PBR MN Top Prospect- 2021 Grads (Invite Only)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Darion Alexander MN Minnewaska 2021 SS Bismarck State JC
Nicholas Argento MN Wayzata 2021 RHP North Carolina
Maxwell Aug MN Chatfield 2021 RHP Iowa Central CC
Ben Baiel MN Rosemount 2021 3B
Aidan Baxter MN Wabasha Kellogg 2021 1B Viterbo University
Clayton Beaurline MN Park 2021 3B Hamline University
Colten Becker MN South St. Paul 2021 OF Iowa Central CC
Austin Bergum MN Forest Lake 2021 RHP Iowa Central CC
Lincoln Berry MN Eagan 2021 2B North Iowa Area CC
Joe Blink MN East Ridge 2021 2B Northern State University
Christopher (CJ) Block MN St. Francis 2021 OF Hibbing CC
Will Boeckman MN Big Lake 2021 3B
Max Bordelon MN St. Thomas Academy 2021 OF
Kade Bowar MN Burnsville 2021 RHP St. John's University (MN)
Tyler Boyum MN Sioux Falls Washington (SD) 2021 C Northern State University
Kal Brohmer MN Lakeville South 2021 2B Concordia University-St. Paul
Alex Broholm MN Shakopee 2021 C St. John's University (MN)
August Brown MN Chisago Lakes 2021 SS Minnesota-Duluth
Trenton Burkhalter MN Forest Lake 2021 C Kirkwood CC
Noah Bush MN Howard Lake Waverly Winsted 2021 RHP Iowa Western CC
Joseph Cadry MN Tartan 2021 C
Ryan Chmielewski MN Foley 2021 LHP Southwest Minnesota State
Ethan Cole MN Duluth East 2021 3B Minnesota-Duluth
Jarod Cook MN Chanhassen 2021 OF Iowa Central CC
Mitchell Cummins MN Chanhassen 2021 OF Des Moines Area CC
Mason Dean MN Mounds View 2021 SS Texas A&M
John DeVore MN Mahtomedi 2021 RHP
Wyatt Doubler MN Osseo 2021 OF
Owen Dylong MN Champlin Park 2021 OF Minnesota-Morris
Chase Eiden MN Chanhassen 2021 LHP Minnesota-Duluth
Evan Esch MN Mounds Park Academy 2021 LHP University of St. Thomas
Matthew Evans MN Benilde St Margaret's 2021 3B Southwestern CC
Zac Evenson MN Rogers 2021 LHP Century JC
Caideyn Ferrell MN Benilde St. Margaret's 2021 OF East Central College
Zander Fitzsimmons MN Waseca 2021 SS
Matthew Fleischhacker MN Hill-Murray 2021 SS Minnesota State University-Mankato
Wyatt Flint MN Elk River 2021 C Anoka-Ramsey CC
Jaecan Fratzke MN Rochester Century 2021 OF
Tayden Fredericks MN Shakopee 2021 SS Gustavus Adolphus College
Noah Furcht MN Esko 2021 RHP Kirkwood CC
Theo Giedd MN St. Peter 2021 LHP Southwest Minnesota State
Stephen Golden MN Totino Grace 2021 C Winona State University
Gunnar Goodwin MN Orono 2021 RHP
Jasper Graham MN Blake School 2021 LHP
Dustan Green MN Prior Lake 2021 3B Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Logan Grimm MN Mounds View 2021 1B Carthage College
Joey Grochala MN Wayzata 2021 C
Sam Groebner MN Eastview 2021 2B
Cameron Hammonds MN Champlin Park 2021 OF St. Olaf College
Evan Hammonds MN Champlin Park 2021 OF St. Olaf College
Carter Hanson MN Bloomington Jefferson 2021 OF Massachusetts-Amherst
Dillon Hanson MN Minnetonka 2021 OF
Justin Hanson MN Roseville 2021 OF Century JC
Klayton Hawkins MN Wabasha Kellogg 2021 OF
Josh Hawksford MN Woodbury 2021 SS Winona State University
Cole Heather MN Woodbury 2021 OF Marshalltown CC
Braiden Heiden IA Denison 2021 RHP
Garren Heinert MN Sioux Falls Washington (SD) 2021 SS Luther College
Zach Hoehn MN Waseca 2021 RHP Des Moines Area CC
Matthew Holien MN Osseo 2021 SS
Tanner Hopkins MN Edina 2021 RHP Gustavus Adolphus College
Tanner Horton MN Pine Island 2021 2B Hamline University
Teyghan Hovland MN Austin 2021 RHP St. Cloud State University
Nashawn Hoyer MN Woodbury 2021 OF
Jacob Hughes MN Marshall, MN 2021 C
Nick Ibrahim MN East Ridge 2021 1B
Jakob Ince MN Aitkin 2021 2B St. Cloud State University
Tony Ingram MN Stillwater 2021 3B
Nicholas Ishaug MN Orono 2021 2B Augsburg University
Levi Iversen MN Lakeville South 2021 C Southwest Minnesota State
Brayden Jacobson ND West Fargo 2021 SS St. Cloud State University
Leo Kloos MN Minnehaha Academy 2021 RHP Luther College
Tyson Kogel MN Harrisburg (SD) 2021 SS South Dakota State
Joshua Koskie MN Providence Academy 2021 SS Augustana University (SD)
Kole Krier MN Maple Grove 2021 3B St. Cloud State University
Ryan Lambert MN Minnetonka 2021 RHP North Iowa Area CC
