeLaSalle 2023 OF
Ty Lundeen MN Bemidji 2023 OF
Seth Luther MN Southwest Christian 2023 SS
Camden Lyke MN Lakeville South 2023 RHP
Samuel Marek MN Chanhassen 2023 RHP
Tate Marland MN Lakeville South 2023 LHP
Dylon Marsh SD Home School 2023 SS
Matthew Maulik MN St. Michael-Albertville 2023 SS University of St. Thomas
Dylan McClure MN Farmington 2023 SS
Joe Merchlewitz MN East Ridge 2023 C
Landen Meyerdirk MN Fairmont 2023 OF
Owen Monge MN Minnetonka 2023 1B
Caden Morgan MN Edina 2023 OF
Miles Morris MN Mahtomedi 2023 RHP
Nolan Murphy MN Becker 2023 SS
Wes Myers MN St. Francis 2023 OF
Caden Nelson MN Pequot Lakes 2023 3B
Max Pederson MN Minnetonka 2023 C
Spencer Pederson MN Osseo 2023 SS
Grant Peltier MN Chanhassen 2023 C
Kolby Peters SD Flandreau 2023 1B
Luke Pilot MN Rockford 2023 RHP
Jake Pruchniak SD Dakota Valley 2023 RHP
Adam Puder MN Blaine 2023 SS
Gavin Quade MN Moorhead 2023 RHP
Jake Quinn MN Cretin-Derham Hall 2024 SS
Jack Radel SD Sioux Falls Roosevelt 2023 RHP Notre Dame
Andrew Rakow MN Champlin Park 2023 LHP
AJ Rasmussen MN Delano 2023 RHP
Reagan Reeder MN Anoka 2023 3B
Noah Regan MN Wayzata 2023 OF
Tyson Reger MN Waseca 2023 RHP
Jackson Renz MN Lakeville North 2023 RHP
Cameron Richardson MN Rosemount 2023 3B
William Ricke MN Delano 2023 OF
Mason Riley MN Sioux Falls Jefferson 2023 3B
Owen Robinson MN Minnetonka 2023 RHP
Tyler Rose MN Osseo 2023 2B
Fysher Rowan MN Wayzata 2023 C
Mikey Say MN Spring Lake Park 2023 OF
Gavyn Schacher MN Minneapolis South 2023 3B
Owen Schmidt MN Farmington 2023 RHP
Ryan Schutter MN Chanhassen 2023 C
Riley Schwellenbach MN East Ridge 2023 OF
Ian Segna MN Lakeville South 2023 RHP
London Shiely MN The Blake School 2023 C
Jack Siedschlag MN Wayzata 2023 C
John Skoro MN Wayzata 2023 RHP
Cole Sprecher MN Prior Lake 2023 3B
Mason Stoelting ND West Fargo 2023 OF
Wynn Strait MN Shakopee 2023 SS
Mason Stroh ND Red River 2023 RHP
Ashton Sullivan MN Litchfield 2023 RHP
Logan Sullivan ND Fargo Davies 2023 RHP
Carter Theisen MN Rosemount 2023 RHP
Sam Thomas MN Robbinsdale Cooper 2023 SS
Jack Thompson MN Rosemount 2023 LHP
Riley Thuringer MN Holy Angels 2023 1B
Nash Tichy MN Orono 2023 OF
Peyton Tipton SD Home School 2023 SS
Matthew Totten MN Prior Lake 2024 RHP
Benjamin Trutwin MN Annandale 2023 RHP
Cal Ulven MN Monticello 2023 RHP
Bradley Walker MN Orono 2023 SS
Ben Weber MN Osseo 2023 C
Jack Westman MN St. James 2023 OF
Davis Wick MN Osseo 2023 OF
Brandon Witter MN Lakeville South 2023 MIF
Zach Zahalka MN Champlin Park 2023 C