PBR MN Underclass Prospect Games (2023 Grads)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Sam Abbas MN Andover 2023 C
Joe Adams MN Minnetonka 2023 OF
Alex Altmann MN Rockford 2023 OF Minnesota
Jonathan Benson MN Brainerd 2023 C
Jake Berkland MN Wayzata 2023 SS
Will Briggs MN Holy Angels 2023 C Purdue
Zak Brown MN Wayzata 2023 LHP
Jaden Case MN Shakopee 2023 LHP
Drew Charney MN Hopkins 2023 C Butler
Johnny Checheris MN Chanhassen 2023 RHP
Enzo Cich MN Minnetonka 2023 RHP
Charles Cline MN Holy Angels 2023 3B
Lucas Crichton SD Harrisburg 2023 LHP
Daniel Dahl MN St. Thomas Academy 2023 2B
Jordan Dahlof MN Roseville Area 2023 SS
George Dittman MN Holy Angels 2023 SS
Brady Drkula MN Park -Cottage Grove 2023 RHP
Alex Duncan MN Shakopee 2023 OF
Sean Emerson MN Burnsville 2023 CF
Gavin Engelbert MN Saint Thomas Academy 2023 1B
Ezra Formaneck MN Eastview 2023 RHP University of St. Thomas
Sam George MN New Life Academy 2023 RHP
Michael Gerda MN Lakeville South 2023 OF
Noah Gordon MN Rogers 2023 C North Dakota State
Collin Hackl MN Chisago Lakes High School 2023 OF
Isaiah Hasz MN Pine City 2023 3B
Kyle Henke MN Grand Rapids 2023 RHP
Gunnar Heuchert ND Grand Forks Red River 2023 SS Minnesota
Aidan Higgins MN De La Salle 2023 OF
Sawyer Hoffman MN Farmington 2023 RHP
Parker Huebsch MN New Life Academy 2023 C Bethel University (MN)
Will Husemann MN Eagan 2023 3B
Eli Keirstead MN Burnsville 2023 OF
Nelson Koenig MN Wayzata 2023 RHP
Mason Lang MN Chanhassen 2023 C South Dakota State
Parker Lewin MN Orono 2023 3B Minnesota
Kade Lewis MN Sartell 2023 3B Butler
Travis Logan MN DeLaSalle 2023 OF
Samuel Marek MN Chanhassen 2023 RHP
Tate Marland MN Lakeville South 2023 LHP
Matthew Maulik MN St. Michael-Albertville 2023 SS University of St. Thomas
Wyatt McCabe MN Watertown-Mayer 2023 SS
Dylan McClure MN Farmington 2023 SS
Caleb Mcgrath MN Eastview 2023 OF
Joe Merchlewitz MN East Ridge 2023 C
Michael Miller MN Saint Thomas Academy 2023 RHP Duke
Caden Morgan MN Edina 2023 OF
Nolan Murphy MN Becker 2023 SS
Seth Nelson MN Mahtomedi 2023 RHP
Josh Novak MN Andover 2023 RHP
Josh Och MN Chanhassen 2023 SS Southern Miss
James Oslin MN Mora 2023 RHP
Max Pederson MN Minnetonka 2023 C
Tyler Phelps Hemmesch MN Sartell 2023 RHP Minnesota
Andrew Phillips MN NRHEG 2023 OF South Dakota State
Jonathan Pribula MN Wayzata 2023 C
Jack Radel SD Sioux Falls Roosevelt 2023 RHP Notre Dame
Andrew Rakow MN Champlin Park 2023 LHP
AJ Rasmussen MN Delano 2023 RHP Washington State
Ian Regal MN Rochester Mayo 2023 LHP Nebraska
Logan Reynolds MN Totino-Grace 2023 OF
Colin Richie MN Mound Westonka 2023 C
Mason Riley MN Sioux Falls Jefferson 2023 3B
Owen Robinson MN Minnetonka 2023 RHP
Bryce Ronken SD Sioux Falls Washington 2023 3B
Erik Ryan MN Lakeville North 2023 RHP
Mikey Say MN Spring Lake Park 2023 OF
Tyus Smith MN Prior Lake 2023 RHP
Cole Spitzer MN St. Paul Central 2023 LHP Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Oliver Stevenson MN Orono 2023 3B
Ashton Sullivan MN Litchfield 2023 RHP
Charlie Sutherland MN Duluth East 2023 3B Minnesota
Jack Taxdahl MN Cretin Derham Hall 2023 C Minnesota
Riley Thuringer MN Holy Angels 2023 1B
Ben Trucke MN Watertown-Mayer 2023 3B University of St. Thomas
Luke Walton MN Farmington 2023 SS
Gabriel Wolff MN Jackson County Central 2023 SS