Samuel Lenarz MN Benson 2021 C Crown College
Teige Lethert MN St. Croix Prep Academy 2021 C Iowa Central CC
Miles Liebren MN St. Paul Central 2021 OF St. Scholastica
Grant Limke MN Holy Family 2021 RHP St. John's University (MN)
Drew Lingen MN Rochester John Marshall 2021 C North Iowa Area CC
William Loesch MN Apple Valley 2021 RHP Minnesota-Morris
Joe Longo MN Holy Angels 2021 C Michigan
Luke Loughlin MN Mahtomedi 2021 LHP Minnesota-Duluth
Antonio Manos MN Coon Rapids 2021 OF Dakota County Technical JC
Dalton Maxwell MN Kasson-Mantorville 2021 RHP Hamline University
Koby McBroome MN Southwest Christian 2021 SS Wagner
Bennett McCollow MN Bloomington Jefferson 2021 2B North Iowa Area CC
Ryan McGie MN Hopkins 2021 1B North Iowa Area CC
Chris Medrano MN Roseville 2021 OF
Conor Mestemacher MN Park 2021 RHP Hamline University
Joey Meurer MN Woodbury 2021 3B Sioux Falls
Max Meyer MN South Saint Paul 2021 RHP Grand View University
Riley Miller MN Cannon Falls 2021 LHP Wayne State College (NE)
Ethan Milteer MN Maple Grove 2021 1B
Patrick Minchow MN Benson 2021 SS Crown College
Zach Moritz MN Albany 2021 C Bemidji State University
Christian Mundt MN Robbinsdale Armstrong 2021 LHP Northern State University
Ethan Navratil MN Albany 2021 3B St. Cloud State University
Luke Nordean MN Hopkins 2021 C North Iowa Area CC
Ben North MN East Ridge 2021 SS Creighton
Carter Oftedahl MN Breck School 2021 SS
Javan Olmscheid MN Hutchinson 2021 OF St. Scholastica
Kyle Oswald MN Mahtomedi 2021 C
Angelo Pacyga MN St. Thomas Academy 2021 OF Minnesota-Crookston
Kade Peloquin MN Stillwater 2021 OF North Iowa Area CC
Brady Petron MN Royalton 2021 SS Southwest Minnesota State
Carter Petron MN Royalton 2021 LHP South Dakota State
Brady Pitts MN Orono 2021 C Bethel University (MN)
Giovanni Ponferrada MN Tartan 2021 RHP
Bryce Purrier MN St. Michael-Albertville 2021 RHP Gustavus Adolphus College
Beau Rabey MN Prior Lake 2021 2B Gustavus Adolphus College
Brenden Radtke MN Chanhassen 2021 2B
Cole Ranweiler MN New Ulm 2021 SS Minnesota State University-Mankato
Morgan Rassatt MN Anoka 2021 OF
Isaac Rogne MN Byron 2021 C Iowa Lakes CC
Noah Rooney MN Perham 2021 LHP Minnesota
Nathan Rosenberg MN Chaska 2021 C Minnesota-Duluth
Benjamin Rosin MN Mounds View 2021 RHP North Iowa Area CC
Nolan Rowe WI Rice Lake 2021 C Upper Iowa University
Sam Schachtman MN Eagan 2021 OF Hamline University
David Scheil MN Nova Classical Academy 2021 LHP St. Olaf College
Samuel Schlecht MN Wayzata 2021 RHP University of St. Thomas
Hunter Sheehan MN Chanhassen 2021 RHP Gustavus Adolphus College
Austin Shingledecker MN Rogers 2021 LHP Upper Iowa University
William Skjold MN Cretin-Derham Hall 2021 C
Jacob Solle MN Maple Grove 2021 RHP University of Jamestown
Nate Sprenkle SD Sioux Falls O'Gorman 2021 OF
Cole Stanchina MN Northfield 2021 1B Winona State University
Adam Stanton MN Eagan 2021 RHP Iowa Western CC
Brooks Stein SD Sioux Falls Washington 2021 OF
Bo Strecker MN Tartan 2021 2B
Braeden Tersteeg MN Bold 2021 SS
Tanner Thompson MN Champlin Park 2021 SS Minnesota State University-Mankato
Reid Thurston MN Mounds View 2021 OF
Anthony (AJ) Toulouse MN Marshall 2021 2B Waldorf College
Mason Trocke MN Apple Valley 2021 OF Winona State University
Seth Velander MN De La Salle 2021 OF
William Velgersdyk MN Minnetonka 2021 SS Century JC
Frank Vogel MN Farmington 2021 1B MidAmerica Nazarene University
Joe Vos MN Duluth East 2021 OF University of St. Thomas
Ben Vujovich MN Simley 2021 OF University of St. Thomas
Myles Wahlquist MN Benilde-St.Margaret's 2021 RHP Mayville State University
Jack Weidner MN Park Cottage Grove 2021 C Northern State University
Connor Wiberg MN Eastview 2021 OF Gustavus Adolphus College
Connor Wietgrefe MN Prior Lake 2021 LHP North Iowa Area CC
Ben Wilson WI St. Mary Catholic 2021 1B Ripon College
Jonny Woodford MN Benilde-St.Margaret's 2021 1B University of Jamestown
Jordan Young MN St. Thomas Academy 2021 SS
Zachary Zaetta MN Minnetonka 2021 SS North Iowa Area CC
Owen Zahn MN Farmington 2021 2B
Gavin Zurn MN Stillwater 2021 RHP North Dakota State